ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
12020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
2New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
32019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
4Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
7Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
8Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
9Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
10Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
11U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
12Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
13Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
14Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
16Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
1771st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
18Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
192019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
20Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
21Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
22Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
23Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
24Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
25Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
26Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
27New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
282018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
29Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
302018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
31Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
32Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
33Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
34Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
35Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
36Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
37Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
38Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
39U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
42Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
43Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
44Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4570th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
46Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
47Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
48Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
49Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
50Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
51Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
52Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.680.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.91
2CLARKE JosephGBR1.437.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.35
3AIGNER HannesGER2.6215.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.80
4KAUZER PeterSLO2.8223.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.51
5DELFOUR LucienAUS2.989.5612.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.54
6PRINDIS VitCZE4.338.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.73
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.95
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.6322.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.48
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.1215.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.94
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8032.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.20
11TUNKA OndrejCZE7.9110.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.81
12DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4518.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.05
13PASIUT MichalPOL8.7128.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
14GRIGAR JakubSVKU239.0113.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.54
15BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA9.1643.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.86
16FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.446.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.90
17LLORENTE DavidESP9.4644.343.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.58
18CRESPO JoanESP10.005.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.58
19LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.938.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.66
20HALCIN MartinSVK11.3629.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.90
21WATKINS DanielAUS11.4219.5661.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.56
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.72
23SMOLEN MichalUSA12.3519.3027.7819.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.93
24HILGERT LubosCZE12.6819.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.32
25WERRO LukasSUI12.8538.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.43
26MALEK AndrejSVK13.1933.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.28
27EIGEL PavelRUS13.2211.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.66
28OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTU2313.5616.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.74
29HENGST StefanGER14.1225.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.45
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2620.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.59
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.91
32IVALDI ZenoITA14.6620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.82
33SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7128.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.24
34HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0127.9115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.58
35ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.43129.0517.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.63
36MAXEINER TimGER15.4422.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
37MADORE MathurinFRA15.7629.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
38TESTEN NikoSLOU2315.9219.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
39GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8520.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.45
40BOWERS ChristopherGBRU2316.9822.6431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.43
41GILBERT CallumNZL17.0524.9930.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.57
42CVIKL OndrejCZE17.4713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
43SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.8320.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.82
44LEITNER MarioAUTU2318.5721.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.13
45BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
46RENIA BenjaminFRA19.4833.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
47BUTCHER FinnNZL19.4920.6022.6935.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.79
48BEDA MarcelloITA19.9117.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.40
49JAKSE ZanSLO20.0333.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.37
50PRIGENT YvesFRA20.2424.4621.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.71
51MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLU2320.3335.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
52KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO20.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
53QUEMENEUR MaloFRAU2320.5637.1332.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
54DAWSON MikeNZL20.6024.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.16
55DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
56TSVIET IgorUKR21.6531.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.81
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6744.8230.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.37
58BERSINGER ThomasARG21.7540.8133.8018.9925.8918.4511.61
59ADACHI KazuyaJPN21.8830.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.06
60DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0639.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
61POPE BenjaminAUS22.5422.9121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.04
62POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
63DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU2323.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
64MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7227.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.17
65STAHL LukasGERU2323.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
66HOLMER ErikSWE24.0027.0248.9228.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.20
67HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
68DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.13
69BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3434.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
70CHIARELLO GelindoSUIU2324.8215.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.80
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.06
72KANCLER TineSLOU2325.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
73HEGGE SamuelGER26.1537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.89
74DESNOS MathieuBRA26.2626.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
75HENE SimonFRAU2326.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
76ZIMA TomasCZEU2326.4026.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.18
77KREJCI JakubCZEJUN26.4511.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
78QUAN XinCHN26.4929.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.27
79HEGGE NoahGERU2326.5331.8931.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
80WEGER JakobITAU2326.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.71
81TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1421.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
82SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
83ZHU HaoranCHNU2327.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.95
85DANGEN JackNZLU2328.3529.5650.5025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.18
86VIANELLO MarcoITAU2328.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
87TRAVERT ClementFRAU2328.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.43
88WEGER MatthiasAUT28.5530.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.52
89DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2328.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
90MARX DimitriSUIU2328.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.85
91BARTA JanCZEU2329.3250.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.91
92BOLG LeoGER29.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
93BREMER TimGERU2329.4847.5029.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
94MIKO RadoslavSVKU2329.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
95PRIGENT EdgarFRAU2329.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
96STRAUSS ThomasGERU2329.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.96
97SOUDI MathisMARU2330.1936.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.75
98GHISETTI DavideITAU2330.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
99RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3439.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
100GONSENICA AdamSVKU2330.4525.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
101VASINA JiriCZE30.4842.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.64
102STANOVSKY JakubSVKU2330.6161.4926.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
103MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.57
104RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2331.0926.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
105WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.2031.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.48
106MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEU2331.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.26
107POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.61
108MUTTON ZackNZLU2331.3626.7532.1632.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.19
109NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4449.9231.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
110PESTOV RuslanUKRU2331.7235.8936.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
111BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLU2331.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
112ROSSI LucasARG32.4836.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.69
113THOMPSON AngusAUSU2333.0239.2125.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.93
114MAIMISTOV SergeyRUSU2333.0434.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.05
115KARLSSON MaxSWE33.6033.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
116GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6739.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.78
117JACON BenjaminFRA33.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
118MARTIN GeromeSUI33.9851.3035.8643.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
119STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.1269.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.71
120JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2334.3135.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.35
121SILVA IvanPOR35.2527.9942.1335.5624.16133.0546.42
122ECHANIZ PauESPU2335.3944.0332.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
123DE COSTER GabrielBELU2335.5635.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
124LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.7150.8332.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
125ROHRER JanSUIU2335.7546.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
126TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
127HENDRICK NoelIRLU2335.9234.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
128WESTFALL TylerUSA36.3436.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
129CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2336.6236.2037.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
130DURAND ThomasFRAU2336.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
131CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRAU2336.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
132CIZMAN LukaSLOU2336.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
133SWETNAM HuwGBR36.8721.8932.6833.0761.1335.58
134KORPES RenCRO37.8643.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.77
135ROMANO MarcoITAU2338.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
136LUTHER JakobITAU2338.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
137LUTHER ValentinITAU2338.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
138MCCREERY AlistairIRLU2338.8137.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
139CORTEZ GeronimoARGU2339.0448.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.81
140STAFFEN MatusSVKJUN39.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
141TOMINC LanSLOJUN40.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
142STANOVSKY SamuelLATU2340.5138.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
143ALVARENGA FredericoPORU2340.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
144BERTOIA LoicFRAU2340.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
145GALOVIC MaximilianSVKJUN41.0265.0848.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
146PERREAU NoeFRAJUN41.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
147CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3544.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
148ROELLER TillmannGERU2341.9357.7447.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
149KANAYA TohruJPN41.9543.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.42
150SMITH TylerUSAU2342.1947.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.52
151VUITTON LeoFRAU2342.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
152BURAN IljaSVKJUN42.4665.9952.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
153DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
154TANAKA YuukiJPNU2342.8340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
155BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
156MUTO YusukeJPNU2343.4133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.87
157GJOSHI LorandITAU2344.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
158ZIZALA JosefCZEU2345.0933.3044.0156.7948.4642.91
159DIETZ JoshuaGERU2345.5449.2447.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
160LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
161RACZ KoppanyHUNU2345.9543.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.01
162DILLI MaximilianGERU2346.2953.1847.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
163PASEK MatejSVKU2346.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
164ZEMAN VojtechCZEU2346.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
165BARZON GiacomoITAU2346.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
166FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
167HARTL VinzenzGERU2347.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
168KUCHNO TadeuszPOLJUN47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
169EDWARDS DuncanGBRU2348.0559.4236.5751.7355.0437.49
170ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2348.1046.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.23
171LOCNIKAR JanSLOJUN48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
172BLASCIK MatejSVKJUN48.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
173BABIN TomFRAJUN48.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
174KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
175DERYDT NicholasSVKU2349.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
176BARZON TommasoITAU2350.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
177ROHRER PittSUIJUN50.3548.3536.2163.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
178REUTIMANN MatthiasSUIU2350.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
179MISHIMA YuJPNJUN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
180GRADY CallanAUS51.0255.7457.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.19
181PETROVAJ MatusSVKJUN51.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
182BOYD TrevorCANU2351.4351.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
183SAITO KosukeJPNU2351.7354.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.8866.93
184SIMPSON KeenanCANU2351.7575.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.05
185BROWN JakeGBRU2351.9244.5855.8647.4851.7459.93
186VALANT UlanSLOU2351.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
187MOYANO AdriaESPU2351.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
188PRUSAK PiotrPOLJUN52.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
189HELLO JorisFRAJUN52.6252.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
190ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.8266.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.63
191KUBIK BartoszPOLU2353.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
192BOZIC StefanSLOU2353.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
193GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2355.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
194JURICEK PatrikSVKU2355.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
195TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2356.5555.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.33
196PAJAUD JulienFRAU2356.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
197SAVLI ErazemSLOU2357.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
198SNOOK GeorgeNZLJUN57.6148.1439.35147.3457.9580.4462.17
199MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2357.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.8979.09
200PUCHNER OliverNZLJUN59.5270.7644.3265.6351.7265.1772.86
201MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2360.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
202CHOATE JackAUSJUN60.1365.3954.3743.5067.9369.48
203MASTALSKI MikolajPOLJUN61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
204FRIZLEN JarlSUIU2361.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
205HENNIN VictorBELU2361.8354.0365.6856.9071.2461.32
206STEULER BenjaminGERU2361.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
207BEZELJAK RokSLOJUN62.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
208UEBBING AmosGERJUN64.0769.9464.9448.7057.8878.89
209WOS MichalPOLU2364.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
210GAJSEK UrbanSLOJUN64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
211HARRIS TaylorNZLU2364.6266.2475.7972.3758.9871.6253.89
212O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUSU2365.6762.8359.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
213KLOS MichaelGERU2365.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
214MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSU2367.5171.8353.6875.3377.5659.16
215FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRCU2367.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
216SCHMOCKER JolanSUIU2367.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
217ANZLOVAR BlazSLOU2368.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
218WUETHRICH AdrianSUIU2369.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
219BERNARD SimoneITAU2370.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
220MOSS SamuelGBRU2372.9555.8160.8042.78154.3051.04
221LAVIS CarwynGBRU2372.9773.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
222WILLIAMS JaredNZLJUN73.0665.2770.3377.6773.3678.68
223PETEK MarkoSLOU2375.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
224TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2375.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
225AIXNER LucasAUTJUN75.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
226UKALOVIC ThomasFRAJUN79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
227WIDMER CalvinSUIJUN84.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
228MEYER LaurelSUIJUN85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
229YATES JONES FinlayGBRJUN86.0547.7872.91156.2582.7670.53
230ATKINS AustinCANU2389.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
231WELLING YoeriNEDU2395.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
232GREGOTTI LorenzoITAU23102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
233TICHY StepanCZEU23103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
234WASHER SeanNZLU23117.44123.33125.96121.20113.23103.49
235SUDDABY JoelNZLJUN122.43109.11110.24100.23130.06162.52
236NEVIN AlexanderAUSU23125.75210.77205.2971.9070.0670.71
237ONG Jun YiSGP157.12221.89117.1894.05140.52211.94
238PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
239MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
240OULHEN PolFRA31.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
241GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAU2334.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
242TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
243OCHOA ManuelESPU2336.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
244CARTER TristanAUSU2336.8231.5135.2434.5545.97
245JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
246MATEJKA MichaelCZEU2338.5632.4848.9143.1129.75
247TRAVE MiquelESPU2339.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
248SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2340.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
249CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
250DUPRAS TitouanFRA41.1443.9747.5534.5438.50
251DRAPER WarwickAUS41.5839.5342.8144.5339.47
252BRETZINGER PaulGERU2341.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
253OSTRBENK VidSLOU2343.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
254BUSSON FlorianFRAU2343.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
255WU Shao-HsuanTPEU2346.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
256SANTOS LucaPORU2347.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
257POSPELOV AndreiRUSU2347.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
258CHEN TianluCHNU2347.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
259LABASOV DmitryRUSU2348.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
260CAIL HippolyteFRAU2349.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
261SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
262ROMERO FerranESPU2350.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
263HAYLETT BenGBRU2350.3529.6545.9574.2551.54
264KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
265OPLOTNIK LukaSLOU2352.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
266TORWICK DamianNZLU2352.2653.7345.6253.8255.88
267JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
268AITKEN CallumNZLU2353.4451.5874.9353.5433.71
269BURGAR LenartSLOU2353.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
270WICHE EtienneFRAJUN53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
271BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
272ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOLU2354.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
273SUESS PhilippGERJUN58.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
274VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
275TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
276JEREB MatejSLOU2359.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
277ANSELL SeanIRLU2359.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
278PROCHAZKA JosefCZEJUN61.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
279SARRAMEA MarcFRAU2362.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
280ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
281MAGALHAE AlexandrePORU2364.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
282KUPLIN JuliusGERJUN64.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
283BEHETS AdriaanBELJUN65.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
284CIAGLO MichalPOLJUN66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
285BAKO DavidSVKJUN67.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
286MRAZ PeterSVKJUN68.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
287SMIRNOV EgorRUSJUN68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
288PEREZ AlexisVEN69.6158.6970.3679.9669.44
289PISTONI MatteoITAJUN70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
290ADISSON GaelFRAU2371.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
291DE GREEF GaetanBELJUN71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
292BERGER TilGERJUN71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
293MCDIARMID MattGBRU2371.9873.0576.2474.9163.72
294KORINEK VilemCZEU2372.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
295JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2376.0255.9798.1061.8288.20
296GROCOCK JamesGBRJUN76.8083.7683.9147.7091.85
297CANHAM HughNZLU2377.0696.2373.5368.4670.02
298DE MARE KoenNEDU2377.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
299POHANKA VitCZEU2379.7835.59206.6632.9443.91
300HROMEK MatusSVKJUN80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
301DERYDT MaximeSVKJUN82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
302FERNIE RobertGBRU2383.2558.2557.9246.32170.50
303HUBER NoahSUIJUN85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
304HUGHES RyanAUSJUN85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
305FERNANDEZ AitorESPJUN92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
306ANDEREGG NoeSUIJUN93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
307BRANSKI JacekPOLJUN99.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
308BARROSO OscarESPJUN121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
309HUGHES KyAUSJUN188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
310CREPEAU HugoFRAU2329.6722.2718.4848.26
311ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
312REGNIER HugoFRAU2333.8034.3837.5229.50
313MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
314OKREGLAK MaciejPOL34.2341.4732.4628.77
315TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
316CANOSA IagoESPU2338.6932.1645.1038.82
317CUESTA DarioESPU2339.4138.0240.6039.62
318MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOU2339.9948.6439.9331.39
319BOUCHARDON TomFRAJUN40.5046.6439.6935.17
320DRAGO AlejandroESPU2341.3542.9242.4238.72
321SANDERA WiktorPOLU2344.1541.7854.5836.08
322HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
323COURTIADE ValentinFRAU2345.9838.3844.0555.50
324SARRAMEA LucFRAU2346.1150.7546.4741.12
325PALAZY JeremieFRAU2347.0635.7939.4465.95
326MONASSE CorentinFRAU2351.0656.3643.8652.95
327DICKSON JonnyGBRU2351.2257.8541.0854.74
328GONI AlexESPU2352.9063.5147.8947.31
329PATERSON DavidGBRU2353.4845.4846.3268.64
330MACUS OndrejSVKJUN53.8357.2454.2949.96
331MESMOUDI AdrienFRAJUN54.2839.4162.5160.93
332CAIL OlivierFRA55.9635.0652.1180.70
333ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRU2357.4153.6573.5545.03
334HEIN JakobGERU2357.4149.9266.8155.50
335LONCAR MihaelCROU2358.5642.8754.1678.66
336MRAZEK JakubCZEJUN58.8341.0470.0165.44
337JANUR MarcinPOLU2359.3450.9173.1353.98
338RAAB PatrickGERU2359.5448.1573.8256.64
339CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
340CONTRERAS MatiasARGU2360.7867.0056.1559.20
341STANKO FilipSVKJUN60.8560.2347.3874.93
342SCHWARZ JulianGERJUN60.8756.9665.8759.79
343YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
344PETRUSHEV AngelMKDJUN61.6349.4473.4861.97
345FLAGEUL GokulNEPU2362.0562.3863.6060.16
346DRABER ThomasGERU2363.5146.4275.9568.15
347RUDORFER MartinCZEJUN63.5358.8960.5071.19
348EGAN JackNZLU2365.0658.7965.1371.26
349UHL MichelNZLJUN65.5268.7362.9164.91
350PAVSIC AndrazSLOU2365.5693.4252.6050.65
351RUDYI MaksymUKRU2366.4166.3859.0373.81
352ROSELL BielESPU2367.2867.0671.3863.40
353BIANZINA LoicSUIU2367.3173.0371.9756.92
354MAYER ThomasGBRJUN68.9770.0979.4157.41
355LIDSTROM YannSWEJUN69.0579.3852.4775.31
356RIVARD MaelCANU2369.2566.4561.5379.76
357SVEJD JakubCZEU2369.6451.3970.0687.47
358MAROLT AljazSLOJUN71.7252.2366.4796.46
359STAINERT SimonGERU2372.3364.2777.0275.70
360BOURHIS YvesSENU2375.3350.5652.82122.62
361ERTEK YusufTURU2375.9962.8483.3181.83
362NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.9378.7365.6486.42
363BAUDOT RemiFRA80.0152.33141.0646.63
364HIGGINS ShaunNZL80.3987.6878.7374.75
365LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI81.1780.50103.6959.31
366COLLIER NicholasNZLJUN81.5266.4786.8191.29
367PAHL TomGERJUN82.3464.5389.6492.84
368IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2382.5960.2487.6499.90
369TRIPANO NicholasARGU2383.2780.3861.91107.52
370ANDERSON FinnNZLJUN84.5375.5683.2794.76
371MCMANUS BenjaminAUSU2385.8066.2674.75116.40
372DYDA JakubPOLJUN86.7285.8483.8790.46
373BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2386.73108.0282.0870.08
374RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
375VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
376JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
377PAWLIK KacperPOLJUN90.2585.9781.21103.58
378AITKEN LachlanNZLJUN90.7186.6887.8897.57
379SCHLUND LuisGERJUN93.3359.1197.46123.43
380ESTAY FernandoCHIU2394.4974.2184.37124.89
381LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANJUN94.8493.7997.1093.63
382BRATT FrejSWEJUN96.1049.5878.04160.67
383SCARLET JoshuaNZLJUN97.41108.3088.3695.58
384ZIELONKA MarkCANU23104.98105.3897.12112.45
385EDWARDS DaiNZL107.6998.49105.41119.16
386VERNON ReillyGBRJUN108.6050.4948.06227.26
387WIDMER AustinSUIU23110.0963.1959.51207.58
388MORLEY TomIRLJUN112.62163.8985.1888.78
389LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESPU23114.0098.6067.06176.33
390DIESKA MarekSVKJUN114.53152.8684.33106.40
391CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSJUN116.4187.5381.01180.68
392BLACK KierenAUSU23118.17202.1377.4474.94
393MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRU23121.1076.1959.84227.26
394PANKHURST GeorgeAUSJUN125.9171.40104.80201.54
395MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUJUN131.84102.29106.51186.72
396GUCCIONE JacobNZLU23134.61104.45107.56191.82
397MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRJUN143.0984.76157.10187.41
398BLOOR VincentNZLJUN145.5397.84116.38222.38
399TAYLOR RemyAUSJUN154.10123.35137.41201.54
400GREGORELLI CarloITAJUN161.80176.46221.7887.16
401KUODIS AurimasLTUJUN167.41193.18162.13146.91
402LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
403DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
404BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
405MACUS RichardSVKU2331.8431.3132.37
406FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
407DESVIGNES TheoFRAU2336.6434.9138.36
408CADENA JordiESPU2337.0034.1839.82
409BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
410ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
411PETRIK MatousCZEU2337.9839.0136.96
412JUNG UlfGERU2338.3139.1737.45
413OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
414SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRAU2339.0047.9930.02
415FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
416WINIARSKI LoicFRAJUN41.0645.0537.06
417DUFRENE IsaacFRAU2342.1641.7942.54
418GIUDICELLI PierreFRAU2342.8249.4836.16
419ROUCA SamuelCZEJUN44.0037.3150.68
420LOUVEAU AlexFRAU2344.8845.8343.92
421ROCHER SamiFRAU2345.2934.7455.84
422DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRAU2345.4246.4244.42
423HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAJUN45.6744.6546.69
424TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
425TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
426ATKINSON JonathanGBRU2347.5836.4558.70
427ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
428SUNDERLAND PaulGBRU2349.8741.8957.85
429LANDREAU CedricFRAJUN50.3445.3955.30
430ROUSEK TomasCZEU2351.1962.1640.23
431QUINTANS JorgeESPU2351.7755.1848.37
432SCHMIDT FelixGERU2352.2158.5545.87
433UNTERTHURNER MartinITAU2352.8646.4959.23
434LEAVER SamGBRJUN53.5658.6448.48
435NOVAK UrbanSLOU2353.8245.9461.70
436RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
437CASTRYCK TitouanFRAJUN54.1666.7141.60
438VERNON EwanGBRU2354.4446.9561.93
439CAIL CyprienFRAJUN54.6951.0558.34
440ROZMAN DavidSLOU2354.9658.1051.82
441KIES BenjaminGERJUN55.1648.8261.49
442KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
443LERUSSE RaphaelFRAJUN55.3561.4849.22
444GERRIE StuartGBR55.9950.0761.91
445SERRA OscarESPU2356.3658.5654.17
446SHERMAN JordanUSAU2356.7656.2157.31
447FASOLI TommasoITAU2357.1073.8940.32
448BINI NicolasITAU2357.5459.8655.21
449BRUNEAU RomainFRAJUN57.5858.7756.39
450MORITA RyotaJPNU2357.6253.0562.20
451COOPER JamesGBRU2357.8447.9567.72
452KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
453YALKIN ErenGBR58.5848.1868.99
454RODRIGUEZ OierESPJUN58.9060.8256.97
455VARELA IagoESPJUN59.3658.8559.88
456CURRY MatthewGBRU2359.4056.9261.88
457GENTILE RodrigoESPJUN59.8067.0152.59
458LIPPKE FredderikGERU2359.9051.3368.47
459HALA JiriCZEJUN60.0457.4662.62
460FRENCL JosefCZEJUN60.0950.3069.88
461MONTALTO SebastianAUSJUN60.4665.7655.16
462TRIPANO ManuelARGJUN60.9971.9350.05
463AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
464OTERO MarioESPJUN61.2463.2659.22
465GOBERT PaulFRAJUN62.2457.3467.14
466JUNG HolgerGERJUN62.6051.7073.50
467JEVTIC MilosSRBU2362.6451.6573.63
468ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
469PREISL PaulAUTJUN62.9570.9454.96
470PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
471MOURA Anderson JoseBRAU2364.0259.2168.82
472REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRU2364.3058.2870.31
473ALTUNA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
474DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRAJUN65.2663.9466.57
475DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
476MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
477NELSON WillNZLU2366.5262.8170.23
478POHL VincentGERJUN66.5850.8682.29
479DICKINSON MichaelGBRU2367.4569.9964.91
480LINDBERG ArvidSWEJUN67.7357.5577.91
481FORLITI MicheleITAU2367.9468.8667.02
482RAMRATTAN DariusCANU2368.0971.1265.05
483RUIZ AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
484DICKINSON EdwardGBRJUN69.0457.7580.34
485RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.1271.4666.79
486CONTRERAS ManuelESPJUN69.1365.8572.42
487MC CURRY MicajahUSAU2369.2468.0170.48
488ARRUABARRENA MartinESPJUN69.4874.6464.32
489FARIA BORETTI LucasBRAU2369.9971.7868.20
490O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
491KEMPFLE AlexanderGERJUN70.2464.2576.23
492PRINCE ZakGBR70.5465.7375.36
493UNSELD OleGERU2370.6927.59113.79
494BOLYARD WesleyUSAU2371.3774.5268.21
495KARLIVANS TomsLAT71.4873.3269.65
496DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB71.8569.2174.49
497PANICO TommasoITAJUN72.4660.5884.35
498BUECHNER JonasGERJUN72.6478.5166.78
499ROSENFELD LukasGERJUN72.6660.7284.61
500SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
501DOUGLAS AndrewGBR72.8269.9975.66
502KEVANE LukeGBRJUN72.8382.4463.23
503DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2373.5572.5274.58
504VEGSE MartinCROJUN73.8682.6965.02
505MATOSEVIC JakovCROJUN74.1183.8364.39
506O'CONNOR JackGBR74.4370.5078.36
507SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
508GONZALEZ NikolasESPJUN75.8487.2064.48
509LUCAS JoshGBRU2376.6278.9374.30
510WAGNER MagnusGERU2376.6884.7668.60
511KOLLIAS GeorgiosGREU2376.8863.3990.38
512GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
513SANCHEZ MarcosESPJUN78.0785.7670.39
514RAMESEDER MoritzGERU2378.1676.0480.28
515WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
516LINDBERG VidarSWEU2378.5076.5980.42
517DAVIES IoanGBRU2378.9468.9488.93
518WHITE AaronGBRU2379.3282.3576.28
519ERSCHIG LuisGERJUN80.1670.5089.81
520FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRJUN80.5577.2283.88
521REES DanielGBR80.7069.0192.39
522HART JaydenAUSJUN80.9877.1384.84
523AUZMENDI EnekoESPU2381.1634.77127.55
524CAMPANA EmanueleITAU2381.2087.0575.34
525COOKE MatthewGBR81.4469.6593.22
526DENVIR MichaelGBRU2381.6492.1571.12
527KURVINS IvoLATJUN81.8980.5883.20
528LARRANAGA BenatESPJUN82.7998.6366.95
529BEKKADOUR MohamedALGJUN83.3076.8489.77
530FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.8683.6784.05
531WALLING CallumGBR84.8886.4683.29
532VALOVIC DanielSVKJUN85.1795.7574.59
533LAZENBY GeorgeAUSJUN86.6481.5091.77
534TALACKA KiprasLTUJUN87.1089.5184.69
535POPIELAK JakubPOLU2387.2592.0282.48
536TIRLER PaulITAJUN87.5285.8289.22
537PILBROW BenNZLJUN88.1290.4385.81
538BLAIR AshtonNZLJUN88.2492.6783.80
539ZEHNDER DominikSUIJUN88.5075.25101.75
540REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXU2389.0484.8393.26
541REHBERG ChristianGERJUN90.0477.83102.24
542MIZZI ArthurFRAU2390.8536.48145.23
543GRIL JanSLOJUN91.21118.6363.79
544MALES JonathanGBR91.2986.7895.80
545ZIDAR ZigaSLOJUN91.8480.16103.53
546MERCURI CristianoITAJUN92.0295.4888.57
547BRYANT SamGBR92.5080.23104.77
548ZANCHETTA DanielITAJUN92.5489.4195.66
549MATTI LivioSUIJUN93.5778.48108.67
550VIDOU MattFRAJUN93.7082.97104.43
551KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEJUN93.9360.22127.64
552ELLIOTT MatthewGBR94.3990.2898.50
553ROYLE LucGBRJUN94.7691.6697.85
554KOLAT JaroslawPOLJUN95.1782.92107.42
555GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2395.6470.80120.48
556BROWN Liam JGBR95.7284.61106.82
557ZANELLA GiosueITAU2395.8177.88113.74
558PITTMAN TaylorUSAU2396.3753.76138.99
559WALTER Jonas KilianITAU2396.47102.9390.01
560CROSBEE MarkAUSJUN97.1750.00144.34
561LLORENTE SergioESPU2397.7557.60137.90
562BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRBU2398.0790.80105.34
563LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR98.3487.88108.81
564GOSSE FranzGERJUN98.9393.68104.18
565RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
566LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
567DICKINSON JohnGBR100.24116.4484.03
568KRYWORUCHKO JakobCANU23100.68101.29100.08
569CAPSTICK FinleyCANU23101.6276.25126.99
570BAILEY JamesGBR101.6958.47144.91
571TUGCU TarikTURU23103.3277.53129.12
572PROIETTI LeonardoITAJUN105.53112.4298.64
573SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOLJUN107.62104.40110.85
574SEGURA AlexESPJUN108.26117.7598.77
575MUZILA SamuelSVKJUN110.28113.25107.31
576CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
577LAFFORD WilliamGBR111.7795.91127.63
578DORDEVIC PavleSRBU23112.4961.79163.18
579ELMS ThomasAUSJUN113.7096.49130.90
580ROYLE ChristopherGBR113.8493.36134.32
581PLOURDE williamCANJUN115.01114.12115.89
582TAYLOR DanielGBRJUN115.76174.1457.39
583D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23116.46124.90108.02
584SMITH PhilipGBRJUN118.3577.91158.80
585ELLIS DeclanAUSJUN118.3696.32140.40
586FENES CHUPIN ArnauESPU23118.50146.8190.18
587LAFFORD DanielGBR120.19114.15126.23
588LINES JacobGBR120.85102.95138.75
589MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
590IMAZ MarkelESPJUN123.52171.5175.53
591HANNON LouisIRLU23124.76162.7486.79
592BENINI GinoFRAJUN126.2945.92206.66
593SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
594LONG MerleUSAJUN128.28132.23124.34
595ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
596ROTHUBER MichaelGERJUN133.7263.71203.74
597STRMECKI BenjaminAUSJUN133.83128.18139.48
598CASSAIDY AdenNZLJUN135.00111.25158.76
599THOMAS WilliamGBR137.38102.37172.39
600BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIJUN139.1075.47202.73
601HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCANJUN140.04126.78153.30
602RIX CaspianGBRU23141.91196.9386.89
603GOTTO ArnoldasLTUU23142.23102.80181.66
604NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23142.80179.25106.34
605BURTON JacobGBR150.15101.52198.78
606ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
607MASON DavidGBR153.3485.92220.75
608AYSAN MilanGBR155.0082.74227.26
609WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23161.43118.91203.94
610FENTANES RicardoMEXU23166.52200.00133.05
611ORUSKI ColeCANJUN166.82247.4986.16
612PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUJUN167.60163.04172.17
613QUEFFELEC LoanFRAU23170.42134.19206.66
614LADSON ThomasAUSJUN171.68141.26202.10
615WU Chun-ChiehTPEJUN173.92115.07232.77
616PISTOTNIK RokSLOJUN178.63191.52165.74
617SENIOR JamesNZLJUN179.46209.56149.35
618FLOWERS CalebAUSJUN183.98178.47189.49
619WILKINS AveryCANU23186.36269.46103.26
620HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCANJUN190.23136.97243.49
621GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
622MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
623MACKIC DusanBIHU23200.00200.00200.00
624ELIAS MichalSVKJUN215.50210.77220.24
625SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTUJUN222.12232.77211.47
626LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
627COMBOT SebastienFRA23.3123.31
628CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
629CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
630DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
631LATIMIER LucasFRAU2335.4535.45
632DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
633GRAPOTTE PierreFRAU2336.6036.60
634INKIN NikitaRUSU2338.2938.29
635BOLTE JulianGERJUN38.6238.62
636NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
637SORIANO DanieleGERU2339.3639.36
638ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
638CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
640BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
641ALLIN ZacharyGBRU2341.6241.62
642FIORESE NicolaITAU2342.3042.30
643SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
644KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
645RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
646REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
647BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
648GAMBOA DanielESPU2347.4047.40
649VEVERKA LukasCZEJUN47.9147.91
650DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
651FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
652MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
653ROELLER TillmannGERU2349.7849.78
654MIOLO NicolaITAU2349.9249.92
655JENKO IzakSLOU2349.9549.95
656ESTANGUET LukasFRAJUN49.9949.99
657STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
658BOHATY KarelCZEU2350.1850.18
659POTTELETTE RobinFRAU2350.7150.71
660SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
661MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
662PEPPER TheodoreNZL50.9650.96
663FRANKE JohnGERU2351.1951.19
664HEIN JacobGERU2351.3251.32
665ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
666AUGU LucasFRAJUN51.8551.85
667VANEK MatejCZEJUN51.9451.94
668TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBU2351.9751.97
669COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
670CUBR FilipCZEU2352.3952.39
671BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRAU2352.4652.46
672RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
673SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
674INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
675DANDONNEAU YonFRAJUN54.1454.14
676DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
677BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUSJUN54.5554.55
678HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
679MOLOCHER JanikGERU2355.4355.43
680STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
681MONIER MathieuFRAU2356.2356.23
682FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
683ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
684DERAME MaxFRAJUN57.0457.04
685LANGE MaximilianGERU2357.6057.60
686VENC StepanCZEJUN57.7957.79
687HAJDUCH JaroslavCZEJUN57.8757.87
688COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
689GONCHAROV SergeiRUSU2358.2058.20
690KUDRNA JosefCZEJUN58.7858.78
691DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
692ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
693BARYKIN MikhailRUSJUN61.4061.40
694TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
695LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAJUN62.3562.35
696VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
697NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDU2362.5162.51
698RASHEV AleksandrRUSU2362.8862.88
699DAVY MaxenceFRAJUN63.4163.41
700BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
701BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAJUN63.5463.54
702SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUSU2363.6963.69
703LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
704SEHIC AmiCROU2364.1664.16
705BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU2364.6364.63
706GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
706KIRPICHEV RamilUZBU2365.1765.17
708AUBERTIN MaximeFRAU2366.1166.11
709GRANT SamuelAUSU2366.5866.58
710ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
711BREMER NilsGERU2367.0367.03
712BELLOTTI TheoITAU2367.2167.21
713FETISOV NikitaRUSU2367.3867.38
714COLNAR BrinSLOU2367.5967.59
715WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
716BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
717MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
718BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
719DODANE BenjaminFRAU2370.5470.54
720DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITAU2370.5670.56
721BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
722GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
723RODRIGUEZ SergioESPJUN71.7171.71
724BALDONI AlexFRAJUN72.0372.03
725FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
726TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
727CARVALHO JosePORU2373.4973.49
728GALUSKA ZdenekCZEJUN73.5473.54
729KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
730DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
731BELL CharlieNZLU2374.5574.55
732PEARSON ZachGBRU2374.6074.60
733SILVIN JulesFRAU2375.3075.30
734TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
735ERCOLI JulianARGU2375.6175.61
736NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
737VUKOSIC TinCROJUN75.7975.79
738DUBOIS MartinFRAJUN76.7176.71
739DALZIEL HamishAUSJUN77.0377.03
740JURJANIS RalfsLATJUN77.2977.29
741FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAJUN77.4277.42
742TURNER KarelCZEJUN77.4677.46
743ISASA DanielESPJUN77.6477.64
744BROWN BenGBR77.7277.72
745AZANZA HaritzESPJUN77.7677.76
746SARAMANDIF TerenceMRIJUN78.1078.10
747PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBRJUN78.3178.31
748KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
749RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
750ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREU2380.2280.22
751MCDONALD EdwardGBR80.2980.29
752AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
753MANERT Linus-FinGERJUN81.4481.44
754GURUNG PretamGBR82.1882.18
755MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZBU2382.6282.62
756GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
757AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2382.8782.87
758FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
759SPEED TristanAUSU2383.5283.52
760CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGJUN84.2184.21
761MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
762MACEACHEN CallumGBRU2384.3384.33
763AGUILERA NorbertESPJUN85.1185.11
764LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
765KIRSCHNER MarioGERU2385.9585.95
766SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
767NOVOSEL NikolaCROJUN86.3386.33
768HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
769ASTON DominicGBRU2386.3986.39
770DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAJUN86.6086.60
771DUBOIS ClementFRAJUN86.7086.70
772PRONOVOST MaelCANU2388.2288.22
772WINTER DanielCANU2388.2288.22
774ACUNA CandidoESPJUN89.0989.09
775GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
776WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
777GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERJUN90.3890.38
778DACOSTA JoaquinESPJUN90.4390.43
779ENGLISH OliverNZLU2390.4990.49
780BELTRAME JacopoITAU2391.3691.36
781HELPERTZ DanielGERJUN91.5791.57
782SAVLI JakobSLOJUN91.7991.79
783REGIEC WiktorPOLJUN93.0593.05
784GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
785MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
786MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
787KOZLOV IvanRUSJUN95.8395.83
788TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
789CLEMENTS HughAUSJUN96.6796.67
790SOSA AngeloVENU2396.9196.91
791DOWLING EthanIRLJUN98.0998.09
792RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
793SVEJD JanCZEJUN99.9999.99
794LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUSU23100.21100.21
795GOODJOHN BenNZLJUN100.39100.39
796BAROLI NicoloITAU23100.49100.49
797CUNHA JoaoPORU23100.50100.50
798LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
799VAUGH CianIRLU23101.75101.75
800KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
801O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
802SANDOVAL AgustinCHIJUN103.36103.36
803NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23103.96103.96
804MILJAVEC JakaSLOJUN105.30105.30
805RISK JamesCANU23105.44105.44
806SMIDT HenrikGERJUN105.78105.78
807NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
808COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
809PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
810NEVARIL MatusSVKU23107.65107.65
811SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
812VAUGH AdamIRLJUN108.45108.45
813GJEGJAJ LeandroGREU23108.75108.75
814PARTEMI EnricoITAU23110.21110.21
815ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23110.22110.22
816KETTLE JamesGBRU23111.25111.25
817SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
818KAUZAR KlemenSLOU23113.09113.09
819O'REILLY DaneNZLJUN113.57113.57
820FIANDER OssianSWEJUN113.69113.69
821MIS MajSLOJUN113.83113.83
822GIONDINI ElianFRAU23115.87115.87
823JACOBI JonasGERJUN116.73116.73
824BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
825WATT AlsekCANU23118.48118.48
826VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
827WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
828WAY MaxNZLJUN118.76118.76
829GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
830OLSEN LukasNZLJUN120.26120.26
831GROOS LewisNZLJUN120.43120.43
832MATTEUCCI NicoloITAU23121.56121.56
833JOU AleixESPJUN121.79121.79
834ANDERSON LukeAUSJUN122.68122.68
835KREBS LucasSUIJUN127.18127.18
836OLLIVIER DanericFRAJUN128.14128.14
837PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
838MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
839TREMBLAY EtienneCANJUN130.03130.03
840LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
841POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
842MUTURI SamuelKEN132.38132.38
843KUEN EliasITAJUN133.85133.85
844VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUU23133.86133.86
845ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
846LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
847YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKRU23134.49134.49
848MAZNEV MartinMKDU23135.19135.19
849DEEMERT JacobCANU23135.54135.54
850BAJT JakobSLOJUN135.61135.61
851GIBERT PauESPJUN135.92135.92
852VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
853BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
854BISSONNETTE JustinCANJUN136.86136.86
855RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
856MAISINS RalfsLATJUN139.14139.14
857SIMEANT DjendyFRAJUN139.73139.73
858HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
859MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
860HUET LubinFRAU23141.22141.22
861SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
862BAUM EdwardPOLJUN143.39143.39
863POHL NiklasITAJUN145.22145.22
864HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
865HUET GurvanFRAJUN148.44148.44
866RAINAUD YanisFRAU23148.77148.77
867BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
868KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
869KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
870DIXON RossGBRJUN167.20167.20
871LUNNY TheoGBRU23167.59167.59
872SAAL StepanCZEU23169.54169.54
873BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
874RANKIN CorinNZLJUN169.88169.88
875GILBERT OliverGBRU23170.25170.25
876KEWAT RahulINDJUN170.50170.50
877YAKIMOVICH YahorBLRJUN171.26171.26
878MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
879BALDINS RalfsLATJUN173.37173.37
880BROWN CodyGBR174.55174.55
881TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
882LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTUU23178.86178.86
883PERRY RyanAUSU23181.41181.41
884KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOLJUN184.46184.46
885HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
886TERRE ThomasFRAJUN190.04190.04
887TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
888CAMPBELL MaxNZLJUN197.99197.99
889LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
889KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00
889KARANJA Levis PeterKENJUN200.00200.00
889PARK MoorimKORJUN200.00200.00
893HART FraserNZLJUN201.54201.54
894PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
895ANDERSON ColeNZLJUN203.19203.19
896GERCER JanSLOJUN204.58204.58
897MIKHET AntonBLRU23206.66206.66
897BONELLA SamuelFRAU23206.66206.66
897DEBLIQUY MewenFRAJUN206.66206.66
897MIZZI JulienFRAJUN206.66206.66
901PONS CristianESPU23207.58207.58
901LASSECHERE RaphaelFRAU23207.58207.58
903QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
904VANO MartinSVKU23210.77210.77
905IGNJIC FilipSLOJUN211.03211.03
905KAMPJUT MatevzSLOJUN211.03211.03
907AIDUKONIS DeividasLTUJUN211.47211.47
907DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUJUN211.47211.47
907DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTUJUN211.47211.47
910SERDITOV MaksimKGZU23211.94211.94
910SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTUJUN211.94211.94
910TAHIROVIC AlenSRBU23211.94211.94
913ARANA AimarESPJUN213.90213.90
913METRA SimonFRAU23213.90213.90
915FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
916CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
917EVANS CharlieNZLJUN222.69222.69
918STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
919CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
919LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
919McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
919MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
919RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
924TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZJUN229.38229.38
924TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZU23229.38229.38
926SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
927BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
928GRAY ElijahCANJUN239.47239.47
929ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
930EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
930HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
930HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
930MINTY ColtonCANJUN249.28249.28
930PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
930ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA