ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
12022 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsOklahoma CityUSA06 May 202231.66
2Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA05 May 202213.82
3Krakow Mayors 2022 Canoe SlalomKrakowPOL30 Apr 20220.00
4Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP30 Apr 202217.83
5Tacen 2022 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO23 Apr 20227.71
6Basel Huningue 2022 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI26 Mar 202212.56
72022 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPattayaTHA20 Mar 202296.57
8Paddle Australia Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS25 Feb 20220.00
9New Zealand 2022 Canoe Slalom OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL11 Feb 20220.00
10Sainte Suzanne 2022 Canoe SlalomIle de la ReunionFRA04 Feb 20221.91
112022 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsPenrtihAUS28 Jan 202216.77
12Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK21 Sep 20210.00
13Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalPauCZE10 Sep 20210.00
14Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP03 Sep 20210.00
15Olympic Games Canoe SlalomTokyoJPN24 Jul 20210.00
162020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
17New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
182019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
19Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
22Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
23Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
24Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
25Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
26Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
27U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
30Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
31Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
3271st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
33Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
342019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
35Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
36Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
37Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
38Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
39Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
40Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
41Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
42New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
432018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
44Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
452018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
46Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
47Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
48Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
49Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
50Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
51Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
52Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
53Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
54U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
55Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
56Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
57Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
58Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.366.6216.250.000.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.76
2KAUZER PeterSLO0.769.671.9114.070.870.9117.6523.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.36
3CLARKE JosephGBR1.1228.351.9718.307.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.55
4PRINDIS VitCZE1.85125.0720.680.000.008.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.59
5NEVEU BorisFRA2.300.002.242.4110.9122.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.96
6AIGNER HannesGER2.6213.9613.408.9715.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.98
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.837.7141.8811.265.1611.2719.4515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.18
8DELFOUR LucienAUS4.3616.7716.8921.2226.5315.149.5612.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.06
9CRESPO JoanESP6.5528.0128.4130.437.1122.985.985.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.03
10DOUGOUD MartinSUI7.8512.5622.8723.4417.9418.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.19
11BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA8.1119.6216.433.5826.1343.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.56
12OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTU238.1214.1322.6710.000.6511.7216.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.64
13SCHUBERT SebastianGER8.4615.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.00
14GRIGAR JakubSVK8.4810.0023.3121.685.2713.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.26
15TUNKA OndrejCZE8.8028.4218.4524.1310.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.29
16PASIUT MichalPOL9.1121.3416.6728.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.53
17FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.2122.8221.8513.486.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.65
18POPIELA DariuszPOL9.8817.1021.4822.2532.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.16
19LLORENTE DavidESP10.6130.4532.5121.7518.8319.5716.3244.343.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.37
20TESTEN NikoSLO10.6326.428.0216.9420.934.9319.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.47
21WERRO LukasSUI10.8714.5110.5619.1812.5638.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.60
22HALCIN MartinSVK11.3630.6520.8429.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.04
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7021.3019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.21
24LAUNAY AntoinePOR11.7917.308.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.59
25SMOLEN MichalUSA12.6923.1221.4021.1812.2619.3027.7819.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.23
26HILGERT LubosCZE12.8019.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.21
27WATKINS DanielAUS12.8619.5661.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.39
28EIGEL PavelRUS12.9916.6824.4611.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.37
29HENGST StefanGER13.4024.5025.8741.5112.0823.6017.1725.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.24
30HEGGE NoahGERU2313.8413.9631.6311.924.4516.5431.8931.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.14
31BEDA MarcelloITA14.0614.6416.546.8524.9717.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.41
32MALEK AndrejSVK14.3033.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.44
33BOWERS ChristopherGBR14.6523.7419.6016.6822.6431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.48
34SRABOTNIK MartinSLO14.9612.4235.7326.2321.288.8120.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.78
35HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0127.9115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.75
36MAXEINER TimGER15.4429.2226.2629.9622.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.25
37RENIA BenjaminFRA15.4513.8220.625.5733.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.91
38IVALDI ZenoITA15.4726.0136.0620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.80
39MADORE MathurinFRA15.9319.8929.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.71
40OHRSTROM IsakSWE16.2322.1520.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.45
41SCHWEIKERT FabianGER16.6421.7928.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.20
42POLACZYK MateuszPOL16.8711.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.96
43LEITNER MarioAUT17.0812.1423.0723.8225.0421.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.57
44GILBERT CallumNZL17.4722.6724.7732.3038.3224.9930.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.91
45ANDERSON TimothyAUS17.4925.01129.0517.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.89
46GONCALVES PedroBRA17.8236.7315.2737.4124.6120.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.42
47CVIKL OndrejCZE17.8613.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.58
48KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO18.0115.0514.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.65
49BUTCHER FinnNZL18.4825.0021.0417.6620.6022.6935.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.77
50BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.68
51CHIARELLO GelindoSUI19.1629.7324.7318.6615.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.56
52MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL19.9330.2333.2722.9520.6635.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.06
53JAKSE ZanSLO20.0331.7133.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.41
54ADACHI KazuyaJPN20.1629.2821.6330.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.31
55PRIGENT YvesFRA20.2424.4621.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.88
56HOLMER ErikSWE20.5321.0622.4823.4816.6227.0248.9228.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.63
57TSVIET IgorUKR21.0836.5624.0731.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.16
58DESNOS MathieuBRA21.3841.7723.0717.8821.0026.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
59ECHANIZ PauESPU2321.9639.9329.4522.9924.250.9244.0332.1741.8437.9133.5741.77
60POPE BenjaminAUS22.0425.5722.9121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.91
61DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.1724.8923.9321.9239.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.82
62QUEMENEUR MaloFRA23.5837.1332.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.92
63MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.6133.8826.6831.5127.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.21
64KANCLER TineSLOU2323.7515.2619.4920.8518.8844.25
65POLACZYK RafalPOL24.0629.3049.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.54
66DAWSON MikeNZL24.1224.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.02
67DAILLE EtienneFRA24.1721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.41
68HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
69DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.27
70STAHL LukasGERU2324.3021.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.60
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.12
72QUAN XinCHN24.9122.2529.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.78
73KREJCI JakubCZEU2325.5830.4928.7428.7911.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.94
74GONSENICA AdamSVKU2326.0116.8530.9325.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.32
75DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU2326.8928.7317.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.12
76WEGER JakobITA26.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.60
77TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1464.3846.4621.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
78SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
79MARX DimitriSUI27.3526.86201.9131.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.49
80BERSINGER ThomasARG27.4117.5840.8133.8018.9925.89
81BREMER TimGERU2327.6322.8747.5029.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.43
82YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.09
83OLAZABAL TelmoESP28.1137.5148.4744.8230.6221.2925.5525.57
84DANGEN JackNZL28.3529.5650.5025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.18
85WEGER MatthiasAUT28.5530.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.26
86SOUDI MathisMARU2328.6041.4024.7836.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.49
87OCHOA ManuelESP28.8025.2017.8336.2945.2736.2028.46
88DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2328.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.89
89HENE SimonFRAU2329.2638.2233.1533.4331.0332.8315.87
90HEGGE SamuelGER29.4736.3537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.96
91ROHRER JanSUIU2329.5334.9029.9718.2146.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.66
92PRIGENT EdgarFRA29.8214.8639.5232.2638.8335.3627.78
93MAIMISTOV SergeiRUS30.0522.1034.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.86
94ZIMA TomasCZEU2330.1126.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.40
95VUITTON LeoFRAU2330.5341.7224.5214.8535.9745.5635.8541.47
96MUTO YusukeJPNU2330.7930.2129.9225.7133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.72
97GHISETTI DavideITAU2330.8227.6731.7548.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.64
98WAHLEN FredrikSWE30.8532.2041.0830.9431.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.55
99MUTTON ZackNZLU2331.0132.2036.9841.5126.7532.1632.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.11
100THOMPSON AngusAUS31.0229.2139.2125.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.50
101ROSSI LucasARG31.0852.7122.9533.5636.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.20
102MIKO RadoslavSVK31.1530.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.09
103POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.80
104VIANELLO MarcoITA31.3534.5934.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.99
105TRAVERT ClementFRA31.3635.7120.1743.8335.6821.40
106NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4445.1647.2849.9231.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.65
107BOURLIAUD PierreFRA31.4836.0144.8534.7220.4134.2831.99
108BOLG LeoGER31.4840.5937.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.73
109DE COSTER GabrielBELU2331.6039.7735.1424.7334.1935.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.33
110VASINA JiriCZE31.6542.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.95
111MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE32.1439.3827.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.02
112STANOVSKY JakubSVK32.2438.0161.4926.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.08
113STRAUSS ThomasGER32.5341.2637.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.83
114BARTA JanCZEU2332.5650.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.38
115GUBENKO NikitaRUS32.6427.6339.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.31
116PESTOV RuslanUKR33.3135.8936.5130.7832.6130.77
117RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2333.5146.9532.7626.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.72
118HENDRICK NoelIRL33.8332.7635.7933.2334.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
119MARTIN GeromeSUI33.9851.3035.8643.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.78
120TRAVE MiquelESPU2334.0233.1025.4238.4824.9148.21
121KARLSSON MaxSWE34.4933.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.73
122MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA34.5835.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.13
123HAYLETT BenGBRU2334.6524.2121.9229.6545.9574.2551.54
124RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.7839.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.44
125STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.8645.1869.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.39
126MCCREERY AlistairIRL34.9336.7431.0835.1441.9837.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
127PERREAU NoeFRAU2335.0819.8450.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
128JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2335.5451.6635.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.86
129LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.7150.8332.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
130KORPES RenCRO35.7228.9943.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.99
131TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
132WESTFALL TylerUSA36.3441.6636.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
133CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2336.6236.2037.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
134SWETNAM HuwGBR36.8721.8932.6833.0761.1335.58
135JACON BenjaminFRA37.4525.6432.8836.8633.7058.17
136CURTIS SamuelIRL37.7440.4230.9744.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
137BUSSON FlorianFRAU2337.8432.7942.1235.4250.0741.2946.6437.59
138CIZMAN LukaSLO38.7246.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.73
139TOMINC LanSLOU2339.3526.5542.3650.7738.2056.5538.87
140CORTEZ GeronimoARG39.6359.3148.1240.4348.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.33
141ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
142BERTOIA LoicFRA40.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60
143STANOVSKY SamuelLAT40.8838.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.12
144MISHIMA YuJPNU2340.9435.4930.8340.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
145STAFFEN MatusSVKU2341.0046.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.78
146GALOVIC MaximilianSVKU2341.1765.0848.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.79
147LUTHER ValentinITAU2341.7346.4442.8035.5549.2734.60
148BURAN IljaSVKU2341.7540.36137.4465.9952.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.92
149ROELLER TillmannGERU2342.4846.5457.7447.8536.0863.6024.18
150ROMANO MarcoITAU2342.7724.8440.3669.3539.9139.39
151RACZ KoppanyHUNU2342.9433.9443.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.17
152TANAKA YuukiJPNU2343.1340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.51
153KANAYA TohruJPN43.4243.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.80
154BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.6039.3041.7944.5058.2234.21
155LOCNIKAR JanSLOU2343.6727.3039.7043.7461.6245.97
156ROHRER PittSUIU2343.8643.60143.3639.2948.3536.2163.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.76
157SAITO KosukeJPNU2345.1641.2041.6054.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.88
158DIETZ JoshuaGERU2345.7139.4349.2447.8061.3839.0353.04
159DILLI MaximilianGERU2345.9346.1653.1847.1527.7455.4059.78
160ZEMAN VojtechCZEU2346.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
161FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
162BOYD TrevorCANU2347.3456.6638.7273.4658.8151.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
163EDWARDS DuncanGBRU2348.0559.4236.5751.7355.0437.49
164VALANT UlanSLOU2348.4025.3252.5039.8571.6752.67
165BARZON TommasoITAU2348.5337.5637.7373.2250.9343.2184.07
166SHERMAN JordanUSA49.2055.1931.5858.0744.9556.21
167FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAU2349.2255.9738.3033.9140.5077.42
168KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
169GRADY CallanAUS49.6744.4355.7457.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.55
170MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2349.9132.2264.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.89
171HARTL VinzenzGERU2349.9254.5948.8661.1245.0040.01
172SAVLI ErazemSLOU2350.7640.7574.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
173GJOSHI LorandITAU2350.9147.4142.7249.1778.6236.65
174ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2351.0646.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.22
175DERYDT NicholasSVKU2351.3451.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.28
176BOZIC StefanSLOU2351.5258.7069.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
177BROWN JakeGBRU2351.9244.5855.8647.4851.7459.93
178KUCHNO TadeuszPOLU2351.9542.2650.4758.9857.1350.92
179ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.0255.7259.37120.5366.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.74
180PETROVAJ MatusSVKU2352.4558.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.89
181PASEK MatejSVKU2352.5455.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.06
182SILVA IvanPOR52.5827.9942.1335.5624.16133.05
183SIMPSON KeenanCANU2352.6775.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89
184MOYANO AdriaESPU2354.0663.8751.4062.9948.8343.2073.49
185GAJSEK UrbanSLOU2354.4330.8670.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
186REUTIMANN MatthiasSUIU2355.2146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.00
187HELLO JorisFRAU2356.0452.8452.6555.4345.3673.90
188SNOOK GeorgeNZLU2357.6148.1439.35147.3457.9580.4462.17
189RIVARD MaelCANU2357.7255.7755.0450.0866.2066.4561.5379.76
190FRIZLEN JarlSUIU2358.4357.17201.9165.2050.4352.0467.3078.12
191O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUSU2358.7948.8662.8359.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
192PRUSAK PiotrPOLU2358.9254.9250.1158.8066.2164.54
193TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2358.9755.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.12
194PISTONI MatteoITAU2359.2130.7853.9756.5470.9983.79
195PUCHNER OliverNZLU2359.5270.7644.3265.6351.7265.1772.86
196BEZELJAK RokSLOU2362.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
197UEBBING AmosGERU2364.0769.9464.9448.7057.8878.89
198DE GREEF GaetanBELU2364.4848.8952.7056.4874.7289.63
199MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSU2364.6945.0771.8353.6875.3377.56
200LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANU2367.3162.6972.6851.3256.2493.7997.1093.63
201FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRCU2367.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
202HARRIS TaylorNZLU2369.0066.2475.7972.3758.9871.62
203KLOS MichaelGER69.0577.6762.6481.0966.9356.94
204ANZLOVAR BlazSLO70.6860.0152.1978.2471.9391.02
205WUETHRICH AdrianSUIU2370.7887.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.84
206PETEK MarkoSLOU2371.3329.9062.15147.9555.6760.98
207PEREZ AlexisVEN72.2482.7358.6970.3679.9669.44
208MOSS SamuelGBR72.9555.8160.8042.78154.3051.04
209LAVIS CarwynGBRU2372.9773.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
210WILLIAMS JaredNZLU2373.0665.2770.3377.6773.3678.68
211TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2375.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
212HUGHES RyanAUSU2379.3053.5489.12103.9462.1287.78
213AIXNER LucasAUTU2379.9759.48105.3963.3667.74103.88
214WELLING YoeriNEDU2381.7377.1477.8963.4081.15109.05
215MEYER LaurelSUIU2385.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
216YATES JONES FinlayGBRU2386.0547.7872.91156.2582.7670.53
217ATKINS AustinCANU2389.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
218WIDMER CalvinSUIU2396.1245.4185.7261.5781.22206.66
219WASHER SeanNZLU23117.44123.33125.96121.20113.23103.49
220SUDDABY JoelNZLU23122.43109.11110.24100.23130.06162.52
221ONG Jun YiSGP130.8790.67221.89117.1894.05140.52211.94
222PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
223ZHU HaoranCHN26.5318.0732.6332.6222.79
224DURAND ThomasFRA28.9728.6425.2523.2138.79
225CARTER TristanAUS33.1731.3731.5135.2434.55
226BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL34.3723.4036.4737.6939.92
227CUESTA DarioESPU2336.1028.3537.4138.0240.60
228PAJAUD JulienFRAU2336.4229.4338.3224.3053.65
229LUTHER JakobITAU2337.9851.4236.4437.5426.54
230CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA38.5231.4442.2839.6740.67
231CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
232KREMSLEHNER MoritzAUTJUN41.5640.8842.7237.8244.83
233SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2343.3348.7745.6732.3946.49
234OSTRBENK VidSLOU2343.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
235DICKSON JonnyGBRU2343.9422.0957.8541.0854.74
236LETTENBAUER NiklasGER44.2240.3159.4030.7646.41
237ZIZALA JosefCZEU2345.6433.3044.0156.7948.46
238WU Shao-HsuanTPE46.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
239MONASSE CorentinFRAU2346.3932.3956.3643.8652.95
240SMITH TylerUSAU2346.4647.1654.9740.3543.34
241BLASCIK MatejSVKU2346.7652.6939.0056.2039.14
242SANTOS LucaPORU2347.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
243CHEN TianluCHN47.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
244LABASOV DmitryRUSU2348.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
245SARRAMEA LucFRAU2348.6556.2550.7546.4741.12
246SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
247UKALOVIC ThomasCROU2351.1442.5675.8254.9731.22
248KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
249TORWICK DamianNZLU2352.2653.7345.6253.8255.88
250BARZON GiacomoITAU2352.4959.0252.6553.2445.05
251AITKEN CallumNZLU2353.4451.5874.9353.5433.71
252MASTALSKI MikolajPOLU2353.6262.4648.6760.2443.12
253BRUNEAU RomainFRAU2354.0966.1235.0758.7756.39
254HENNIN VictorBELU2355.5445.5754.0365.6856.90
255KUBIK BartoszPOLU2355.6253.7949.3255.7563.64
256GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2355.8056.3849.7355.7061.41
257CASTRYCK TitouanFRAJUN57.233.23117.3966.7141.60
258PETRUSHEV AngelMKDJUN57.7646.1749.4473.4861.97
259CHOATE JackAUSU2357.8065.3954.3743.5067.93
260JURICEK PatrikSVKU2358.8261.0754.4961.2858.45
261BERNARD SimoneITAU2359.6637.8467.3164.0069.47
262ANSELL SeanIRL59.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
263OTERO MarioESPU2360.9753.1568.2563.2659.22
264MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2360.9842.6566.9365.5168.83
265CONTRERAS MatiasARG61.0261.7267.0056.1559.20
266AUZMENDI EnekoESPU2361.4239.4143.9434.77127.55
267PROCHAZKA JosefCZEU2361.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
268SARRAMEA MarcFRAU2362.2849.3069.5054.5275.79
269ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
270FLAGEUL GokulNEP63.2666.9062.3863.6060.16
271MAYER ThomasGBRU2363.4246.7770.0979.4157.41
272ADISSON GaelFRAU2363.8328.47128.4453.2945.11
273STEULER BenjaminGERU2366.4572.3467.2083.3142.96
274BAKO DavidSVKU2367.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
275KARLIVANS TomsLAT68.0459.6269.5773.3269.65
276SMIRNOV EgorRUSU2368.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
277BABIN TomFRAU2369.89134.5656.9750.5837.44
278ANDEREGG NoeSUIU2371.4266.5657.7766.9594.39
279MCDIARMID MattGBRU2371.9873.0576.2474.9163.72
280KORINEK VilemCZEU2372.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
281GROCOCK JamesGBRU2376.8083.7683.9147.7091.85
282MCMANUS BenjaminAUS78.4056.1866.2674.75116.40
283HROMEK MatusSVKJUN80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
284BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2381.7466.77108.0282.0870.08
285BENINI GinoFRAU2382.1934.4241.7645.92206.66
286BRATT FrejSWEU2382.4441.4849.5878.04160.67
287DERYDT MaximeSVKJUN82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
288FERNIE RobertGBRU2383.2558.2557.9246.32170.50
289TRIPANO NicholasARGU2383.3483.5780.3861.91107.52
290GREGOTTI LorenzoITAU2388.4872.57142.5870.7168.06
291SEGURA AlexESPJUN90.7979.8766.76117.7598.77
292TICHY StepanCZEU2391.1950.0641.97206.6666.08
293ZIELONKA MarkCANU2395.3766.53105.3897.12112.45
294HOEDEMAKER RutgerNEDU2397.44156.2666.6569.8097.07
295IMAZ MarkelESPJUN97.8672.7071.72171.5175.53
296DE MARE KoenNED98.42179.1065.9764.3684.24
297CONTRERAS ManelESPJUN103.62213.8262.3865.8572.42
298WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23109.16158.9568.3690.43118.91
299MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUU23113.4658.31102.29106.51186.72
300NEVIN AlexanderAUSU23139.50210.77205.2971.9070.06
301FENTANES RicardoMEXU23146.11145.78105.59200.00133.05
302HUGHES KyAUSJUN188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
303OULHEN PolFRA30.9214.5241.4536.78
304REGNIER HugoFRAU2333.8034.3837.5229.50
305AUBERTIN MaximeBELU2333.9426.4733.6441.72
306TAN YaCHN35.1938.3932.5034.68
307HERVAULT MaelFRAU2338.6930.9035.0350.13
308JANCEK LubomirSVK40.8830.5948.6943.37
309SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRAU2341.2645.7847.9930.02
310MATEJKA MichaelCZE41.5032.4848.9143.11
311LLORENTE SergioESPU2341.8834.6333.4157.60
312POSPELOV AndreiRUSU2341.9043.7444.4137.54
313DAVIET MartinFRA42.1135.7635.1455.43
314DRAPER WarwickAUS42.2939.5342.8144.53
315BRETZINGER PaulGERU2342.5161.4724.9341.13
316SANDERA WiktorPOL44.1541.7854.5836.08
317PANICO TommasoITAU2344.7932.9040.9060.58
318HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
319LOUVEAU AlexFRAU2347.5552.9145.8343.92
320LEAVER SamGBRJUN47.6235.7458.6448.48
321MESMOUDI AdrienFRAU2349.5546.7339.4162.51
322MONTALTO SebastianAUSJUN49.7128.2165.7655.16
323UKALOVIC ThomasFRAU2350.3961.7946.3543.03
324RUDORFER MartinCZEU2352.7338.8058.8960.50
325GONI AlexESPU2352.9063.5147.8947.31
326OPLOTNIK LukaSLOU2353.1846.2159.3853.94
327PATERSON DavidGBRU2353.4845.4846.3268.64
328WICHE EtienneFRAU2353.8154.2244.5062.71
329MACUS OndrejSVKJUN53.8357.2454.2949.96
330ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOLU2354.2960.3450.3752.17
331PREISL PaulAUTJUN54.5437.7270.9454.96
332BURGAR LenartSLOU2355.6467.3640.2159.34
333JEVTIC MilosSRB57.1646.1951.6573.63
334JANCEK JanSVK57.6848.8561.6862.52
335MRAZEK JakubCZEJUN58.8341.0470.0165.44
336CIAGLO MichalPOLU2359.4053.2954.5870.32
337STANKO FilipSVKJUN60.8560.2347.3874.93
338SCHWARZ JulianGERU2360.8756.9665.8759.79
339YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
340MAGALHAE AlexandrePORU2361.1259.3651.7672.25
341AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2362.2752.4551.4982.87
342WOS MichalPOLU2362.4575.3557.5254.48
343TRIPANO ManuelARGJUN63.6769.0371.9350.05
344JEREB MatejSLO63.9061.0955.2775.35
345BEHETS AdriaanBELU2364.4863.6865.6164.15
346EGAN JackNZLU2365.0658.7965.1371.26
347UHL MichelNZLU2365.5268.7362.9164.91
348PAVSIC AndrazSLOU2365.5693.4252.6050.65
349DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2365.7150.0472.5274.58
350BOLYARD WesleyUSAU2366.3056.1774.5268.21
351ALTUNA MikelESP66.7069.5876.6253.91
352DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB67.0957.5669.2174.49
353SCHMOCKER JolanSUIU2367.3856.1576.0469.96
354LIDSTROM YannSWEU2369.0579.3852.4775.31
355TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBU2369.32121.1134.8851.97
356SVEJD JakubCZEU2369.6451.3970.0687.47
357MAROLT AljazSLOU2371.7252.2366.4796.46
358JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2371.9655.9798.1061.82
359MATOSEVIC JakovCROU2372.0567.9383.8364.39
360ERSCHIG LuisGERJUN72.9358.4970.5089.81
361MRAZ PeterSVKU2373.2338.63143.7237.35
362BOURHIS YvesSEN75.3350.5652.82122.62
363BERNES MaelFRAU2375.7935.9354.26137.19
364PANKHURST GeorgeAUSJUN76.4553.1571.40104.80
365NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.9378.7365.6486.42
366CROSBEE MarkAUSJUN78.0439.7750.00144.34
367ZIDAR ZigaSLOJUN78.8752.9280.16103.53
368CANHAM HughNZLU2379.4196.2373.5368.46
369HIGGINS ShaunNZL80.3987.6878.7374.75
370COLLIER NicholasNZLU2381.5266.4786.8191.29
371MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB82.04116.5746.9282.62
372IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2382.5960.2487.6499.90
373REHBERG ChristianGERJUN83.6370.8277.83102.24
374ANDERSON FinnNZLU2384.5375.5683.2794.76
375JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
376REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXU2390.8994.5984.8393.26
377POHANKA VitCZEU2391.7335.59206.6632.94
378ESTAY FernandoCHIU2394.4974.2184.37124.89
379BRANSKI JacekPOLU2397.0955.6287.26148.39
380SCARLET JoshuaNZLU2397.41108.3088.3695.58
381RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU97.56154.4471.4666.79
382ELLIS DeclanAUSU2399.7862.6196.32140.40
383EDWARDS DaiNZL107.6998.49105.41119.16
384VERNON ReillyGBRU23108.6050.4948.06227.26
385MORLEY TomIRLU23112.62163.8985.1888.78
386DIESKA MarekSVKJUN114.53152.8684.33106.40
387CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSJUN116.4187.5381.01180.68
388MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRU23121.1076.1959.84227.26
389GUCCIONE JacobNZLU23134.61104.45107.56191.82
390MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRJUN143.0984.76157.10187.41
391LADSON ThomasAUSJUN143.2786.46141.26202.10
392BLOOR VincentNZLJUN145.5397.84116.38222.38
393BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIU23146.10160.1075.47202.73
394GREGORELLI CarloITAU23161.80176.46221.7887.16
395KUODIS AurimasLTUU23167.41193.18162.13146.91
396MOLINO StevenAUS204.88216.77195.76202.10
397CREPEAU HugoFRAU2320.3822.2718.48
398BARBIER CharlieFRA27.6833.7921.56
399BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
400MORAGUES MarcESP32.0732.4831.66
401ORNST ZdenekCZE32.5231.9833.07
402TOBIO CristianESP32.7831.2534.30
403MARTINEZ JuanESP33.1033.5232.68
404OKREGLAK MaciejPOL36.9741.4732.46
405CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
406PETRIK MatousCZE37.9839.0136.96
407CANOSA IagoESP38.6332.1645.10
408FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
409GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA39.6240.4038.83
410PISTONI Michele GiuseppeITAJUN40.4749.3031.63
411WINIARSKI LoicFRAU2341.0645.0537.06
412CUIGNON LudovicoITAU2341.6942.4040.98
413DRAGO AlejandroESP42.6742.9242.42
414GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
415KIES BenjaminGERU2343.1437.4548.82
416BOUCHARDON TomFRAU2343.1646.6439.69
417ROUCA SamuelCZEU2344.0037.3150.68
418MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO44.2848.6439.93
419JACOB LucasPORU2344.5640.8048.32
420HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAU2345.6744.6546.69
421DUPRAS TitouanFRA45.7643.9747.55
422ATKINSON JonathanGBR47.5836.4558.70
423LONCAR MihaelCRO48.5242.8754.16
424CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1858.9539.42
425ROMERO FerranESPU2349.1957.2141.18
426SUNDERLAND PaulGBR49.8741.8957.85
427KUPLIN JuliusGERU2351.1751.0351.31
428ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
429QUINTANS JorgeESPU2351.7755.1848.37
430DANDONNEAU YonFRAJUN51.8649.5754.14
431AZANZA HaritzESPU2352.3348.1556.52
432ZORE LenartSLO52.7657.3948.13
433UNTERTHURNER MartinITA52.8646.4959.23
434KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEU2353.6247.0260.22
435CAIL CyprienFRAU2353.6456.2451.05
436BALDONI AlexCANU2354.0658.1250.00
437VERNON EwanGBRU2354.4446.9561.93
438LANDREAU CedricFRAU2354.6863.9745.39
439KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
440LERUSSE RaphaelFRAU2355.3561.4849.22
441GERRIE StuartGBR55.9950.0761.91
442SUESS PhilippGERU2356.3944.8867.90
443DALZIEL HamishAUSJUN57.6438.2577.03
444LONG Kyler JamesUSAJUN57.8064.4251.17
445COOPER JamesGBR57.8447.9567.72
446CARDINI LorenzoITAJUN58.3447.1869.51
447HEIN JakobGERU2358.3649.9266.81
448BERGER TilGERU2358.5447.7169.37
449YALKIN ErenGBR58.5848.1868.99
450RODRIGUEZ OierESPU2358.9060.8256.97
451VARELA IagoESPU2359.3658.8559.88
452CURRY MatthewGBRU2359.4056.9261.88
453GENTILE RodrigoESPU2359.8067.0152.59
454LIPPKE FredderikGERU2359.9051.3368.47
455FRENCL JosefCZEU2360.0950.3069.88
456TROEDEL CedricGER60.7266.4854.96
457RAAB PatrickGERU2360.9848.1573.82
458DRABER ThomasGERU2361.1846.4275.95
459RUDYI MaksymUKR62.7066.3859.03
460PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
461ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRU2363.6053.6573.55
462MOURA Anderson JoseBRAU2364.0259.2168.82
463REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRU2364.3058.2870.31
464DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
465MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
466NELSON WillNZLU2366.5262.8170.23
467POHL VincentGERU2366.5850.8682.29
468MANIET MathysBELJUN66.6875.6357.74
469DICKINSON MichaelGBRU2367.4569.9964.91
470LINDBERG ArvidSWEU2367.7357.5577.91
471RAMRATTAN DariusCAN68.0971.1265.05
472DICKINSON EdwardGBRU2369.0457.7580.34
473MC CURRY MicajahUSA69.2468.0170.48
474ACUNA CandidoESPU2369.4849.8789.09
475VERONESI LorenzoITA69.8960.1079.67
476SEHIC AmiCROU2370.0575.9564.16
477O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
478KEMPFLE AlexanderGERU2370.2464.2576.23
479PRINCE ZakGBR70.5465.7375.36
480STAINERT SimonGERU2370.6464.2777.02
481BUECHNER JonasGERJUN72.6478.5166.78
482ROSENFELD LukasGERU2372.6660.7284.61
483DOUGLAS AndrewGBR72.8269.9975.66
484KEVANE LukeGBRJUN72.8382.4463.23
485RIGHETTI NoeITA72.8485.2860.41
486ERTEK YusufTUR73.0862.8483.31
487VEGSE MartinCROU2373.8682.6965.02
488O'CONNOR JackGBR74.4370.5078.36
489SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
490GONZALEZ NikolasESPU2375.8487.2064.48
491AGUILERA NorbertESPU2376.0366.9485.11
492FERNANDEZ AitorESPU2376.0884.2067.96
493LUCAS JoshGBRU2376.6278.9374.30
494SAVLI JakobSLOJUN76.7061.6291.79
495KOLLIAS GeorgiosGREU2376.8863.3990.38
496PAHL TomGERU2377.0964.5389.64
497GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
498TORRAS ThyzzianESPJUN77.7893.8361.74
499HUBER NoahSUIU2377.8865.6190.15
500SANCHEZ MarcosESPU2378.0785.7670.39
501SCHLUND LuisGERU2378.2859.1197.46
502WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
503LINDBERG VidarSWEU2378.5076.5980.42
504DAVIES IoanGBRU2378.9468.9488.93
505MBELU IkennaESPJUN79.13113.5644.71
506CLEMENTS HughAUSJUN79.2361.7996.67
507WHITE AaronGBRU2379.3282.3576.28
508REES DanielGBR80.7069.0192.39
509HART JaydenAUSU2380.9877.1384.84
510COOKE MatthewGBR81.4469.6593.22
511DENVIR MichaelGBRU2381.6492.1571.12
512KURVINS IvoLATU2381.8980.5883.20
513LARRANAGA BenatESPU2382.7998.6366.95
514LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESPU2382.8398.6067.06
515VOROSHILOV AlexandrUZBU2382.98104.5961.38
516BEKKADOUR MohamedALGU2383.3076.8489.77
517PAWLIK KacperPOLU2383.5985.9781.21
518FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.8683.6784.05
519DYDA JakubPOLU2384.8685.8483.87
520WALLING CallumGBR84.8886.4683.29
521VALOVIC DanielSVKU2385.1795.7574.59
522BARROSO OscarESPU2385.2685.5384.98
523VICENTE JanESPJUN85.4689.9580.98
524COURTIADE ValentinFRAU2385.67132.9638.38
525LAZENBY GeorgeAUSU2386.6481.5091.77
526TALACKA KiprasLTUU2387.1089.5184.69
527AITKEN LachlanNZLU2387.2886.6887.88
528TIRLER PaulITAU2387.5285.8289.22
529PILBROW BenNZLJUN88.1290.4385.81
530BLAIR AshtonNZLJUN88.2492.6783.80
531ZEHNDER DominikSUIU2388.5075.25101.75
532MIZZI ArthurFRAU2390.8536.48145.23
533MALES JonathanGBR91.2986.7895.80
534MERCURI CristianoITAU2392.0295.4888.57
535LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI92.1080.50103.69
536BRYANT SamGBR92.5080.23104.77
537MATTI LivioSUIJUN93.5778.48108.67
538PARRY DanielCANJUN94.3559.26129.45
539ELLIOTT MatthewGBR94.3990.2898.50
540ROYLE LucGBRU2394.7691.6697.85
541GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2395.6470.80120.48
542BROWN Liam JGBR95.7284.61106.82
543ZANELLA GiosueITAU2395.8177.88113.74
544WALTER Jonas KilianITAU2396.47102.9390.01
545BAUDOT RemiFRA96.7052.33141.06
546BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRBU2398.0790.80105.34
547LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR98.3487.88108.81
548GOSSE FranzGERJUN98.9393.68104.18
549LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
550DICKINSON JohnGBR100.24116.4484.03
551KRYWORUCHKO JakobCANU23100.68101.29100.08
552CAPSTICK FinleyCANU23101.6276.25126.99
553BAILEY JamesGBR101.6958.47144.91
554TUGCU TarikTUR103.3277.53129.12
555PROIETTI LeonardoITAJUN105.53112.4298.64
556AGUILERA JaumeESPJUN108.65158.9858.32
557MUTURI SamuelKEN109.6186.84132.38
558MUZILA SamuelSVKU23110.28113.25107.31
559FARRAN MiquelESPJUN110.65158.7262.58
560CLOTET FaustESPJUN110.90147.8773.93
561CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
562LAFFORD WilliamGBR111.7795.91127.63
563DORDEVIC PavleSRBU23112.4961.79163.18
564ELMS ThomasAUSU23113.7096.49130.90
565ROYLE ChristopherGBRJUN113.8493.36134.32
566PLOURDE williamCANU23115.01114.12115.89
567TAYLOR DanielGBRU23115.76174.1457.39
568D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23116.46124.90108.02
569SMITH PhilipGBRJUN118.3577.91158.80
570LAFFORD DanielGBR120.19114.15126.23
571LINES JacobGBRJUN120.85102.95138.75
572PISTOTNIK RokSLOU23124.6557.78191.52
573HANNON LouisIRLU23124.76162.7486.79
574SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
575TAYLOR RemyAUSU23130.38123.35137.41
576MBELU AzukaESPJUN130.74102.14159.34
577CASSAIDY AdenNZLU23135.00111.25158.76
578RUF AlbertESPJUN136.42188.0284.81
579THOMAS WilliamGBR137.38102.37172.39
580BLACK KierenAUSU23139.78202.1377.44
581NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23140.04100.82179.25
582HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCANU23140.04126.78153.30
583RIX CaspianGBR141.91196.9386.89
584GOTTO ArnoldasLTUU23142.23102.80181.66
585HEGUILEN IkerESPJUN145.28198.7991.76
586GARASA JonESPJUN146.12201.4690.78
587VOLLRATH TygerUSA148.38160.65136.11
588BURTON JacobGBR150.15101.52198.78
589ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
590MASON DavidGBR153.3485.92220.75
591AYSAN MilanGBR155.0082.74227.26
592ORUSKI ColeCANU23166.82247.4986.16
593PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUJUN167.60163.04172.17
594QUEFFELEC LoanFRAU23170.42134.19206.66
595KEWAT RahulINDU23171.60172.70170.50
596WU Chun-ChiehTPEJUN173.92115.07232.77
597LOPEZ RISPA JanESPJUN176.70213.82139.59
598SENIOR JamesNZLJUN179.46209.56149.35
599FLOWERS CalebAUSJUN183.98178.47189.49
600GEVAERT TylerCANJUN183.99118.70249.28
601WILKINS AveryCANU23186.36269.46103.26
602KEER DheerajIND187.60175.21200.00
603HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCANU23190.23136.97243.49
604GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
605MACKIC DusanBIHU23200.00200.00200.00
605KARANJA Levis PeterKENU23200.00200.00200.00
607LAU MichaelAUS202.12202.13202.10
608ELIAS MichalSVKU23215.50210.77220.24
609SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTUU23222.12232.77211.47
610LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
611DOLLO AlanFRA26.6526.65
612FRANZL FlorianGER28.3128.31
613STANZEL ChristianGERJUN30.8930.89
614MACUS RichardSVK31.3131.31
614GJOSHI LorandKOSU2331.3131.31
616HOCEVAR Ziga LinSLOJUN31.5431.54
617NOVAK MatyasCZEJUN32.2732.27
618POLETTO MattiaITAJUN34.2134.21
619ROCHER SamiFRA34.7434.74
620DESVIGNES TheoFRA34.9134.91
621CAIL OlivierFRA35.0635.06
622GRIMANDI GabrieleITAJUN35.4435.44
623LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
624PALAZY JeremieFRAU2335.7935.79
625GRAPOTTE PierreFRAU2336.6036.60
626INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
627TRENCHANT LoicFRAU2338.5338.53
628BENGERI RokoCROJUN38.6038.60
629BOLTE JulianGERU2338.6238.62
630NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
631JUNG UlfGERU2339.1739.17
632ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL39.5439.54
633DECONCHY TomFRA40.3940.39
634ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
634CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
636DIETZ EnricoGERJUN41.4241.42
637ALLIN ZacharyGBR41.6241.62
638DUFRENE IsaacFRAU2341.7941.79
639HILLION OskarFRAJUN43.5043.50
640OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA43.6943.69
641KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
642PEDRON NathanaelFRAU2344.8744.87
643SEMERAD AdamCZEJUN45.1445.14
644TEUNISSEN MarnixNED45.2645.26
645LONG MerleAUS45.7545.75
646NOVAK UrbanSLOU2345.9445.94
647DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRAU2346.4246.42
648BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
649BRUS SimonSLO47.2147.21
650GEHEB DanielGERJUN47.2947.29
651VEVERKA LukasCZEU2347.9147.91
652DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
653FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
654MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
655TAGLIABUE MicheleITA49.3349.33
656ROELLER TillmannGERU2349.7849.78
657ESTANGUET LukasFRAJUN49.9949.99
658BOHATY KarelCZEU2350.1850.18
659DELAGE-GAREZ FantinFRAU2350.2350.23
660JEKLIN MarkSLOJUN50.2750.27
661POTTELETTE RobinFRAU2350.7150.71
662HENDRIKS NiekNED50.8350.83
663SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
664MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
665PEPPER TheodoreNZL50.9650.96
666MAVRIC MatjazSLOJUN51.1651.16
667CHENAL EdouardFRAU2351.5851.58
668ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
669JUNG HolgerGERU2351.7051.70
670LONG MerleUSAJUN51.7951.79
671AUGU LucasFRAU2351.8551.85
672VANEK MatejCZEJUN51.9451.94
673STAKELIES JasonGERJUN52.2152.21
674CUBR FilipCZEU2352.3952.39
675BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRAU2352.4652.46
676RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
677SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
678STAMP AndrewAUS52.9852.98
679MORITA RyotaJPN53.0553.05
680PITTMAN TaylorUSAU2353.7653.76
681INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
682STROSS RobinGERJUN54.1554.15
683HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
684CURTIN DominicAUSJUN55.2255.22
685JEKLIN ReneSLOJUN55.6455.64
686STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
687FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
688GUTKNECHT PatrickSUIJUN56.6256.62
689ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
690DERAME MaxFRAU2357.0457.04
691GOBERT PaulFRAU2357.3457.34
692HALA JiriCZEU2357.4657.46
693WEWEGE DonovanRSA57.4757.47
694KOS TinSLOJUN57.4957.49
695ARRUABARRENA JavierESPJUN57.6657.66
696ZOBEC URBANCIC AtejSLOJUN57.7357.73
697VENC StepanCZEJUN57.7957.79
698KAVZAR KlemenSLO57.8257.82
699HAJDUCH JaroslavCZEJUN57.8757.87
700ROZMAN DavidSLOU2358.1058.10
701STAMP JamesAUSJUN58.2658.26
702SCHMIDT FelixGERU2358.5558.55
703KUDRNA JosefCZEJUN58.7858.78
704MONASSE HugoFRAJUN59.2459.24
705KORBEL SebastianSUIJUN59.8359.83
706BINI NicolasITAU2359.8659.86
707PLAUDIS MartinsLATJUN59.9059.90
708SACHERS FelixGERJUN59.9759.97
709DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
710FLOCH ColinFRAJUN60.5260.52
711ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
712HANRAHAN JonahGBRJUN61.1861.18
713JUNG Davis MichaelUSAJUN61.3661.36
714BARYKIN MikhailRUSU2361.4061.40
715VELIKONJA TjasSLOJUN61.7561.75
716TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
717LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAU2362.3562.35
717WEBER AntonGERJUN62.3562.35
719VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
720NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDU2362.5162.51
721RASHEV AleksandrRUSU2362.8862.88
722ADAMEC JozefSVK63.0663.06
723WIDMER AustinSUI63.1963.19
724DAVY MaxenceFRAJUN63.4163.41
725BECKE DavidGERJUN63.4563.45
726BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
727BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAU2363.5463.54
728SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
729ROTHUBER MichaelGERU2363.7163.71
730LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
731DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRAU2363.9463.94
732VINKOVIC GasperSLOJUN64.0264.02
733BREGAR DomenSLOJUN64.1964.19
734WEIGL LuisGERJUN64.2764.27
735DOUMECQ JulienFRAU2364.3964.39
736BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU2364.6364.63
737GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
737KIRPICHEV RamilUZB65.1765.17
739AUBERTIN MaximeFRAU2366.1166.11
740RIVAL-NEGREVERGNE QuentinFRAJUN66.3666.36
741ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
742BLOCH AntonGERJUN66.9666.96
743BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
744ROSELL BielESPU2367.0667.06
745GRM EnejSLOJUN67.5867.58
746GALEA RileyAUSJUN67.5967.59
747SCHIEL SimonGERJUN67.8467.84
748RONGA PaoloITA67.8767.87
749SHARP SamUSAJUN68.1068.10
750FORLITI MicheleITAU2368.8668.86
751BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
752SENK JonSLOJUN69.2969.29
753AZKONOBIETA InakiESP69.5369.53
754BORDAS AlexandreFRA69.7369.73
755BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
756LANGLUME NinoFRAJUN70.4270.42
757LEHNER PaulGERJUN70.4670.46
758DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
759HARTMANN LuisGERJUN70.8170.81
760BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
761GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
762LITFIN DavidGERJUN71.1971.19
763RODRIGUEZ SergioESPJUN71.7171.71
764FARIA BORETTI LucasBRAU2371.7871.78
765FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
766BLUTEAU LouanFRA72.8172.81
767TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
768BIANZINA LoicSUI73.0373.03
769CARVALHO JosePORU2373.4973.49
770GALUSKA ZdenekCZEJUN73.5473.54
771FASOLI TommasoITAU2373.8973.89
772KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
773DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
774JEKLIN AndrejSLOJUN74.3274.32
775BELL CharlieNZLU2374.5574.55
776PEARSON ZachGBRU2374.6074.60
777ARRUABARRENA MartinESPU2374.6474.64
778SILVIN JulesFRAU2375.3075.30
779STRUEBICH MilanGERU2375.4575.45
780BENZIEN JonasGERJUN75.4975.49
781TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
782ERCOLI JulianARGU2375.6175.61
783NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
784VUKOSIC TinCROU2375.7975.79
785DUBOIS MartinFRAU2376.7176.71
786HENRIE AldenUSAU2377.2077.20
787FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRU2377.2277.22
788JURJANIS RalfsLATJUN77.2977.29
789SANCHEZ PedroESP77.4577.45
790TURNER KarelCZEJUN77.4677.46
791BROWN BenGBR77.7277.72
792SARAMANDIF TerenceMRIU2378.1078.10
793INKROT PaulGERJUN78.1478.14
794PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBRU2378.3178.31
795FORD MylesAUSJUN78.8778.87
796KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
797RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
798CRONAUER PatrikGER79.3179.31
799WILHELMER NoahAUTJUN79.3279.32
800CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS John ColemanUSAJUN79.5679.56
801IVELIC KilianCHIU2379.6579.65
802ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREU2380.2280.22
803PRANSKUNAS VejasLTUJUN80.2680.26
803KRIVIC GasperSLOJUN80.2680.26
805MCDONALD EdwardGBRJUN80.2980.29
806PEKLAJ TilenSLOJUN80.4880.48
807HUFF SpencerUSA80.5680.56
808CHRISTENSEN NathanCANJUN80.6480.64
809SANTI MatteoITAJUN80.8680.86
810AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
811FORMELLA AntonGERJUN81.9381.93
812GURUNG PretamGBRU2382.1882.18
813DENNIS TadUSA82.3882.38
814ZELEZNIK GalSLOJUN82.4482.44
815GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
816KOLAT JaroslawPOLU2382.9282.92
817FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
818VIDOU MattFRAU2382.9782.97
819SPEED TristanAUSU2383.5283.52
820RUIZ AdrianESP83.8183.81
821CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGJUN84.2184.21
822MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
823MACEACHEN CallumGBRU2384.3384.33
824WAGNER MagnusGER84.7684.76
825MACKIE EwanAUSJUN84.8084.80
826SUPPLIES PauleGERJUN84.9984.99
827JACKSON EricUSA85.4585.45
828LACABANNE LaurenESPJUN85.4885.48
829LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
830KIRSCHNER MarioGERU2385.9585.95
831SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
832NOVOSEL NikolaCROU2386.3386.33
833HANK KennethUSAU2386.3586.35
834HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
835ASTON DominicGBRU2386.3986.39
836DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAJUN86.6086.60
837DUBOIS ClementFRAU2386.7086.70
838CAMPANA EmanueleITA87.0587.05
839PAVSIC DomenSLOJUN87.3687.36
840GOMPEL EliotFRAJUN87.9287.92
841PRONOVOST MaelCANU2388.2288.22
841WINTER DanielCANU2388.2288.22
843GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
844ZANCHETTA DanielITAU2389.4189.41
845MARQUE ThibaultFRAU2389.7989.79
846WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
847HELPERTZ DanielGERU2391.5791.57
848SHAMIEH CharlieAUSJUN91.9291.92
849POPIELAK JakubPOLU2392.0292.02
850GROLLIER LeoFRA92.3592.35
851REGIEC WiktorPOLJUN93.0593.05
852KLEINSCHMIT JasperGERJUN93.4493.44
853GALTIER MEYER AxelFRAJUN93.6493.64
854INTFELD MarvinGERJUN93.6893.68
855OLAR Matteo-AlexanderROUJUN93.8193.81
856GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
857MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
858SCHMIDT JonasAUTJUN95.6495.64
859MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
860KOZLOV IvanRUSU2395.8395.83
861TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
862KOETSUK PiyanathTHA96.5796.57
863SPROTOWSKY ErikGERJUN96.7796.77
864SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
865MCKAY OwenCANJUN97.3397.33
866CORK BrianAUS97.5097.50
867ZIMMERMAN IsaacCANJUN97.8497.84
868DOWLING EthanIRLU2398.0998.09
869RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.3799.37
870RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
871SVEJD JanCZEJUN99.9999.99
872GOODJOHN BenNZLJUN100.39100.39
873BAROLI NicoloITAU23100.49100.49
874CUNHA JoaoPORU23100.50100.50
875YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ100.67100.67
876LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
877VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
878KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
879O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
880GUERIN REDON MariusFRAJUN102.63102.63
881BOLTABOEV ShakhobiddinUZB102.66102.66
882TUBB ChrisAUS102.96102.96
883SANDOVAL AgustinCHIU23103.36103.36
884MANGJIT JanyawutTHA103.37103.37
885NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23103.96103.96
886SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOLU23104.40104.40
887RISK JamesCANU23105.44105.44
888KASPER DominikSUI105.57105.57
889KOZMA PatrickROUJUN105.66105.66
890SMIDT HenrikGERJUN105.78105.78
891COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
892PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
893MACK PiusGERJUN107.39107.39
894NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
895ROMANO DarioITA107.75107.75
896ZUTT FlorianGERJUN108.41108.41
897VAUGH AdamIRLU23108.45108.45
898MCCONNELL RobertAUS108.73108.73
899GJEGJAJ LeandroGREU23108.75108.75
900SALA JordiESPJUN109.42109.42
901PARTEMI EnricoITAU23110.21110.21
902ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23110.22110.22
903KETTLE JamesGBRU23111.25111.25
904PERILHOU NatanaelFRAJUN111.71111.71
905HILD LorenzGERJUN112.95112.95
906SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
907KAUZAR KlemenSLOU23113.09113.09
908ABDULLAEV KhaetbekUZB113.27113.27
909O'REILLY DaneNZLU23113.57113.57
910FIANDER OssianSWEU23113.69113.69
911MIS MajSLOU23113.83113.83
912KOROBOV AlexandrKAZ115.34115.34
913ZAX AschwinNED116.83116.83
914MARTINEZ JesusCHIJUN117.73117.73
915BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
916WATT AlsekCANU23118.48118.48
917GRIL JanSLOU23118.63118.63
918VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
919WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
920WAY MaxNZLJUN118.76118.76
921DE GROEN JoppeNEDU23119.34119.34
922GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
923OLSEN LukasNZLJUN120.26120.26
924LECOMTE KeziahFRAJUN120.38120.38
925GROOS LewisNZLU23120.43120.43
926AMIANO OierESPJUN120.74120.74
927MAMBETOV ImangaliKAZ120.98120.98
928MATTEUCCI NicoloITAU23121.56121.56
929ANDERSON LukeAUSJUN122.68122.68
930FISCHER TimonGERJUN123.01123.01
931ISLAMOV DaniyorUZB123.65123.65
932PONTAUT MaeiFRAJUN125.93125.93
933KREBS LucasSUIU23127.18127.18
934OLLIVIER DanericFRAU23128.14128.14
935SCHIEL DavidGERJUN128.17128.17
936STRMECKI BenjaminAUSU23128.18128.18
937DISTASORN WasanapolTHA129.03129.03
938MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
939SIERRA AndresMEX129.91129.91
940DELKER AndrewUSAJUN129.97129.97
941TREMBLAY EtienneCANJUN130.03130.03
942OLASO OierESPJUN130.64130.64
943REINOSO FernandoMEXU23130.94130.94
944LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
945POLENCIC VidSLOJUN132.18132.18
946KUEN EliasITAU23133.85133.85
947VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUU23133.86133.86
948ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
949LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
950YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKRU23134.49134.49
951MAZNEV MartinMKDU23135.19135.19
952DEEMERT JacobCANU23135.54135.54
953BAJT JakobSLOJUN135.61135.61
954BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
955BISSONNETTE JustinCANU23136.86136.86
956PETROVCIC AlexSLOJUN137.59137.59
957RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
958MAISINS RalfsLATU23139.14139.14
959HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
960MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
961HUET LubinFRAU23141.22141.22
962JAKOBS NilsGERJUN142.48142.48
963SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
964MORFIN SantiagoMEXJUN144.61144.61
965POHL NiklasITAU23145.22145.22
966HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
967FENES CHUPIN ArnauESPU23146.81146.81
968FAGES Oria ElouanFRA147.28147.28
969HUET GurvanFRAU23148.44148.44
970HOLDRINET KasperNEDJUN150.21150.21
971FEHLMANN NicolasSUIJUN152.88152.88
972KEWAT ShubhamIND152.97152.97
973CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA153.66153.66
974BUNTE TimGERJUN154.47154.47
975KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
976SOTO GeralCHIJUN161.05161.05
977KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
978DIXON RossGBRU23167.20167.20
979LUNNY TheoGBRU23167.59167.59
980SAAL StepanCZEU23169.54169.54
981BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
982RANKIN CorinNZLJUN169.88169.88
983GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
984YAKIMOVICH YahorBLRU23171.26171.26
985MLAKAR JakobSLOU23172.13172.13
986BALDINS RalfsLATJUN173.37173.37
987CHUEMCHUN SiripongTHA173.98173.98
988BROWN CodyGBRJUN174.55174.55
989KEWAT HiteshIND175.98175.98
990TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
991LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTUU23178.86178.86
992GOMEZ Y CUADRADO MartinBELJUN186.29186.29
993HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
994TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
995MUSSATE EstebanFRA197.77197.77
996CAMPBELL MaxNZLU23197.99197.99
997LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
997PARK MoorimKORU23200.00200.00
999GANOFSKY HugoFRA201.14201.14
1000GRAVINA RemiFRA201.91201.91
1000LUCIOTTO RIBEIRO CamilleFRA201.91201.91
1000RIO GabinFRA201.91201.91
1000SAINT AGNAN AnthonyFRA201.91201.91
1004SCHEDLBAUER MaximilianAUTJUN202.51202.51
1005PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
1006ANDERSON ColeNZLU23203.19203.19
1007MIKHET AntonBLRU23206.66206.66
1007BONELLA SamuelFRAU23206.66206.66
1007DEBLIQUY MewenFRAU23206.66206.66
1007MIZZI JulienFRAU23206.66206.66
1011HERMANN Jonas KimAUTJUN207.71207.71
1011ROBIC AnzeSLOJUN207.71207.71
1013QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
1014VANO MartinSVKU23210.77210.77
1015IGNJIC FilipSLOU23211.03211.03
1015KAMPJUT MatevzSLOJUN211.03211.03
1017AIDUKONIS DeividasLTUJUN211.47211.47
1017DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUJUN211.47211.47
1017DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTUU23211.47211.47
1020SERDITOV MaksimKGZ211.94211.94
1020SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTUU23211.94211.94
1020TAHIROVIC AlenSRBU23211.94211.94
1023DUBOIS Pierre-OliverBELJUN212.56212.56
1024BELTRAN FerriolESPJUN213.82213.82
1024IRIONDO AitorESPJUN213.82213.82
1026WOOD BradleyAUSJUN216.77216.77
1027DEUS OihanESPJUN217.83217.83
1028FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
1029CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
1030RATHOD Pradhyumna SinghIND222.07222.07
1031EVANS CharlieNZLJUN222.69222.69
1032STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
1033CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
1033LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
1033McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
1033MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
1033RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
1038TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZU23229.38229.38
1038TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZU23229.38229.38
1040SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
1041BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
1042GRAY ElijahCANU23239.47239.47
1043ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
1044EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
1044GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
1044HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
1044HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
1044MINTY ColtonCANJUN249.28249.28
1044PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
1044ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28
1051VISHWAKARMA AmitIND253.85253.85
1052ONGCHIT NantipatTHA290.25290.25

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA