ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
12024 ECA Canoe Slalom European ChampionshipsTacenSLO16 May 20241.01
22024 CSL World Ranking - Krakow 3rd mem. KaplanakKrakowPOL03 May 202419.43
32024 CSL World Ranking - ECA Cup - Tacen OpenTacenSLO20 Apr 20243.64
42024 Solkan International Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO23 Mar 202410.07
52024 CSL World Ranking - HuningueHuningueSUI23 Mar 202411.65
62024 CSL World Ranking - Pyrenees CupPauFRA16 Mar 20240.00
72024 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsRio de JaneiroBRA15 Mar 20240.00
82024 CSL World Ranking - Pyrenees CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP09 Mar 20248.35
92024 ACC Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsRayong, PattayaTHA08 Mar 202485.60
102024 CSL World Ranking - Thailand OpenRayong, PattayaTHA06 Mar 202482.66
11 2024CSL World Ranking - African OG QualifierSainte Suzanne -Ile de la ReunionFRA09 Feb 20248.57
122024 CSL World Ranking - New Zealand OpenAucklandNZL09 Feb 202430.75
132024 CSL World Ranking - Australian OpenPenrithAUS02 Feb 20241.97
142024 Canoe Slalom Oceania Championships OG QualifPenrithAUS26 Jan 20244.68
15Oklahoma 2023 Canoe Slalom National ChampsOklahomaUSA25 Nov 20230.00
162023 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTokyoJPN27 Oct 202333.70
17Canoe Slalom Pan American GamesSantiagoCHI27 Oct 202332.89
18Canoe Slalom Asian GamesHangzhouCHN05 Oct 20230.00
19Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalVaires sur MarneFRA05 Oct 20230.00
20Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR19 Sep 20230.00
21Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP01 Sep 20230.00
22Minden HIlls 2023 Canoe SlalomMinden HIlllsCAN25 Aug 202384.49
23Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL15 Aug 202328.63
24U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL15 Aug 202313.98
25Bratislava 2023 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK05 Aug 20237.31
26Prague 2023 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE29 Jul 20236.84
27Canoe Slalom European GamesKrakowPOL28 Jun 20230.71
28Epinal 2023 Canoe SlalomEpinalFRA23 Jun 202313.60
29Canoe Slalom World CupTacenSLO16 Jun 20230.00
30Canoe Slalom World CupPraguePOL09 Jun 20230.00
31Canoe Slalom World CupAugsburgGER02 Jun 20230.00
32Merano 2023 Canoe SlalomMeranoITA27 May 202324.22
33Krakow 2023 Canoe SlalomKrakowPOL20 May 20236.19
34Asian Canoe Slalom OpenThailandTHA19 May 202363.31
3575th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK06 May 202317.52
362023 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA28 Apr 202332.29
37Tacen 2023 Canoe Slalom OpenTacenSLO22 Apr 20236.58
38Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP25 Mar 202310.62
39Solkan 2023 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20237.97
40Australia Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 202311.96
41Penrith 2023 Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS11 Feb 202312.02
42Sainte Suzanne 2023 Canoe SlalomIle de la ReunionFRA03 Feb 20232.60
432023 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandAUS28 Jan 202331.40
44Lee Valley 2022 Canoe SlalomLee ValleyGBR17 Sep 20220.96
45Bratislava 2022 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK09 Sep 20220.00
46Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalLa Seu d'UrgellESP02 Sep 20220.00
47Canoe Slalom World CupPauFRA26 Aug 20220.00
48Prague 2022 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE30 Jul 202218.77
49Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsAugsburgGER26 Jul 20220.00
50Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202230.72
51U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202219.07
52Canoe Slalom World CupTacenSLO24 Jun 20220.00
53Canoe Slalom World CupKrakowPOL17 Jun 20220.00
54Canoe Slalom World CupPragueCZE10 Jun 20220.00
55Augsburg 2022 Canoe SlalomAugsburgGER04 Jun 20222.54
56Merano 2022 Canoe SlalomMeranoITA28 May 202222.58
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.1423.5922.944.6810.003.1931.440.710.000.007.142.604.900.003.035.460.000.923.19
2PRINDIS VitCZE0.948.4810.644.3421.972.5919.297.831.4715.9320.8835.220.6417.650.0018.440.0014.61
3DE GENNARO GiovanniITA0.971.014.586.6015.035.627.4026.456.845.0011.611.920.006.198.703.661.2122.401.1210.0020.001.493.30
4CLARKE JosephGBR1.7621.0126.4022.450.001.813.4113.5320.314.933.2813.8223.0216.0319.640.2827.9420.19
5KAUZER PeterSLO1.8329.225.6311.6822.6617.720.0016.5619.1020.1524.536.587.970.967.7024.8610.0010.4612.450.002.54
6DOUGOUD MartinSUI2.6736.24203.648.7232.5512.0926.534.2913.923.072.339.0111.0720.6111.5325.280.9326.6320.238.942.7310.75
7CASTRYCK TitouanFRAU235.7738.6432.5817.540.0019.963.1215.4317.243.3011.5320.4615.5826.7317.2110.9030.7213.7431.52
8AIGNER HannesGER6.3616.4911.2710.5223.9515.4317.309.9710.615.017.6514.244.364.82
9OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT6.8936.4132.405.6528.5923.423.778.8719.869.6827.8724.796.4919.6723.5623.2413.2923.76
10DELFOUR LucienAUS7.1114.521.9724.686.7421.5813.1618.148.116.7016.9912.0225.1314.3218.6814.8618.8319.7027.6220.91
11TRAVE MiquelESP7.3112.9013.1328.4829.823.8618.2327.2310.6225.543.036.1323.7745.8821.0425.01
12GRIGAR JakubSVK7.3319.6021.1516.199.876.7118.1117.522.539.0617.708.48
13DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU237.8511.844.324.9714.7331.1921.885.9612.1819.0727.1825.57
14LEITNER MarioAUT8.876.1430.1612.8025.682.8721.2525.7737.1818.1914.6120.0115.7913.8617.8722.068.67
15NEVEU BorisFRA9.35120.0813.7328.9521.2116.0122.1418.9928.9921.1426.181.071.5416.3114.39
16SRABOTNIK MartinSLO9.49124.4420.2925.5438.7417.5421.3330.9722.1438.5216.1931.1419.7410.780.3628.6625.582.5820.3924.9721.77
17CHIARELLO GelindoSUI9.547.7210.7620.058.5727.97121.6118.9221.0122.1222.7730.9613.7931.1517.896.8525.9421.0817.8529.1922.04
18ANDERSON TimothyAUS9.647.8112.0920.375.2211.1012.6522.4721.7612.7711.9615.9127.4117.0724.2718.5721.9018.3122.79
19BUTCHER FinnNZL10.1630.7513.3428.9819.6121.2023.56111.8817.4917.1119.7333.0624.6324.981.1529.5720.7216.312.88
20QUAN XinCHN10.178.3718.8112.4026.5825.0434.2224.143.667.6028.9621.5125.94
21DICKSON JonnyGBRU2310.50201.0132.2738.654.3411.4311.7939.8322.5019.915.6019.9626.2923.0719.3349.7920.17
22QUEMENEUR MaloFRA10.7230.0429.9721.5913.7131.246.9917.0413.803.6915.40
23BEDA MarcelloITA11.1311.3926.80107.8734.25129.5218.3421.8818.3812.8124.2225.1125.3514.569.3323.1823.8820.4532.4223.397.5825.3630.86
24KREJCI JakubCZEU2311.1544.1622.7920.0013.4223.9811.2020.528.087.9215.1815.1318.7731.3621.67
25TUNKA OndrejCZE11.3837.5229.2026.889.3915.445.4422.9319.517.1321.38
26HEGGE NoahGER11.9111.8727.6219.7427.4126.8723.5119.8027.9023.289.1612.8722.0219.0214.2330.5712.2328.0113.4020.94
27IVALDI ZenoITA12.1530.4723.1528.8812.199.988.6513.6326.5024.7320.1021.3016.32
28BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA12.3528.2911.7527.8613.6023.5417.0115.364.04
29MADORE MathurinFRA12.3814.585.9622.057.3112.4421.6125.68
30RENIA BenjaminFRA12.7524.3415.355.3031.5913.5413.9817.1624.5315.6623.9921.2015.5621.7928.16
31POPIELA DariuszPOL13.38108.3221.7313.5721.8521.4814.4318.5711.5426.999.7222.0225.7218.2117.6530.6223.0829.9127.44
32HENGST StefanGER13.39113.2932.4919.1820.7624.4723.8832.4225.8916.7431.0022.4535.8218.8518.4517.1428.9626.9311.832.79
33ECHANIZ PauESPU2313.6249.158.3532.208.6616.3540.4114.0728.1931.6520.6532.0728.3627.25
34HOCEVAR Ziga LinSLOJUN14.008.3232.1218.6428.2133.0926.8131.4514.6213.2829.5125.7424.6429.8815.1437.3235.2245.8155.34143.0850.93
35TOMINC LanSLOU2315.0539.553.6426.41144.6426.6436.5025.4221.8032.0811.6012.7750.81153.43
36OHRSTROM IsakSWE15.2164.7536.629.4329.6119.1513.0822.2119.5327.6225.3021.1228.62200.0025.0520.4717.5816.80
37POLACZYK MateuszPOL15.3819.4335.996.1115.4518.5517.34
38SOUDI MathisMAR15.7836.9125.0421.634.2518.4118.6416.3321.4321.2524.5023.5424.6226.6340.19
39HALCIN MartinSVK16.10102.7829.9324.3815.3117.2114.0526.3224.7018.0132.2715.9234.6723.0924.51
40BOWERS ChristopherGBR16.3126.565.7221.7222.3920.7127.4519.7534.2521.9413.6630.1622.9723.3928.35
41DE COSTER GabrielBEL16.46146.94156.4731.6532.4219.4525.2319.2422.7020.9034.500.00200.0038.6426.3131.98
42ROHRER JanSUI17.4232.2011.6522.0417.7113.0229.0422.6723.0525.01
43ADACHI KazuyaJPN18.2124.8729.9629.2320.1324.9119.1311.3827.7715.5626.17
44LLORENTE DavidESP18.2443.4714.3331.1721.2820.2718.9516.3530.6230.3321.7027.10
45FERRAZZI XabierITAU2318.25119.0835.4531.0829.5422.1021.9328.6336.8018.5322.9835.3034.8010.7017.9762.6342.8630.14
46POPE BenjaminAUS18.3817.5219.8230.1326.6723.2728.0325.4526.8116.0022.9520.0020.3725.1718.5624.22121.29
47GONSENICA AdamSVK18.7154.8230.4320.9331.6210.8323.5736.3532.0126.4232.7717.2141.4621.0325.9642.14145.5431.78
48HENDRICK NoelIRL19.2552.0636.03110.0730.6720.2920.1724.3531.6728.3418.8618.4524.3125.4718.50200.0032.10121.03
49BREMER TimGER19.5525.0834.3338.9017.2911.5330.6926.6917.1528.57
50GONCALVES PedroBRA19.7437.7623.2822.4237.1818.8427.5937.4926.3828.4521.8626.8130.4529.0212.2828.71
51PASIUT MichalPOL20.0034.2620.2739.4525.0623.0320.0834.3519.7629.0025.4024.6331.07132.0616.8624.6929.41
52MARX DimitriSUI20.1645.1836.5122.6328.6427.0827.2119.9122.3519.90200.0026.7748.5626.9938.5519.9018.7626.00
53FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR20.7622.4427.3419.0719.8815.08
54BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL20.77115.4922.4031.4841.0534.9024.6926.4833.0527.3641.1920.2610.0030.93
55VALANT UlanSLOU2321.3132.3328.9623.6430.4236.85145.3819.9927.9618.9143.0532.7140.6216.06
56DESNOS MathieuBRA21.4929.0720.3022.4226.4618.8724.6621.2825.0124.5930.56
57GILBERT CallumNZL21.7635.5522.8329.3127.36138.1730.1131.4033.5239.2329.97200.0042.5949.2816.5212.77
58VUITTON LeoFRAU2322.2911.7613.9837.7220.6827.33
59WERRO LukasSUI22.7820.9931.9617.3421.5422.09
60KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO23.9230.1235.4121.7541.7621.3422.1726.9233.9636.1728.8434.6827.40
61DIETZ JoshuaGER23.9418.4024.0932.9324.3334.7828.5840.4039.4124.29
62CRESPO JoanESP24.2120.2417.0128.2231.79110.6723.77
63HOLMER ErikSWE24.4344.7035.6638.3928.1329.3523.7324.8128.8823.8624.4630.5829.0235.8031.3326.7425.2731.3131.57
64JAKSE ZanSLO24.5133.7924.5122.4820.6028.0426.9337.1943.0931.1535.0151.21
65BARZON TommasoITAU2324.9632.8625.3139.1337.9827.8124.9718.0428.6544.3142.78
66JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2325.4131.8132.8926.3432.4823.2031.9328.1035.8445.5747.6339.0958.3321.7128.1227.7129.73
67LOCNIKAR JanSLOU2325.4234.4219.6940.1039.0941.9331.2610.4131.3147.09
68TESTEN NikoSLO26.1124.3729.5326.3525.9524.3735.3443.17
69OCHOA ManuelESP26.15117.5932.2137.1229.1423.6218.5930.8732.3428.5537.80
70BALDONI AlexCANU2326.2133.7220.6441.1637.3130.3555.9945.2225.42200.0050.6156.5429.0142.5425.6143.8761.1649.9052.0147.1149.75
71TANAKA YuukiJPNU2326.5532.8637.4433.7020.0423.67116.3941.4133.4737.3334.4527.4142.1830.2931.36125.2541.22
72PETEK MarkoSLO26.969.6129.1137.77125.5636.2941.0824.8334.9748.88
73LEAVER SamGBRU2327.2641.6036.4213.7310.7233.83
74HAYLETT BenGBRU2327.4523.8635.7619.8751.6123.6634.10
75GHISETTI DavideITA27.9136.0830.5330.0438.0130.5418.9729.4939.0743.55
76WAHLEN FredrikSWE28.14128.3342.9059.8554.3732.1443.5026.1426.4737.5424.5537.05135.9531.87120.3232.6836.2231.6940.32
77MUNSCH ManuelSUI28.4867.9536.2433.7625.8526.5729.4837.8833.7337.6526.75140.22133.83
78WESTFALL TylerUSA28.5634.9134.9024.58145.7328.7839.6935.1340.9019.65200.0049.88
79PATERSON DavidGBR28.6635.7339.4132.4211.3824.34
80PETRUSHEV AngelMKDU2328.859.6240.3941.6333.0535.8459.4335.9829.76
81THOMPSON AngusAUS29.9044.9332.4231.8450.6919.1621.1648.77
82AUBERTIN MaximeBELU2330.0641.4136.2032.9126.5123.6635.24127.5831.9946.7845.70
83ROHRER PittSUIU2330.1120.7237.2642.6734.2539.0348.0159.9831.6939.3026.6140.4054.82
84ROSSI LucasARG30.1656.2732.2724.0832.4434.7129.1832.81
85PERREAU NoeFRAU2330.1728.9428.4731.7634.8328.8932.80
86ZIMA TomasCZE30.2028.1416.8721.9428.7055.33
87HUANG LimanCHN30.2749.17134.7332.8538.4927.5632.1229.8933.7531.6233.8730.14
88MCCREERY AlistairIRL30.4240.1940.0735.6727.5935.6658.7658.5333.0242.8037.5934.6134.9234.3025.3832.8433.89134.9134.01125.9933.2843.16
89MUTO YusukeJPNU2330.6728.04128.2737.0042.3528.12117.8353.7342.8632.5328.3636.3136.7441.25123.0642.46
90VIANELLO MarcoITA31.0736.8425.5531.7935.8226.9535.22
91BARZON GiacomoITA31.36130.1841.9239.6534.8355.6317.7627.6436.9353.7540.39
92CURTIS SamuelIRL31.49161.3435.6232.5326.2539.58142.7532.5230.55200.00124.92
93PISTONI MicheleITAJUN31.6242.5317.5557.6054.8729.3730.7553.8437.9254.20
94ZOBEC URBANCIC AtejSLOJUN31.7142.3131.8040.6344.4863.9225.1630.6530.3055.15
95STANKO FilipSVKU2332.0035.1639.4634.6324.8033.9031.5141.8242.9535.7640.42
96POLETTO MattiaITAU2332.3244.8331.4336.0125.7337.0031.4468.52131.34
97NOVAK MatyasCZEU2332.3442.4426.4720.1037.5435.13
98MONTALTO SebastianAUSU2333.34111.1241.5446.3429.9835.67124.6042.1440.7318.7656.76
99BURAN IljaSVKU2333.3426.4931.3227.9544.7236.2379.6344.86
100JACOB LucasPOR33.6347.4843.0926.4028.87132.6146.49213.9845.8743.5534.8634.9459.00
101GJOSHI LorandKOS34.0268.1238.9473.4739.3823.7639.0833.4334.8844.46125.8146.4343.23
102PANICO TommasoITAU2334.1239.8826.87131.62126.6635.6332.7935.4543.1162.12
103SAITO KosukeJPNU2334.5738.6133.9144.0536.4642.7551.0829.2763.3135.83142.4452.0344.1037.36
104MACUS OndrejSVKU2335.7528.7441.5540.2436.2145.1559.5432.03
105GRIMANDI GabrieleITAU2336.0650.5534.7161.7628.6525.5740.81
106GALOVIC MaximilianSVKU2336.3736.3528.0047.3641.80134.3140.2347.5451.0539.8737.39
107VENC StepanCZEU2336.5049.6130.1746.5758.3633.5938.5233.65
108CUIGNON LudovicoITAU2336.5638.8425.9738.9540.8563.5542.1338.21218.77
109BENGERI RokoCROU2336.6043.9640.60126.6435.3936.7639.8645.3942.3552.8238.2234.7637.88
110FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAU2336.6634.0034.30128.8951.4239.2055.0637.0442.86134.28112.4038.7654.0457.22
111FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRU2336.7936.3358.9340.3831.5240.55200.0045.9740.9235.1778.8763.6643.53
112PREISL PaulAUTU2337.3436.5440.6361.5432.8339.36127.3737.3375.91
113DAILLE EtienneFRA37.8236.9336.2728.0540.4647.38
114GAJSEK UrbanSLOU2338.1239.8139.1434.2456.7629.4747.95
115ERSCHIG LuisGERU2338.4235.9941.1532.4632.7154.1852.3349.81
116BOYD TrevorCAN38.6243.0350.5962.9527.7949.4661.6086.3346.1866.7144.50200.0039.85155.4050.2444.96130.1737.9455.07
117RIVARD MaelCANU2339.9742.6939.4546.7851.53129.0450.41144.47130.24200.0036.1475.5166.6549.6437.5556.5567.6644.0259.4468.56123.99
118SAVLI JakobSLOU2340.0740.9233.2928.6750.3747.1263.51
119LACOUR ThibaudROU40.3346.0342.5341.0943.0137.6247.8863.01131.4837.4043.69
120MATTI LivioSUIU2340.3537.07143.8243.5747.4343.0830.60
121SOVKO SerhiiUKRU2340.3865.7453.6748.95129.7138.3940.78145.41200.0046.1636.2156.1356.7549.3544.89158.4742.7243.8177.25
122SHERMAN JordanUSA40.5050.3040.7041.6843.0539.0447.2068.5338.0445.90
123ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.52201.0142.0345.8949.8842.3132.3840.0048.01
124RACZ KoppanyHUNU2341.3148.55142.3437.43200.0054.9342.0348.5349.7241.0137.5767.17132.49
125SEVCIK JakubSVKU2342.2935.8046.7942.0238.9347.9053.6153.51
126WU Shao-HsuanTPE42.3237.6341.6741.6143.5147.17
127DIETZ EnricoGERU2342.3939.3842.6344.5545.1642.0843.3246.18
128KORPES RenCRO42.4151.6949.2148.83132.3444.6650.7248.8133.7336.03129.78136.47126.6451.73
129CROSBEE MarkAUSU2342.68116.4821.8840.2845.2952.5053.4461.81131.80
130BLASCIK MatejSVKU2342.7244.2746.8047.1248.8426.58
131ANDEREGG NoeSUIU2343.7844.1853.0158.0567.6035.1028.57117.2369.71
132ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI43.8446.2937.5249.5468.7266.8753.5432.29
133STANOVSKY JakubSVK44.0444.51130.5340.3750.68218.7746.2638.36
134GRM EnejSLOU2344.2443.9737.1655.9360.8235.3348.82
135UHL MichelNZLU2344.3444.7339.7546.0747.9443.2158.4948.69
136UKALOVIC ThomasCROU2344.5145.0843.64131.9848.4444.6840.72126.6257.72130.82161.34
137KREMSLEHNER MoritzAUTU2345.0658.9847.3132.59137.5860.6446.4641.9557.00
138BREGAR DomenSLOJUN45.3140.3829.4665.4342.7063.1557.7756.25
139MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2345.7949.8842.4276.13126.5442.7651.0043.1450.7465.9054.05
140COLLIER NicholasNZLU2346.7049.8634.9172.0960.9550.9536.84
141IVCHENKO ArtemUKRU2346.8847.68155.4655.3455.4342.7160.1544.79152.7948.6150.6357.2673.62148.66
142BECKE DavidGERJUN47.5543.2343.5340.3443.5967.04
143DALZIEL HamishAUSU2347.63120.63131.3338.8746.06152.4939.3952.4661.36
144CUNHA JoaoPOR47.91122.7844.52149.75200.0053.3148.97200.0064.2853.52200.0039.2377.36
145ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR48.2439.9858.4947.9473.6458.8935.9168.81
146JEVTIC MilosSRB48.4953.7662.9447.5646.3944.1952.9851.32
147RUMANSKY RichardSVKU2348.8660.6339.5363.0445.0746.0852.99
148JEKLIN ReneSLOJUN49.0150.0131.4955.2851.4556.8061.34
149DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2349.4365.8967.5052.1641.42148.29143.38161.4451.3342.3581.4859.89
150CURTIN DominicAUSU2349.58110.9527.8272.5747.43144.7654.3745.69
151TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB49.7862.4038.5646.2047.2454.50
152BUECHNER JonasGERU2349.7841.2355.9345.3352.2454.16
153TRIPANO ManuelARGU2350.2346.39160.8456.3847.0154.7948.5854.36
154VELIKONJA TjasSLOJUN50.5747.0137.0767.5353.0748.1571.72
155JEKLIN MarkSLOJUN51.1152.5743.22140.2439.5753.9766.20
156LONG MerleAUSJUN51.9248.1945.8253.42184.0061.8150.36
157STAMP JamesAUSJUN52.1747.2143.8668.7057.44136.2761.2551.07
158LONG Kyler JamesUSAU2352.5740.6353.1359.4853.3256.2863.34
159KONRAD MartenGERU2353.3052.4250.7154.5554.3954.45
160BAZIC VukSRBJUN53.8096.9072.5367.4244.1372.4252.0949.2656.08101.82199.85
161PLAUDIS MartinsLATJUN54.2153.5081.8145.9754.2060.4156.96
162RUDORFER MartinCZEU2354.2536.5213.3344.65135.9440.80
163PARRY DanielCANJUN55.38143.3642.5984.49168.8854.3669.7353.8262.7063.44
164IMAGAWA RyotaJPNU2356.1455.5153.3757.8450.4663.5466.32
165JONAK JakubSVKJUN56.2350.9761.2946.7155.7966.3983.93
166GALEA RileyAUSU2356.6042.9867.86201.6846.02206.8463.1862.98
167VERNON ReillyIRLU2356.9348.75115.0338.2035.4547.20
168ZIELONKA MarkCANU2357.1359.3366.57104.4947.29136.6355.5979.6956.89149.93
169PEREZ AlexisVEN57.2969.4651.0247.57142.5275.0866.7351.68
170CONTRERAS MatiasARG57.5436.4639.4638.63136.4236.75
171AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2357.8671.3055.5550.6151.17200.0060.67145.6979.04
172GRADY CallanAUS58.1854.9265.3043.5751.3475.78
173BARAT AndyCOM59.0043.3156.7351.44155.0879.0864.4589.70
174ZHU HaoranCHN60.3439.5636.7841.12131.33117.6866.55
175ZEITLHOFER SimonAUTU2360.7748.5849.0281.5753.4271.24
176GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2361.1753.9051.3126.86135.9437.82
177REINOSO AntonioMEX62.1954.9265.6877.5973.2557.6259.4686.79
178GOLDSMITH TomNZLU2362.8949.9977.0863.27206.8455.8368.28
179VINKOVIC GasperSLOU2363.0472.9949.0465.9164.2784.4762.98
180BELOT DE LA HUNAUDAYE BrandoITAJUN63.3361.4935.2865.6971.4382.77
181BAUDOT RemiFRA64.59133.8146.5253.33206.8446.7142.60
182CHRISTENSEN NathanCANU2365.7856.5851.01115.2369.41206.8476.0275.87163.39
183HROMEK MatusSVKU2368.2448.51134.0445.3550.5962.70
184WILHELMER NoahAUTJUN69.10148.5758.4160.4970.9876.1086.1179.51
185VELISCEK RokSLOJUN70.39154.6852.2173.8569.8373.3182.7386.9484.18
186MAMBETOV ImangaliKAZU2370.5590.8582.6659.3137.24141.3882.70177.95
187RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU70.6782.7350.0364.9762.9892.66
188PISTONI NicolaITAJUN75.2959.2944.0467.6456.13149.33
189KING AntonAUS76.71132.2775.9967.20146.20100.7274.8964.76172.88
190KOETSUK PiyanathTHAU2377.83137.6883.1583.4698.8057.2166.52100.10
191BOBULA JakubSVKU2378.5554.98143.7764.0958.7071.23
192RADOJKOVIC PetarSRBU2378.87147.50110.5558.7382.1372.6970.23
193JEMAI Salim AhmadTUNU2380.3638.28200.0050.5561.6551.31
194SPERTINO LorenzoITAU2380.4869.6272.0490.6077.6792.45218.77
195BLOOR VincentNZLU2382.7955.5585.7794.01125.3279.0999.51
196HODAS-PAUER DanielSVKJUN85.7661.7637.38206.8447.0275.82
197CARDINI LorenzoITAU2386.63203.6436.50158.0048.8349.89146.02151.92
198PAVSIC DomenSLOJUN87.5666.1051.1183.86144.06178.6992.68
199PRANSKUNAS VejasLTUU2389.3584.41110.6578.5971.43101.67
200GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2391.33143.63122.23151.80188.5644.39200.0071.2175.20
201ERTEK YusufTUR92.3767.0477.9877.89161.9976.97
202SEEBACHER JakobAUTJUN97.43203.6449.8565.33103.4364.89
203KOROBOV AlexandrKAZJUN98.0685.6097.96105.3699.54101.86
204TUGCU TarikTUR100.7788.73137.5585.63127.6764.28
205CECH OndrejSVKJUN104.3361.4982.03206.8472.8898.41
206LIAO Li-HongTPEU23105.84128.12114.6968.85118.7998.74
207BAROLI StefanoITAU23107.77142.3840.48142.62206.8453.18160.18
208NA YeonsuKORJUN121.58136.56186.7483.5292.51108.58
209ZIMMERMAN IsaacCANJUN126.9998.13185.0084.6393.80173.40
210MANGJIT JanyawutTHAU23131.1196.5485.00109.75176.89187.36
211CASERIO FilippoITAU23131.25171.66152.07178.7378.2375.55
212LIN Chao-JunTPEJUN134.84132.97116.61124.84200.0099.80
213RATHOD Pradhyumna SinghINDU23137.05148.63239.61121.86156.29127.94130.51196.46
214MARAGH SolomonJAMU23179.24200.0093.20200.96200.00202.03
215KANCLER TineSLO19.404.9710.0727.1635.42
216CARTER TristanAUS34.9038.4726.4821.2653.37
217CONTRERAS ManelESPU2336.4417.4146.0423.0059.33
218KUCHNO TadeuszPOLU2337.0330.9043.9232.0741.21
219PALEAU-BRASSEUR EdgarFRAU2340.3123.6963.1120.5453.90
220HARTL VinzenzGERU2342.0939.5936.4534.3158.01
221GONI AlexESPU2342.7450.5139.8245.7034.93
222BROWN JakeGBR44.3955.1736.4433.9352.02
223STANZEL ChristianGERU2344.5137.5552.6331.2156.65
224CIAGLO MichalPOLU2345.5844.3354.6844.7138.60
225MUTTON ZackNZL45.8640.3343.8738.5960.65
226BENZIEN JonasGERJUN46.4437.2448.0744.5455.93
227FEHLMANN NicolasSUIU2348.0043.2950.1136.0562.53
228SAITO TeppeiJPNJUN48.4839.6042.1749.9562.21
229HENNIN VictorBEL49.0349.4739.5148.8058.35
230MISHIMA YuJPNU2351.5736.7773.1438.3658.00
231STROSS RobinGERJUN53.3842.7751.3466.4852.94
232ZIDAR ZigaSLOU2357.7655.0144.4267.8263.80
233SNOOK GeorgeNZLU2363.86131.3832.7056.6734.67
234SHAMIEH CharlieAUSU2364.3056.4666.1866.9667.61
235TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2365.3164.9795.2042.8358.25
236SCHIEL SimonGERU2368.9056.9870.0567.9280.67
237MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB73.1274.8563.3493.0061.30
238ROMANO DanieleITAJUN75.73139.0360.8738.4864.55
239MCKAY OwenCANJUN77.6592.0179.1859.0980.33
240BENINI GinoFRAU2378.86119.47131.9431.0532.98
241JEFFERIES MatthewNZLU2378.96102.9891.9062.0258.95
242PERAZZO PietroITAJUN79.9576.2051.06113.2679.29
243NEDELJKOVIC MilutinSRBJUN81.6893.8890.0564.1078.70
244FLORISSON HunterAUSJUN82.9656.76133.2580.3561.48
245MACKIE EwanAUSU2384.8477.4168.6282.85110.47
246EVANS CharlieNZLU2386.3061.31120.3975.1788.35
247FARADAY LachlanCANJUN90.6679.6194.3383.96104.76
248MATVIIENKO RostyslavUKRJUN94.1585.53111.3664.57115.12
249SIMCIC ReneSLOJUN96.70110.4462.41122.0491.90
250RYABKO VladislavKAZU23101.61133.31101.8473.1498.15
251WU Tai-YiTPE102.46133.52123.5267.0485.76
252BOLTABOEV ShakhobiddinUZBU23103.51109.79130.6774.7398.84
253MCCONNELL RobertAUS104.8379.36118.27135.1786.53
254WEWEGE DonovanRSA104.96163.80105.1281.1569.75
255LUPTAK SebastianSVKU23106.0661.6355.0388.80218.77
256TANG Hung-YuanTPEU23114.2491.8394.27192.6878.17
257NESHIME DaisukeJPNU23114.5165.7146.17146.15200.00
258PETROVCIC AlexSLOJUN115.92203.6483.8594.4181.77
259ARMIC AnejSLOJUN125.22198.9084.35101.50116.14
260POLISHCHUK BohdanUKRU23125.8060.71146.44112.59183.48
261BENCIOLINI StefanoITAU23132.55169.4057.2980.93222.58
262ROHRMEISTER LukasAUTJUN142.9682.35204.13206.5878.78
263RIBARSKI StefanMKDU23143.38201.01172.6189.96109.96
264YU Kai-ChienTPEU23148.66149.58146.55185.28113.21
265OLAR Matteo-AlexanderROUU23149.9688.90200.00110.95200.00
266RUNTING ChrisAUS168.66139.76204.68118.17212.02
267MOLINO StevenAUS207.66201.97204.68211.96212.02
268HENE SimonFRA27.4921.4729.7531.25
269HEGGE SamuelGER29.6321.3134.6732.91
270MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL30.1130.3927.0932.86
271BIZEK MarekCZEU2330.2538.1022.0830.57
272CELMINS RitvarsLAT34.1540.9527.9533.56
273KOPECEK MichalCZEJUN37.2346.7036.8528.14
274ADISSON GaelFRAU2337.5031.6334.3046.56
275BURGER JachymCZEJUN37.9634.5025.7153.66
276BARTA JanCZE39.3941.9035.9540.32
277CORTEZ GeronimoARG41.9749.8336.9639.12
278CLOTET FaustESPJUN43.0435.4152.1741.55
279CUESTA DarioESP43.0742.5436.6650.00
280YU HaijieCHN43.4764.4729.7036.25
281LYU LuhuiCHNU2345.2846.0751.1838.58
282SEMERAD AdamCZEU2345.8432.3744.6960.47
283TRIOMPHE IanisFRAJUN46.9243.1051.5846.08
284SORGETZ MurilloBRA47.4962.5536.8143.11
285MASTALSKI MikolajPOLU2348.7853.0553.3339.96
286MAJERCZAK KacperPOL50.8341.8758.7651.86
287SPROTOWSKY ErikGERU2353.4344.1259.6756.49
288DELAHAYE VincentFRA56.97109.4430.7230.76
289MANIET MathysBELU2358.2454.6052.5867.53
290FROHLICH JachymCZEJUN58.8647.7758.2770.54
291PANZER MartinCZEJUN59.4757.0656.0465.32
292KOSCIUKIEWICZ MarcinPOLU2359.8840.0461.8277.77
293MBELU IkennaESPU2360.0760.5041.5578.15
294HODON SamuelSVKJUN60.4360.7851.9168.59
295ARRUABARRENA JavierESPU2360.4843.0558.6079.79
296DUDA FilipSVK60.7948.0458.5275.82
297SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA64.00120.4741.4230.11
298DRAPER WarwickAUS68.44112.5842.6850.06
299YALKIN ErenGBRU2370.8235.67121.5155.29
300NOVAK VaclavCZEU2373.1941.0334.68143.85
301KONRAD SvitSLOJUN73.8248.6599.0073.82
302ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU73.8687.5265.5668.49
303WELLING YoeriNEDU2374.4573.0085.0865.26
304BROWN BenGBRU2374.8540.6145.70138.23
305GALUSKA ZdenekCZEU2376.2944.43126.6257.82
306KEVANE LukeGBRU2376.6954.62121.1854.26
307DIESKA MarekSVKU2377.7292.2863.7677.13
308KASPER DominicSUIJUN78.6250.1647.94137.75
309KLOS MichaelGER82.8981.4786.5480.67
310MUZILA SamuelSVKU2384.6592.1882.0979.67
311MAYER ThomasGBRU2385.1952.15141.3862.05
312KANCLER VidSLOJUN85.7453.43138.8064.98
313PISTONI MatteoITAU2386.8162.79142.6854.96
314ZVOLSKY KristianCZEJUN87.0656.3353.86151.00
315OUD SamNED88.3059.94132.7872.18
316DRESCHER MarianITAJUN90.72148.1049.8974.18
317GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER91.0279.7958.23135.04
318KASATSKYI DenysUKRJUN92.6596.9568.96112.05
319IRIONDO AitorESPU2392.7151.5164.67161.96
320GOLDSMITH OllieNZLJUN93.7369.1992.39119.62
321PILBROW BenNZLU2394.3267.76116.0599.14
322BACCHIN MarcoITAJUN94.6574.0756.63153.26
323PROIETTI LeonardoITAU2398.16203.6434.3356.52
324CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS John ColemanUSAU23104.1163.1151.80197.43
325YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ107.27143.16108.1870.46
326TUBB ChrisAUS108.4377.17158.2489.89
327FIANDER CarlSWEJUN109.0488.92127.98110.21
328ABDULLAEV KhaetbekUZB110.40134.77116.7279.71
329BOGDANOV NikitaKAZJUN110.44131.9988.26111.08
330WALLING CallumGBR112.3963.01206.8467.31
331SAYDULLAEV SamandarUZBU23113.48132.02112.8495.58
332ISLAMOV DaniyorUZB113.8393.10138.13110.27
333DOWLING EthanIRLU23116.74178.6693.0378.53
334FIANDER OssianSWEU23118.2692.03162.8599.90
335PHONWHA NattavatTHAJUN119.73129.61119.09110.49
336BIERMANS NilsNEDJUN119.9560.04228.6371.18
337CATELLANI NicoloITAJUN122.71107.12105.88155.14
338BUETIKOFER ArikSUIJUN123.24148.7551.56169.42
339SVEJD JachymCZEJUN127.9351.95137.10194.73
340SYNEK PremyslCZEJUN135.89206.8481.35119.47
341FERNIE RobertGBRU23136.58149.18206.8453.72
342FIANDER GustafSWEJUN138.5395.4089.48230.72
343CANO-MOLE LucaGBRU23138.5549.55147.34218.77
344KAPLAN LiamITAJUN142.62203.64105.27118.96
345JORDAN JoshuaAUS142.78121.74204.68101.91
346GEVAERT TylerCANJUN144.35153.5092.62186.93
347MORFIN SantiagoMEXU23147.19197.7092.14151.74
348KOZMA PatrickROUU23152.08224.63124.89106.73
349SONSRI PhanuwatTHAJUN155.65226.98121.45118.51
350BIAVA ChristianITAU23168.73207.31206.8492.03
351CHOETCHU WeerapongTHAJUN168.78126.55155.49224.29
352KOFLER Aaron JosefAUTJUN168.8489.88210.07206.58
353FRASER JoshuaAUSJUN185.99155.00199.43203.54
354KEER DheerajIND214.43285.60157.70200.00
355REGNIER HugoFRA21.0422.9619.11
356HRADILEK VavrinecCZE24.8938.6411.14
357ESTANGUET TitouanFRAJUN30.4033.6527.16
358BERNES MaelFRAU2331.7241.0622.39
359CORNU MartinFRAJUN31.9229.5534.29
360OULHEN PolFRA32.2826.8037.76
361CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2334.0426.4041.68
362PAJAUD JulienFRA34.9447.2922.58
363ROELLER TillmannGERU2335.9233.7438.09
364HERMANSKY JanCZEU2337.6730.0045.35
365BRUNEAU RomainFRAU2338.2528.9547.55
366WEGER JakobITA38.2737.1439.40
367LATIMIER LucasFRA39.4344.9033.96
368SWETNAM HuwGBR41.5539.3143.79
369MRAZEK JakubCZEU2342.4637.2647.67
370DICKINSON EdwardGBRU2342.9435.1250.77
371CURRY MatthewGBR43.9447.0040.87
372STAFFEN MatusSVKU2344.4657.8131.10
373AGUILERA JaumeESPU2344.7241.4048.04
374STEINBRENNER MaxAUTJUN46.2847.2745.28
375KOS TinSLOJUN48.1050.2545.95
376SACHERS FelixGERJUN48.9050.6347.16
377FRENCL JosefCZEU2349.0047.6450.35
378LEHNER PaulGERJUN49.3850.1948.58
379NEUMANN KalleGERJUN49.7756.5942.95
380NARDO AndreaITAJUN50.4247.0853.76
381REBY TheoFRAU2351.2541.9060.60
382OTERO MarioESPU2351.3046.0056.60
383ROMANO MarcoITA51.5157.5245.50
384BRANSKI JacekPOLU2351.9057.6246.18
385LE RAY RiwalFRA53.7452.4855.01
386PIPREK JanPOLU2353.8264.3643.28
387BILLAUT SevanAUSJUN54.0256.3751.67
388HARTMANN LuisGERJUN54.2644.6663.86
389ZIMMERMANN NielsGERJUN54.2657.5950.92
390WATKINS DanielAUS56.7260.9852.46
391GUTKNECHT PatrickSUIU2356.8257.5156.13
392FORMELLA AntonGERJUN57.0063.0151.00
393UHLIK JanCZEJUN57.0458.2555.84
394FLOCH ColinFRAJUN57.1647.1367.18
395BISO NoahFRA57.1649.0365.29
396DEVIS MaximeFRAU2357.4975.6139.37
397BROWN CodyGBRU2357.7252.5062.93
398SKUBIK DavidSVKJUN57.8644.8270.90
399PONTAROLLO RiccardoITAJUN58.5856.3160.86
400DERYDT MaximeSVKU2359.3457.8660.82
401CERNIK StepanCZEJUN59.8459.7859.90
402KAEDING KilianGERJUN60.0060.4759.53
403ITO TatsukiJPNU2360.3254.0266.62
404BRATT FrejSWEU2360.6958.6362.76
405CARNEIRO Victor EduardoBRAU2362.6661.4863.84
406TORRAS ThyzzianESPJUN63.8457.0170.67
407CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGU2363.8642.8184.90
408MUSSATE EstebanFRAJUN63.8651.2276.49
409INKROT PaulGERJUN64.6059.0570.14
410SALA JordiESPJUN64.9056.4873.33
411MACKINTOSH EdwardGBRU2365.3574.3956.32
412FAGES Oria ElouanFRAJUN66.4461.2971.58
413AGUILERA NorbertESPU2366.4656.2476.67
414RUF AlbertESPJUN67.1165.5768.65
415SANTACRUZ UnaiESPJUN67.6370.5264.74
416REYS ThomasGERJUN67.9263.7472.10
417VEGGI FaustoITAJUN68.5680.6456.49
418MAVRIC MatjazSLOU2369.3067.2771.33
419ARTIUNIN DenysUKRU2369.4069.9768.83
420PUCHNER OliverNZLU2370.3858.5582.22
421SHAMIEH DanielAUSU2370.4059.7281.09
422LACABANNE LaurenESPJUN70.7667.1974.34
423FOZ DidacESPJUN70.8456.5085.19
424KORINEK MatyasSVKJUN71.5974.6768.50
425REGIEC WiktorPOLU2371.6980.8462.55
426BUNTE TimGERJUN71.9159.4884.35
427JIANG JianfengCHNU2374.1272.8675.37
428LOPEZ RISPA JanESPJUN74.1466.1182.17
429MEDVID ArturSVKJUN77.6268.0487.20
430KSIAZEK KrzysztofPOLJUN78.0062.2293.77
431JUNG Davis MichaelUSAU2378.2682.9073.62
432HERMANS DirkNED79.28120.5638.01
433ONG Jun YiSGP79.7081.5977.82
434TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE80.3274.4286.22
435PAJK MajSLOJUN80.5671.9989.12
436RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA81.03123.4138.64
437STAINES HerbieGBRJUN83.1275.3590.89
438PERREAU LeniFRAU2383.69131.6335.75
439ZHANG XiangCHNU2386.4390.0882.78
440KLESZCZ ErykPOLJUN88.22101.2275.23
441MCMANUS BenjaminAUS88.6880.7396.63
442FARRAN MiquelESPU2389.40124.6654.14
443SCHIEL DavidGERJUN89.4172.96105.86
444ANDERSON FinnNZLU2390.0592.6087.50
445DIHOL VolodymyrUKRU2390.8576.25105.46
446MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA91.21139.6842.74
447AVERKINAS Adrijus LTUJUN91.72104.2379.21
448GEORGE BennettUSAJUN94.6686.27103.04
449MARTINEZ JesusCHIU2396.55108.5084.60
450MOGGS BenjaminFRAJUN97.2562.90131.60
451KURVINS IvoLATU2398.2899.0297.54
452POPIERA Rokas LTUJUN98.7384.71112.75
453MUCHIRI SamuelKEN99.56100.5998.52
454HUANG XudongCHNU23100.72111.7289.71
455RIZZIERI NicolaITAU23100.8443.11158.57
456DAUNORAS Kornelijus LTUJUN101.2293.83108.62
457SEGURA AlexESPU23101.86140.4563.27
458BETTLE SimonCANU23102.04116.0588.02
459ARROWSMITH ThomasGBRJUN102.3898.74106.01
460MARKOVIC OgnjenSRBJUN102.44126.4078.48
461ZELEZNIK GalSLOJUN103.11151.8154.42
462BENDER CallumCANJUN103.98101.61106.35
463ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN104.0498.83109.24
464ZHANG JunfuCHN104.3293.52115.12
465NOGAJ KadinNZLJUN104.4690.70118.23
466EDWARDS DaiNZL104.4898.93110.03
467LUGTON FletcherNZLJUN106.38104.74108.03
468WYLLIE OscarGBRJUN107.6862.12153.23
469SEMERAD JakubCZEJUN108.9762.54155.40
470ROMANO DarioITA109.33126.2292.44
471MORLEY TomIRLU23109.46142.2976.64
472FORD MylesAUSU23112.5167.10157.92
473NOR GeorgeCANJUN116.06135.7796.34
474JANCAR StepanCZEJUN117.7568.80166.70
475SAMPSON JosephNZLJUN117.88105.28130.47
476LIU TianchangCHNJUN118.00120.29115.71
477PICAZA MartinESPJUN119.07123.93114.21
478HOLDRINET KasperNEDU23119.54111.41127.68
479PETROVCIC AdamSLOJUN119.80174.9464.67
480PISTOTNIK RokSLOU23121.1071.07171.14
481SCHMIDT JonasAUTU23121.2648.28194.25
482STUDNICKA GajSLOJUN123.74119.47128.02
483REEVES SebastianGBRJUN124.50122.71126.28
484GRM LovroSLOJUN124.76176.9072.63
485PAGE-BROWN FergusAUSJUN126.79167.8485.74
486CAPALINI DanielCZEU23126.80206.8446.76
487ROUCA SamuelCZEU23127.98206.8449.13
488PANCHENKO HerhiiUKRU23128.3295.53161.10
489VOLKOV ValentynUKRJUN128.54160.1996.88
490TILINGER TadejSLOJUN128.9872.18185.78
491JINEK HugoCZEU23129.92206.8453.00
492PARKER JaydenNZLJUN130.3089.77170.84
493SCHEDLBAUER MaximilianAUTU23130.33198.2362.43
494BLYTHE AbelGBRJUN131.04127.18134.90
495BOLYARD WesleyUSAU23131.6260.69202.54
496NA JunsuKORJUN131.78112.91150.65
497KARLIVANS TomsLAT131.96200.0063.93
498UNGVARI JakobGERJUN133.8959.81207.97
499REINOSO FernandoMEXU23135.02145.12124.93
500PERI NicoloITAJUN135.30178.7991.82
501ZECCOLA MarcoITAU23136.5275.07197.97
502SHARP SamuelUSAU23137.0871.63202.54
503GOLUSKA BenjaminCANJUN137.08137.95136.22
504PATHIYAL Arjun RangaswamiUSAU23138.14189.2387.06
505BLOCH AntonGERJUN139.5670.78208.35
506TRSAR LeonSLOJUN142.20176.05108.34
507RODRIGUEZ HasierESP145.00146.00144.01
508WOOD BradleyAUSU23147.5790.47204.68
509KEWAT HiteshINDU23149.7799.54200.00
510MATIBOEV MustafoUZBJUN149.78138.85160.71
511AZPILLAGA OierESPJUN150.19180.32120.06
512LENGUA FerranESPJUN150.74174.76126.71
513SERIKKAZY NurlybekKAZJUN151.82151.11152.54
514PUY IanESPJUN156.72208.35105.10
515SVEJD JanCZEU23157.70157.13158.28
516BELIEN BeerNEDU23161.3491.95230.72
517SANDERSON IsaacNZLJUN163.41182.84143.98
518RYAZANOV NestorKAZJUN163.67199.04128.30
519ARDEN LewisGBRJUN165.72150.85180.60
520PHUTTRAKSA ChonlasitTHAU23166.38172.22160.55
521GOMEZ Y CUADRADO MartinBELU23167.30200.96133.65
522PANTAZIS NikolaosGREJUN170.47201.01139.93
523BURAKOV RomanKAZJUN171.79182.44161.14
524PEREZ SantiagoMEXU23176.23145.62206.84
525NICOL JoshuaNZLJUN197.30198.79195.80
526JEREB RudiSLOJUN205.11203.64206.58
527MAKHMUDJONOV OgabekUZBJUN212.94285.60140.28
528ISAAK CarverCANJUN224.38208.35240.41
529CHU Hung-YuTPEJUN241.40240.37242.43
530PURNAMA AripINAJUN246.88285.60208.15
531MAT ASRI Muhammad Mirza HazariMASU23259.48236.30282.66
532BRUN TheoFRAU2323.9123.91
533DECONCHY TomFRA30.7430.74
534JANCEK LubomirSVK30.8430.84
535HERVAULT MaelFRAU2332.7632.76
536MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE34.0834.08
536OTEIZA UnaiFRA34.0834.08
538MARGERIE RomainFRAU2336.3636.36
539MONASSE CorentinFRAU2337.0937.09
540BOURLIAUD PierreFRA37.8837.88
541TRENCHANT LoicFRAU2338.5638.56
542DODANE BenjaminFRA38.6738.67
543HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAU2339.1539.15
544MCDONALD EdwardGBRU2340.7140.71
545PETRIK MatousCZE42.3542.35
546CAIL CyprienFRAU2342.5142.51
547TICHY StepanCZE43.2943.29
548STARCK LaurentFRA44.5944.59
549HU ZhaoshanCHNU2345.5445.54
550BUSSON FlorianFRAU2346.1746.17
551DELAGE-GAREZ FantinFRAU2346.9446.94
552CHAPATTE LucaFRAJUN47.2047.20
553TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2147.21
554BRUCHER AloisFRAJUN47.4847.48
555AZANZA HaritzESPU2347.5347.53
556PEDRON NathanaelFRA48.5848.58
557HUGUENIN NathanFRAU2349.4749.47
558LUTHER JakobITAU2349.9849.98
559BOTTEX MaximeFRA50.1150.11
560SUPPLIES PauleGERJUN50.4150.41
561MALAVAL FlorianFRAU2350.4850.48
562CLASEN MauriceGERJUN50.5050.50
563LI HuimingCHNJUN50.8450.84
564BOUDIER ThibautFRAU2350.9650.96
565NORMAND JoaoFRAU2351.0751.07
566ROBB MurrayGBRJUN51.4251.42
567LATIMIER JulesFRAU2351.6051.60
568DECARSIN LouisonFRAU2351.9051.90
569ROHAN LukasCZE52.3752.37
570CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA52.4852.48
571CANONICO TimeoFRA52.7852.78
572JEGOU LiamIRL53.0453.04
573BOTHNER WillemGERJUN53.6253.62
574RAJNIAK BorisSVK53.7753.77
575MRAZ PeterSVKU2353.9253.92
576MONASSE HugoFRAU2354.1354.13
577UNTERTHURNER MartinITA54.2554.25
578LINES JacobGBRU2354.2854.28
579ANZLOVAR BlazSLO54.4054.40
580LE NEVEZ SimonFRAU2355.2655.26
581WEIGL LuisGERU2355.5755.57
582MIZZI OscarFRAJUN55.8055.80
583RAAB PatrickGERU2356.2356.23
584LE TOUZE LiamFRAJUN56.4656.46
585JANCAR JanSLOJUN56.6456.64
586PAHL TomGERU2358.2358.23
587RUDYI MaksymUKR58.9258.92
588SMOLEN MichalUSA59.1359.13
589BERNARD SimoneITA59.2159.21
590ULPMER ManuelITA59.3559.35
591PECHAC JonasCZEU2359.4559.45
592GUERIN REDON MariusFRAJUN59.4959.49
593MORRIS NathanFRAJUN59.6259.62
594WIDMER CalvinSUIU2359.8859.88
595DAVIET MartinFRA60.4760.47
596HANRAHAN JonahGBRJUN61.1861.18
597COMTE NielsFRAJUN61.2161.21
598CASSIN Leo-PaulFRAJUN61.3261.32
599WOS MichalPOL61.7961.79
600JEKLIN AndrejSLOJUN61.8161.81
601BORDAS AlexandreFRA62.1762.17
602SEIBERT JosephGERJUN62.2262.22
603OBLINGER MiloSUIJUN62.7562.75
604DEUS OihanESPJUN63.0263.02
605YAMAMOTO KeigoJPNJUN63.2863.28
606DURT VojtechCZEU2363.4763.47
607IMAZ MarkelESPU2363.7763.77
608REDLING TimSUIJUN63.7963.79
609LONG MerleUSAJUN65.3365.33
610DYDA JakubPOLU2366.0866.08
611RAGGI GabrielFRAJUN66.2866.28
612CARSKY BranislavSVKJUN66.9366.93
613SENK JonSLOU2367.3267.32
614MOLINA-COMBOT LoukaFRAJUN67.6667.66
615LE GUEN JonasFRAU2367.7167.71
616LICHARDUS DanialSVKJUN68.1668.16
617STROSS BenGERJUN68.4968.49
618DERAME MaxFRAU2369.2869.28
619KUTEK MichalCZEJUN69.5369.53
620LAJOYE MaloFRAJUN69.6269.62
621KRIVIC GasperSLOJUN70.2170.21
622KONOVCHENKO NikitaUKRJUN71.0771.07
623HOEDEMAKER RutgerNEDU2371.1971.19
624GHENO FilippoITAJUN71.4971.49
625LAREYA NelianGERJUN72.8072.80
626BOSSAHRD DelfoSUIJUN72.8572.85
627TARKKA TeijoFIN73.0273.02
628HAMERSKI MateuszPOL73.1573.15
629CAPRICE MICHAUX NathanFRAJUN73.4773.47
630PITON GurvanFRAJUN74.3774.37
631JOYCE HarryGBRU2374.5374.53
632SCHAUER MilanGERU2374.9174.91
633OSOJNIK ErikSLOJUN75.3775.37
634KULCZYCKI MarekPOL75.6175.61
635WIDMER AustinSUI75.8475.84
636JABLONSKI JoachimPOL75.9875.98
637STEULER BenjaminGERU2376.0776.07
638PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUU2376.2276.22
639REHKAEMPER MalteGER76.3276.32
640SCHMIDT JohannGERJUN76.4876.48
641PFEIFER NinoSLOJUN76.8876.88
642ZMAVC JurijSLO76.9476.94
643HEGUILEN IkerESPJUN77.0977.09
644GUERNE AntoineFRAJUN77.2577.25
645BENZIEN MikaGERJUN77.4177.41
646ZHANG HejieCHNJUN77.8977.89
647MACIAGA OliwerPOL78.0478.04
648STAMP AndrewAUS78.0878.08
649PINKERT SvenGER78.3078.30
650GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERU2378.4078.40
651MAZUREK WiktorPOL78.6278.62
652BAUM StanislawPOL79.3279.32
653DIAZ OierESPJUN79.3779.37
654SPRATTE NoahGERJUN79.5079.50
655SAKHNO BohdanUKRJUN79.9479.94
656AITKEN CallumNZL81.0881.08
657LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANU2381.9181.91
658SACHS FeivelGERJUN82.6182.61
659ROUHIER AnthonyFRA82.8282.82
660BOMBIC ErikCZEU2382.8482.84
661LEMLER TarekGERJUN82.9482.94
662GUIDI DamianoITAU2383.3183.31
663BOIVIN AntonBELJUN83.6383.63
664LE RAY TilioFRA83.9283.92
665MATHIS NoaSUIJUN84.8384.83
666GROLLIER LeoFRA84.9184.91
667HAKOMORI MasatoJPNU2385.5785.57
668SZOSTAK MichalPOL85.6385.63
669MAYR HansjoergITA85.7085.70
670LITFIN DavidGERU2385.7885.78
671IVELIC KilianCHI85.8885.88
672ROBERTSON EliNZLJUN85.9385.93
673JULIA PauESPU2386.2486.24
674INGRAT RockyannFRA86.2686.26
675GANOFSKY HugoFRAU2386.5186.51
676ROBIC AnzeSLOU2386.5686.56
677MUNTO SergiESPU2387.2387.23
678VETTORI MattiaITAJUN87.9787.97
679HANNON LouisIRL88.0788.07
680FORMELLA ChristianGER88.2388.23
681LEMAN MatteoFRAJUN88.4288.42
682KAUL MarlonGERU2389.1389.13
683NEUMANN MattiGERJUN89.5989.59
684ROSENFELD LukasGERU2390.0990.09
685GOMPEL EliotFRAJUN90.1590.15
686CURCEL LeonardoPAR90.3090.30
687CASAFONT ArnauESPJUN90.6490.64
688YOUSRI Jalil IliasMARU2391.6291.62
689ZAGAR LukaSLOJUN91.8891.88
690FABIAN FrantisekCZE92.3492.34
691YILMAZ KubilayTURU2392.7292.72
692LAMBERMONT LoicNEDJUN92.8092.80
693MEILI RiccardoSUIJUN93.1193.11
694DE GROEN JoppeNEDU2393.9593.95
695METAY MaximeFRAJUN93.9693.96
696GALLEGOS MarcosCHI94.0294.02
697MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUU2394.5094.50
698SZCZEPANIAK WiktorPOL96.2096.20
699HOLROYD MikeCAN97.2797.27
700OTEGUI TelmoESPU2397.3897.38
701ZINNER JanGERJUN98.6098.60
702WAY MaxNZLU2399.0199.01
703DELEKTA LucjanPOL100.62100.62
704COLIN MathisFRA101.25101.25
705FEHRENBACH AdrianGERJUN101.35101.35
706SALVO TommasoITAJUN101.70101.70
707KOBER SebastianARGU23101.92101.92
708GRAVINA RemiFRA102.20102.20
709LUGTON HarryNZLJUN102.24102.24
710ECKER SimonGERJUN102.85102.85
711ZASEPA OliwerPOL103.00103.00
712FISCHER TimonGERJUN103.01103.01
713ZAX AschwinNED103.94103.94
714DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUU23104.57104.57
715JARA RIOS Roger DenilsonPERU23106.21106.21
716ANDREWS DanAUSJUN107.58107.58
717PAPENBURG BjarneNEDU23107.88107.88
718RENNIE IainRSA109.44109.44
719SEREN JonESPJUN109.48109.48
720BRISTOW BlakeNZLJUN110.38110.38
721KEWAT ShubhamINDU23111.30111.30
722PINTARIC FilipSLOJUN113.77113.77
723GOUDSWAARD LokiNZLJUN116.92116.92
724GAGNE PatrickCAN117.69117.69
725ROBERTSON GaryNZL119.11119.11
726FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI119.16119.16
727SMILEV KristijanMKD119.42119.42
728ZWANENBURG ZacharyCAN119.52119.52
729MUMELTER MagnusITAJUN119.81119.81
730DIAS EvanFRA119.95119.95
731BRANSKI AdamPOL121.63121.63
732STASIULEVICIUS VilandasLTUJUN122.13122.13
733SMITH AsherNZLJUN123.20123.20
734CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA123.61123.61
735PUMPUTIS VisvaldasLTUJUN125.52125.52
736NOVAK MatousCZEJUN127.40127.40
737DIMITRIEV NikolaMKDJUN128.22128.22
738VAINAUSKAS PauliusLTUJUN128.94128.94
739RHEIN MariusSUIJUN129.31129.31
740GROMADKA AdamPOL130.36130.36
741D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23132.50132.50
742VISHWAKARMA AmitINDJUN133.19133.19
743DOLISY JulesFRA134.43134.43
744VICENTE JanESPJUN137.35137.35
745NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23137.49137.49
746KEWAT RahulINDU23137.57137.57
747IGNATOV KoceMKDU23137.69137.69
748ANDERSON AlastairAUS138.00138.00
749DESCOT ValerianFRAJUN139.21139.21
750SURYAWANSHI SudhanshuINDU23139.80139.80
751MUNRO JordyCAN141.46141.46
752LILATSANGANGAM PhachanodTHAU23142.47142.47
753MARSZALOWICZ PawelPOL145.15145.15
754WIDMER ChristophSUI145.50145.50
755VALTENBERGS EGELAND LauritsNORJUN147.47147.47
756BEAUMONT MasonCANJUN147.83147.83
757BATORI LucaROUJUN147.84147.84
757NOR PeterCAN147.84147.84
759HAMILTON MatthewCAN149.25149.25
760KRAL OndrejCZEJUN150.65150.65
761FRIEDENSON TrogonUSAU23150.95150.95
762ASTON DominicGBR151.36151.36
763NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23153.85153.85
764PERILHOU NatanaelFRAJUN155.55155.55
765COWAN PadraigIRLU23155.70155.70
766ULPMER MatthiasITAU23156.08156.08
767NEVARIL MatusSVK157.36157.36
768ALBREHT MartinSLO158.37158.37
769THAVARASAH LucaAUSJUN163.26163.26
770ESPERANCA AlexisPORU23163.78163.78
771BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA164.96164.96
772BLACKBURN JacquesCAN166.28166.28
773BARES HugoCZEJUN166.83166.83
774DEL TESO MarioESPJUN167.05167.05
775MAT ASRI M. Mirza HazariMASU23167.21167.21
776COT UrkoESPU23167.48167.48
777EATON FredrikCAN170.72170.72
778KLEINSCHMITT JustusGERJUN171.46171.46
779LE NEVEZ JulesFRAJUN172.09172.09
780ARNU MarianGERJUN172.66172.66
781KROSS PhilippITAJUN173.26173.26
782PISCHEK Jan GabinFRA174.43174.43
783CARRASCO CADILLO Juan AntonioPERJUN175.98175.98
784STUDNICKA ZakSLOJUN184.97184.97
785GOMEZ MarcelESPJUN189.33189.33
786ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23191.33191.33
787MAGAN RaageDJIJUN192.33192.33
788BALSOM QuaideNZLJUN197.86197.86
789MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD200.00200.00
789HUMPHRY ScottRSA200.00200.00
791SENONER Lars AaronITAJUN200.79200.79
792ANDRE LoicBEL202.54202.54
793SAINT AGNAN AnthonyFRAJUN202.60202.60
794FAGIOLO MatteoITAJUN203.64203.64
794GALLORI GiorgioITAJUN203.64203.64
794KOBAL TijanSLOJUN203.64203.64
797AULT CooperAUSJUN204.68204.68
797KENT LucasAUSJUN204.68204.68
797REDLICH AlexAUSJUN204.68204.68
800MEISENHEIMER DanielCAN206.28206.28
801AYSAN TaluGBRJUN206.84206.84
801DEGE SilasGERU23206.84206.84
803LERUSSE RaphaelFRAU23207.31207.31
804SMIESKO MichalCANJUN208.35208.35
804FRANZ JakubCZEJUN208.35208.35
804BARROSO OscarESPU23208.35208.35
804LAIN EricESPJUN208.35208.35
804MOYES MagiESPJUN208.35208.35
809MAGAN AarDJIJUN208.57208.57
809BARET ClementFRAJUN208.57208.57
809BEDOIRE CleoFRAJUN208.57208.57
812LAMPE AljazSLOJUN210.00210.00
813LAU MichaelAUS211.96211.96
814COZAR CHACON AnthonyECU213.98213.98
815VELEBA JakubSVKJUN217.52217.52
815MALOVANYI BohdanUKRU23217.52217.52
817FOSTER GregCAN217.75217.75
818ETXANIZ PAL MarcESP218.77218.77
818ROMERO FerranESP218.77218.77
820ESCOBAR PUGGIA NahuelARGU23219.07219.07
820TOPRAK HasanTUR219.07219.07
822STOCKER ChristianITAJUN224.22224.22
823PAVILSONS LeonardsLATJUN224.31224.31
824CHAGNON BenjaminCAN229.25229.25
825POLTORANIN ArtyomKAZJUN230.72230.72
825CORODAN Dan IonutROUU23230.72230.72
827SANDERSON JohnNZL230.75230.75
828SENIOR JamesNZLU23231.40231.40
829KLONGNGOEN AchitaTHAJUN233.34233.34
830MERJAN RichardLBN233.70233.70
830MOKTI Mohd ShamsulMAS233.70233.70
832LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG263.31263.31
832TOH Siew HeanSGPU23263.31263.31
834ERCILLA IvanPHIJUN282.66282.66
835WATT EthanUSA284.28284.28
836CLARK TannerCAN284.49284.49
836CRAWFORD JacobCAN284.49284.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA