ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalPauCZE10 Sep 20210.00
2Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP03 Sep 20210.00
3Olympic Games Canoe SlalomTokyoJPN24 Jul 20210.00
42020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
5New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
62019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
7Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
9Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
10Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
11Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
12Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
13Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
14U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
15Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
18Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
19Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
2071st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
21Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
222019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
23Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
24Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
25Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
26Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
27Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
28Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
29Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
30New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
312018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
32Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
332018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
34Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
36Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
37Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
38Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
39Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
40Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
41Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
42U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
43Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
44Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
45Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
46Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
47Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4870th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
49Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
50Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
51Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
52Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
53Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
54Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.360.000.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.94
2KAUZER PeterSLO0.880.870.9117.6523.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.58
3CLARKE JosephGBR1.121.9718.307.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.55
4PRINDIS VitCZE1.850.000.008.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.67
5AIGNER HannesGER2.628.9715.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.96
6NEVEU BorisFRA3.352.242.4110.9122.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.96
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.835.1611.2719.4515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.40
8DELFOUR LucienAUS4.3621.2226.5315.149.5612.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.06
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.1215.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.94
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.453.5826.1343.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.10
11CRESPO JoanESP6.6522.985.985.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.58
12POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8021.4822.2532.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.20
13GRIGAR JakubSVK7.7523.3121.685.2713.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.34
14TUNKA OndrejCZE7.9118.4524.1310.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.84
15OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTU238.2210.000.6511.7216.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.74
16DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4523.4417.9418.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.53
17PASIUT MichalPOL8.7121.3416.6728.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
18FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.2121.8513.486.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.65
19LLORENTE DavidESP9.4618.8319.5716.3244.343.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.58
20LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.9317.308.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.66
21SMOLEN MichalUSA11.1321.4021.1812.2619.3027.7819.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.55
22HALCIN MartinSVK11.3620.8429.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.90
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.02
24WERRO LukasSUI11.8812.5638.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.87
25HILGERT LubosCZE12.8019.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.15
26WATKINS DanielAUS12.8619.5661.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.39
27TESTEN NikoSLO13.0220.934.9319.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
28MALEK AndrejSVK13.1933.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.62
29EIGEL PavelRUS13.2224.4611.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.66
30HENGST StefanGER14.1223.6017.1725.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.64
31OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2620.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.59
32POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.91
33BOWERS ChristopherGBRU2314.6519.6016.6822.6431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.48
34IVALDI ZenoITA14.6620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.58
35SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7128.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.14
36HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0127.9115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.58
37SRABOTNIK MartinSLO15.4321.288.8120.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.80
38MAXEINER TimGER15.4426.2629.9622.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
39RENIA BenjaminFRA15.615.5733.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
40MADORE MathurinFRA15.7629.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
41GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8537.4124.6120.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.45
42ANDERSON TimothyAUS17.49129.0517.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.89
43GILBERT CallumNZL17.7324.7732.3038.3224.9930.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.91
44CVIKL OndrejCZE17.8613.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.94
45HEGGE NoahGERU2318.114.4516.5431.8931.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
46BUTCHER FinnNZL18.4821.0417.6620.6022.6935.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.47
47BERSINGER ThomasARG18.5017.5840.8133.8018.9925.8918.4511.61
48LEITNER MarioAUT18.5723.8225.0421.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.13
49BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
50BEDA MarcelloITA19.8324.9717.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.92
51MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL19.9233.2722.9520.6635.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
52JAKSE ZanSLO20.0333.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.93
53ADACHI KazuyaJPN20.1621.6330.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.31
54PRIGENT YvesFRA20.2424.4621.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.92
55DE DIONIGI ChristianITA20.3523.9321.9239.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.37
56KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO20.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
57QUEMENEUR MaloFRAU2320.5637.1332.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
58DAWSON MikeNZL20.6024.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.81
59HOLMER ErikSWE20.6822.4823.4816.6227.0248.9228.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.20
60DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
61TSVIET IgorUKR21.0824.0731.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.81
62CHIARELLO GelindoSUI21.3718.6615.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.80
63DESNOS MathieuBRA22.1417.8821.0026.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
64POPE BenjaminAUS22.5422.9121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.91
65OLAZABAL TelmoESP22.7244.8230.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.55
66POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
67DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU2323.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
68MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7231.5127.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.17
69STAHL LukasGERU2323.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
70HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
71DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.13
72ECHANIZ PauESPU2324.4824.250.9244.0332.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
73YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.12
74QUAN XinCHN24.9122.2529.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.27
75KREJCI JakubCZEU2325.5828.7428.7911.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.79
76KANCLER TineSLOU2325.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
77HEGGE SamuelGER26.3637.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.92
78HENE SimonFRAU2326.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
79ZIMA TomasCZEU2326.6426.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.36
80WEGER JakobITAU2326.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.71
81TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1446.4621.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
82SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
83ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.09
85DANGEN JackNZLU2328.3529.5650.5025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.18
86VIANELLO MarcoITA28.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
87TRAVERT ClementFRA28.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.63
88WEGER MatthiasAUT28.5530.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.52
89BOURLIAUD PierreFRA28.5834.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.52
90SOUDI MathisMARU2328.6041.4024.7836.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.75
91DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2328.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
92MARX DimitriSUIU2328.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.85
93ROSSI LucasARG29.1722.9533.5636.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.69
94BOLG LeoGER29.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.30
95BREMER TimGERU2329.4847.5029.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
96MIKO RadoslavSVKU2329.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
97GONSENICA AdamSVKU2329.6130.9325.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
98PRIGENT EdgarFRA29.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
99STRAUSS ThomasGERU2329.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.04
100GHISETTI DavideITAU2330.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
101RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3439.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
102VASINA JiriCZE30.4842.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.64
103STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6161.4926.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
104WAHLEN FredrikSWE30.8541.0830.9431.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.48
105MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.57
106ROHRER JanSUIU2331.0518.2146.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
107RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2331.0926.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
108MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.46
109POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.61
110MUTTON ZackNZLU2331.3636.9841.5126.7532.1632.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.19
111NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4449.9231.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
112BARTA JanCZEU2331.4750.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.02
113PESTOV RuslanUKRU2331.7235.8936.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
114BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLU2331.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
115THOMPSON AngusAUS33.0239.2125.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.50
116MAIMISTOV SergeiRUS33.0434.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.05
117KARLSSON MaxSWE33.6033.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
118GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6739.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.78
119JACON BenjaminFRA33.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
120DE COSTER GabrielBELU2333.9734.1935.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
121MARTIN GeromeSUI33.9851.3035.8643.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
122STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.1269.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.71
123HENDRICK NoelIRL34.5935.7933.2334.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
124MUTO YusukeJPNU2334.8829.9225.7133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.72
125SILVA IvanPOR35.2527.9942.1335.5624.16133.0546.42
126JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2335.5435.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.86
127LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.7150.8332.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
128TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
129WESTFALL TylerUSA36.3436.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
130CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2336.6236.2037.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
131DURAND ThomasFRAU2336.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
132CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRAU2336.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
133CIZMAN LukaSLO36.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
134SWETNAM HuwGBR36.8721.8932.6833.0761.1335.58
135MCCREERY AlistairIRL37.1235.1441.9837.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
136CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.3748.1240.4348.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.81
137CURTIS SamuelIRL37.7440.4230.9744.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
138KORPES RenCRO37.8643.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.77
139ROMANO MarcoITAU2338.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
140LUTHER JakobITAU2338.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
141LUTHER ValentinITAU2338.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
142STAFFEN MatusSVKU2339.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
143TOMINC LanSLOU2340.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
144STANOVSKY SamuelLATU2340.5138.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
145ALVARENGA FredericoPORU2340.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
146BERTOIA LoicFRAU2340.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
147MISHIMA YuJPNU2340.9435.4930.8340.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
148GALOVIC MaximilianSVKU2341.0265.0848.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
149PERREAU NoeFRAU2341.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
150ROELLER TillmannGERU2341.9357.7447.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
151VUITTON LeoFRAU2342.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
152BURAN IljaSVKJUN42.4665.9952.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
153DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
154TANAKA YuukiJPNU2343.1340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.51
155BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
156KANAYA TohruJPN43.4243.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.80
157GJOSHI LorandITAU2344.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
158HAYLETT BenGBRU2344.6621.9229.6545.9574.2551.54
159SAITO KosukeJPNU2345.1641.2041.6054.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.88
160SMITH TylerUSAU2345.4847.1654.9740.3543.3441.60
161DIETZ JoshuaGERU2345.5449.2447.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
162LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
163RACZ KoppanyHUNU2345.9543.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.01
164ROHRER PittSUIU2346.2539.2948.3536.2163.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
165DILLI MaximilianGERU2346.2953.1847.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
166PASEK MatejSVKU2346.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
167ZEMAN VojtechCZEU2346.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
168BARZON GiacomoITAU2346.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
169FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
170HARTL VinzenzGERU2347.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
171KUCHNO TadeuszPOLU2347.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
172EDWARDS DuncanGBRU2348.0559.4236.5751.7355.0437.49
173ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2348.1046.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.23
174LOCNIKAR JanSLOJUN48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
175BLASCIK MatejSVKU2348.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
176BABIN TomFRAU2348.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
177KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
178DERYDT NicholasSVKU2349.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
179BARZON TommasoITAU2350.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
180REUTIMANN MatthiasSUIU2350.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
181PETROVAJ MatusSVKU2351.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
182BOYD TrevorCANU2351.3673.4658.8151.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
183SIMPSON KeenanCANU2351.8975.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.00
184BROWN JakeGBRU2351.9244.5855.8647.4851.7459.93
185GRADY CallanAUS51.9355.7457.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.55
186VALANT UlanSLOU2351.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
187MOYANO AdriaESPU2351.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
188PRUSAK PiotrPOLU2352.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
189HELLO JorisFRAU2352.6252.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
190ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.82120.5366.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.63
191KUBIK BartoszPOLU2353.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
192BOZIC StefanSLOU2353.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
193GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2355.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
194JURICEK PatrikSVKU2355.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
195PAJAUD JulienFRAU2356.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
196SAVLI ErazemSLOU2357.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
197SNOOK GeorgeNZLJUN57.6148.1439.35147.3457.9580.4462.17
198MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2357.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.89
199TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2358.9755.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.12
200PUCHNER OliverNZLU2359.5270.7644.3265.6351.7265.1772.86
201MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2360.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
202MASTALSKI MikolajPOLJUN61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
203FRIZLEN JarlSUIU2361.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
204HENNIN VictorBELU2361.8354.0365.6856.9071.2461.32
205STEULER BenjaminGERU2361.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
206BEZELJAK RokSLOU2362.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
207UEBBING AmosGERU2364.0769.9464.9448.7057.8878.89
208WOS MichalPOLU2364.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
209GAJSEK UrbanSLOJUN64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
210RIVARD MaelCANU2364.8050.0866.2066.4561.5379.76
211O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUSU2365.6762.8359.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
212KLOS MichaelGER65.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
213DE GREEF GaetanBELU2367.5852.7056.4874.7289.6364.39
214FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRCU2367.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
215SCHMOCKER JolanSUIU2367.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
216ANZLOVAR BlazSLOU2368.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
217HARRIS TaylorNZLU2369.0066.2475.7972.3758.9871.62
218WUETHRICH AdrianSUIU2369.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
219BERNARD SimoneITAU2370.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
220MOSS SamuelGBR72.9555.8160.8042.78154.3051.04
221LAVIS CarwynGBRU2372.9773.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
222WILLIAMS JaredNZLJUN73.0665.2770.3377.6773.3678.68
223PETEK MarkoSLOU2375.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
224TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2375.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
225AIXNER LucasAUTU2375.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
226LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANJUN78.4251.3256.2493.7997.1093.63
227UKALOVIC ThomasFRAU2379.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
228WIDMER CalvinSUIU2384.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
229MEYER LaurelSUIJUN85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
230YATES JONES FinlayGBRU2386.0547.7872.91156.2582.7670.53
231ATKINS AustinCANU2389.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
232WELLING YoeriNEDU2395.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
233GREGOTTI LorenzoITAU23102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
234TICHY StepanCZEU23103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
235WASHER SeanNZLU23117.44123.33125.96121.20113.23103.49
236SUDDABY JoelNZLU23122.43109.11110.24100.23130.06162.52
237ONG Jun YiSGP157.12221.89117.1894.05140.52211.94
238PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
239MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
240OULHEN PolFRA31.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
241GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
242TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
243OCHOA ManuelESPU2336.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
244JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
245TRAVE MiquelESPU2339.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
246SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2340.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
247CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
248BRETZINGER PaulGERU2341.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
249OSTRBENK VidSLOU2343.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
250BUSSON FlorianFRAU2343.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
251ZIZALA JosefCZEU2345.6433.3044.0156.7948.46
252WU Shao-HsuanTPE46.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
253SANTOS LucaPORU2347.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
254POSPELOV AndreiRUSU2347.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
255CHEN TianluCHNU2347.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
256LABASOV DmitryRUSU2348.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
257CAIL HippolyteFRAU2349.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
258SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
259ROMERO FerranESPU2350.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
260KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
261OPLOTNIK LukaSLOU2352.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
262TORWICK DamianNZLU2352.2653.7345.6253.8255.88
263JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
264AITKEN CallumNZLU2353.4451.5874.9353.5433.71
265BURGAR LenartSLOU2353.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
266WICHE EtienneFRAU2353.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
267BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
268ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOLU2354.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
269CHOATE JackAUSJUN57.8065.3954.3743.5067.93
270SUESS PhilippGERU2358.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
271VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
272TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
273JEREB MatejSLOU2359.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
274ANSELL SeanIRLU2359.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
275PROCHAZKA JosefCZEU2361.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
276SARRAMEA MarcFRAU2362.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
277ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
278FLAGEUL GokulNEP63.2666.9062.3863.6060.16
279MAGALHAE AlexandrePORU2364.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
280KUPLIN JuliusGERU2364.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
281BEHETS AdriaanBELU2365.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
282CIAGLO MichalPOLJUN66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
283BAKO DavidSVKU2367.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
284KARLIVANS TomsLAT68.0459.6269.5773.3269.65
285MRAZ PeterSVKU2368.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
286SMIRNOV EgorRUSJUN68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
287MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSU2369.6071.8353.6875.3377.56
288PEREZ AlexisVEN69.6158.6970.3679.9669.44
289PISTONI MatteoITAJUN70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
290ADISSON GaelFRAU2371.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
291BERGER TilGERU2371.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
292MCDIARMID MattGBRU2371.9873.0576.2474.9163.72
293KORINEK VilemCZEU2372.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
294GROCOCK JamesGBRU2376.8083.7683.9147.7091.85
295DE MARE KoenNED77.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
296HROMEK MatusSVKJUN80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
297BRATT FrejSWEU2382.4441.4849.5878.04160.67
298DERYDT MaximeSVKJUN82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
299FERNIE RobertGBRU2383.2558.2557.9246.32170.50
300HUBER NoahSUIU2385.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
301HUGHES RyanAUSJUN85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
302FERNANDEZ AitorESPU2392.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
303ANDEREGG NoeSUIU2393.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
304BRANSKI JacekPOLU2399.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
305WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23120.4168.3690.43118.91203.94
306BARROSO OscarESPU23121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
307NEVIN AlexanderAUSU23139.50210.77205.2971.9070.06
308HUGHES KyAUSJUN188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
309CREPEAU HugoFRAU2329.6722.2718.4848.26
310ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
311CARTER TristanAUSU2333.7731.5135.2434.55
312REGNIER HugoFRAU2333.8034.3837.5229.50
313MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
314OKREGLAK MaciejPOL34.2341.4732.4628.77
315TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
316CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
317CUESTA DarioESPU2339.4138.0240.6039.62
318MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO39.9948.6439.9331.39
319BOUCHARDON TomFRAU2340.5046.6439.6935.17
320DRAGO AlejandroESPU2341.3542.9242.4238.72
321MATEJKA MichaelCZE41.5032.4848.9143.11
322DUPRAS TitouanFRA42.0243.9747.5534.54
323DRAPER WarwickAUS42.2939.5342.8144.53
324SANDERA WiktorPOLU2344.1541.7854.5836.08
325HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
326COURTIADE ValentinFRAU2345.9838.3844.0555.50
327SARRAMEA LucFRAU2346.1150.7546.4741.12
328PALAZY JeremieFRAU2347.0635.7939.4465.95
329FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAJUN50.6133.9140.5077.42
330MONASSE CorentinFRAU2351.0656.3643.8652.95
331DICKSON JonnyGBRU2351.2257.8541.0854.74
332GONI AlexESPU2352.9063.5147.8947.31
333SHERMAN JordanUSA53.0858.0744.9556.21
334PATERSON DavidGBRU2353.4845.4846.3268.64
335MACUS OndrejSVKJUN53.8357.2454.2949.96
336MESMOUDI AdrienFRAU2354.2839.4162.5160.93
337CAIL OlivierFRA55.9635.0652.1180.70
338ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRU2357.4153.6573.5545.03
339HEIN JakobGERU2357.4149.9266.8155.50
340LONCAR MihaelCROU2358.5642.8754.1678.66
341MRAZEK JakubCZEJUN58.8341.0470.0165.44
342JANUR MarcinPOLU2359.3450.9173.1353.98
343RAAB PatrickGERU2359.5448.1573.8256.64
344CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
345CONTRERAS MatiasARGU2360.7867.0056.1559.20
346STANKO FilipSVKJUN60.8560.2347.3874.93
347SCHWARZ JulianGERU2360.8756.9665.8759.79
348YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
349PETRUSHEV AngelMKDJUN61.6349.4473.4861.97
350DRABER ThomasGERU2363.5146.4275.9568.15
351RUDORFER MartinCZEJUN63.5358.8960.5071.19
352EGAN JackNZLU2365.0658.7965.1371.26
353UHL MichelNZLJUN65.5268.7362.9164.91
354PAVSIC AndrazSLOU2365.5693.4252.6050.65
355RUDYI MaksymUKRU2366.4166.3859.0373.81
356ROSELL BielESPU2367.2867.0671.3863.40
357BIANZINA LoicSUIU2367.3173.0371.9756.92
358MAYER ThomasGBRJUN68.9770.0979.4157.41
359LIDSTROM YannSWEU2369.0579.3852.4775.31
360SVEJD JakubCZEU2369.6451.3970.0687.47
361MAROLT AljazSLOJUN71.7252.2366.4796.46
362JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2371.9655.9798.1061.82
363STAINERT SimonGERU2372.3364.2777.0275.70
364CASTRYCK TitouanFRAJUN75.23117.3966.7141.60
365BOURHIS YvesSENU2375.3350.5652.82122.62
366ERTEK YusufTUR75.9962.8483.3181.83
367NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.9378.7365.6486.42
368CANHAM HughNZLU2379.4196.2373.5368.46
369HIGGINS ShaunNZL80.3987.6878.7374.75
370LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI81.1780.50103.6959.31
371COLLIER NicholasNZLJUN81.5266.4786.8191.29
372PAHL TomGERJUN82.3464.5389.6492.84
373IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2382.5960.2487.6499.90
374TRIPANO NicholasARGU2383.2780.3861.91107.52
375ANDERSON FinnNZLU2384.5375.5683.2794.76
376MCMANUS BenjaminAUS85.8066.2674.75116.40
377DYDA JakubPOLU2386.7285.8483.8790.46
378BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2386.73108.0282.0870.08
379RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
380JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
381PAWLIK KacperPOLJUN90.2585.9781.21103.58
382POHANKA VitCZEU2391.7335.59206.6632.94
383SCHLUND LuisGERJUN93.3359.1197.46123.43
384ESTAY FernandoCHIU2394.4974.2184.37124.89
385SCARLET JoshuaNZLU2397.41108.3088.3695.58
386ZIELONKA MarkCANU23104.98105.3897.12112.45
387EDWARDS DaiNZL107.6998.49105.41119.16
388VERNON ReillyGBRU23108.6050.4948.06227.26
389WIDMER AustinSUIU23110.0963.1959.51207.58
390MORLEY TomIRLJUN112.62163.8985.1888.78
391LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESPU23114.0098.6067.06176.33
392DIESKA MarekSVKJUN114.53152.8684.33106.40
393CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSJUN116.4187.5381.01180.68
394MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRU23121.1076.1959.84227.26
395MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUJUN131.84102.29106.51186.72
396GUCCIONE JacobNZLU23134.61104.45107.56191.82
397MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRJUN143.0984.76157.10187.41
398BLOOR VincentNZLJUN145.5397.84116.38222.38
399GREGORELLI CarloITAJUN161.80176.46221.7887.16
400KUODIS AurimasLTUU23167.41193.18162.13146.91
401DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
402BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
403MACUS RichardSVK31.8431.3132.37
404FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
405DESVIGNES TheoFRAU2336.6434.9138.36
406CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
407BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
408AUBERTIN MaximeBEL37.6833.6441.72
409ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
410PETRIK MatousCZE37.9839.0136.96
411JUNG UlfGERU2338.3139.1737.45
412OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
413SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRAU2339.0047.9930.02
414FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
415WINIARSKI LoicFRAU2341.0645.0537.06
416KREMSLEHNER MoritzAUT41.3237.8244.83
417DUFRENE IsaacFRAU2342.1641.7942.54
418GIUDICELLI PierreFRAU2342.8249.4836.16
419ROUCA SamuelCZEU2344.0037.3150.68
420JACOB LucasPOR44.5640.8048.32
421LOUVEAU AlexFRAU2344.8845.8343.92
422ROCHER SamiFRA45.2934.7455.84
423DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRAU2345.4246.4244.42
424HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAU2345.6744.6546.69
425TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
426TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
427ATKINSON JonathanGBR47.5836.4558.70
428ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
429SUNDERLAND PaulGBR49.8741.8957.85
430LANDREAU CedricFRAU2350.3445.3955.30
431ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
432QUINTANS JorgeESPU2351.7755.1848.37
433SCHMIDT FelixGERU2352.2158.5545.87
434UNTERTHURNER MartinITAU2352.8646.4959.23
435LEAVER SamGBRJUN53.5658.6448.48
436NOVAK UrbanSLOU2353.8245.9461.70
437RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
438VERNON EwanGBRU2354.4446.9561.93
439CAIL CyprienFRAJUN54.6951.0558.34
440ROZMAN DavidSLOU2354.9658.1051.82
441KIES BenjaminGERJUN55.1648.8261.49
442KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
443LERUSSE RaphaelFRAJUN55.3561.4849.22
444GERRIE StuartGBR55.9950.0761.91
445SERRA OscarESPU2356.3658.5654.17
446FASOLI TommasoITAU2357.1073.8940.32
447BINI NicolasITAU2357.5459.8655.21
448BRUNEAU RomainFRAU2357.5858.7756.39
449COOPER JamesGBR57.8447.9567.72
450KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
451YALKIN ErenGBR58.5848.1868.99
452RODRIGUEZ OierESPU2358.9060.8256.97
453VARELA IagoESPU2359.3658.8559.88
454CURRY MatthewGBRU2359.4056.9261.88
455GENTILE RodrigoESPU2359.8067.0152.59
456LIPPKE FredderikGERU2359.9051.3368.47
457HALA JiriCZEU2360.0457.4662.62
458FRENCL JosefCZEU2360.0950.3069.88
459MONTALTO SebastianAUSJUN60.4665.7655.16
460TRIPANO ManuelARGJUN60.9971.9350.05
461AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
462OTERO MarioESPJUN61.2463.2659.22
463GOBERT PaulFRAU2362.2457.3467.14
464JUNG HolgerGERU2362.6051.7073.50
465JEVTIC MilosSRB62.6451.6573.63
466ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
467PREISL PaulAUTJUN62.9570.9454.96
468PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
469MOURA Anderson JoseBRAU2364.0259.2168.82
470REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRU2364.3058.2870.31
471ALTUNA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
472DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRAJUN65.2663.9466.57
473DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
474MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
475NELSON WillNZLU2366.5262.8170.23
476POHL VincentGERU2366.5850.8682.29
477AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2367.1851.4982.87
478DICKINSON MichaelGBRU2367.4569.9964.91
479LINDBERG ArvidSWEU2367.7357.5577.91
480FORLITI MicheleITAU2367.9468.8667.02
481RAMRATTAN DariusCANU2368.0971.1265.05
482RUIZ AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
483DICKINSON EdwardGBRU2369.0457.7580.34
484RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.1271.4666.79
485CONTRERAS ManelESPJUN69.1365.8572.42
486MC CURRY MicajahUSAU2369.2468.0170.48
487ARRUABARRENA MartinESPJUN69.4874.6464.32
488FARIA BORETTI LucasBRAU2369.9971.7868.20
489O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
490KEMPFLE AlexanderGERU2370.2464.2576.23
491PRINCE ZakGBR70.5465.7375.36
492UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
493BOLYARD WesleyUSAU2371.3774.5268.21
494DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB71.8569.2174.49
495PANICO TommasoITAU2372.4660.5884.35
496BUECHNER JonasGERJUN72.6478.5166.78
497ROSENFELD LukasGERU2372.6660.7284.61
498SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
499DOUGLAS AndrewGBR72.8269.9975.66
500KEVANE LukeGBRJUN72.8382.4463.23
501DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2373.5572.5274.58
502VEGSE MartinCROJUN73.8682.6965.02
503MATOSEVIC JakovCROJUN74.1183.8364.39
504O'CONNOR JackGBR74.4370.5078.36
505SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
506GONZALEZ NikolasESPJUN75.8487.2064.48
507LUCAS JoshGBRU2376.6278.9374.30
508WAGNER MagnusGER76.6884.7668.60
509KOLLIAS GeorgiosGREU2376.8863.3990.38
510GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
511SANCHEZ MarcosESPU2378.0785.7670.39
512RAMESEDER MoritzGERU2378.1676.0480.28
513WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
514LINDBERG VidarSWEU2378.5076.5980.42
515DAVIES IoanGBRU2378.9468.9488.93
516WHITE AaronGBRU2379.3282.3576.28
517ERSCHIG LuisGERJUN80.1670.5089.81
518FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRU2380.5577.2283.88
519REES DanielGBR80.7069.0192.39
520HART JaydenAUSJUN80.9877.1384.84
521AUZMENDI EnekoESPU2381.1634.77127.55
522CAMPANA EmanueleITAU2381.2087.0575.34
523COOKE MatthewGBR81.4469.6593.22
524DENVIR MichaelGBRU2381.6492.1571.12
525KURVINS IvoLATU2381.8980.5883.20
526LARRANAGA BenatESPJUN82.7998.6366.95
527BEKKADOUR MohamedALGU2383.3076.8489.77
528HOEDEMAKER RutgerNED83.4469.8097.07
529FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.8683.6784.05
530WALLING CallumGBR84.8886.4683.29
531VALOVIC DanielSVKJUN85.1795.7574.59
532LAZENBY GeorgeAUSU2386.6481.5091.77
533TALACKA KiprasLTUU2387.1089.5184.69
534POPIELAK JakubPOLU2387.2592.0282.48
535AITKEN LachlanNZLU2387.2886.6887.88
536TIRLER PaulITAJUN87.5285.8289.22
537PANKHURST GeorgeAUSJUN88.1071.40104.80
538PILBROW BenNZLJUN88.1290.4385.81
539BLAIR AshtonNZLJUN88.2492.6783.80
540ZEHNDER DominikSUIU2388.5075.25101.75
541REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXU2389.0484.8393.26
542REHBERG ChristianGERJUN90.0477.83102.24
543MIZZI ArthurFRAU2390.8536.48145.23
544GRIL JanSLOU2391.21118.6363.79
545MALES JonathanGBR91.2986.7895.80
546ZIDAR ZigaSLOJUN91.8480.16103.53
547MERCURI CristianoITAU2392.0295.4888.57
548BRYANT SamGBR92.5080.23104.77
549ZANCHETTA DanielITAJUN92.5489.4195.66
550MATTI LivioSUIJUN93.5778.48108.67
551VIDOU MattFRAJUN93.7082.97104.43
552KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEJUN93.9360.22127.64
553ELLIOTT MatthewGBR94.3990.2898.50
554ROYLE LucGBRJUN94.7691.6697.85
555KOLAT JaroslawPOLJUN95.1782.92107.42
556GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2395.6470.80120.48
557BROWN Liam JGBR95.7284.61106.82
558ZANELLA GiosueITAU2395.8177.88113.74
559WALTER Jonas KilianITAU2396.47102.9390.01
560BAUDOT RemiFRA96.7052.33141.06
561CROSBEE MarkAUSJUN97.1750.00144.34
562LLORENTE SergioESPU2397.7557.60137.90
563BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRBU2398.0790.80105.34
564LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR98.3487.88108.81
565GOSSE FranzGERJUN98.9393.68104.18
566RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
567LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
568DICKINSON JohnGBR100.24116.4484.03
569KRYWORUCHKO JakobCANU23100.68101.29100.08
570CAPSTICK FinleyCANU23101.6276.25126.99
571BAILEY JamesGBR101.6958.47144.91
572TUGCU TarikTURU23103.3277.53129.12
573PROIETTI LeonardoITAJUN105.53112.4298.64
574SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOLU23107.62104.40110.85
575VUILLE NicolasSUI107.9272.17143.67
576SEGURA AlexESPJUN108.26117.7598.77
577MUZILA SamuelSVKJUN110.28113.25107.31
578CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
579LAFFORD WilliamGBR111.7795.91127.63
580DORDEVIC PavleSRBU23112.4961.79163.18
581ELMS ThomasAUSU23113.7096.49130.90
582ROYLE ChristopherGBR113.8493.36134.32
583PLOURDE williamCANU23115.01114.12115.89
584TAYLOR DanielGBRJUN115.76174.1457.39
585D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23116.46124.90108.02
586SMITH PhilipGBRJUN118.3577.91158.80
587ELLIS DeclanAUSJUN118.3696.32140.40
588FENES CHUPIN ArnauESPU23118.50146.8190.18
589LAFFORD DanielGBR120.19114.15126.23
590LINES JacobGBR120.85102.95138.75
591IMAZ MarkelESPJUN123.52171.5175.53
592HANNON LouisIRLU23124.76162.7486.79
593BENINI GinoFRAJUN126.2945.92206.66
594SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
595LONG MerleUSAJUN128.28132.23124.34
596TAYLOR RemyAUSU23130.38123.35137.41
597ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
598ROTHUBER MichaelGERJUN133.7263.71203.74
599CASSAIDY AdenNZLJUN135.00111.25158.76
600THOMAS WilliamGBR137.38102.37172.39
601BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIJUN139.1075.47202.73
602BLACK KierenAUSU23139.78202.1377.44
603HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCANJUN140.04126.78153.30
604RIX CaspianGBRU23141.91196.9386.89
605GOTTO ArnoldasLTUU23142.23102.80181.66
606NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23142.80179.25106.34
607BURTON JacobGBR150.15101.52198.78
608ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
609MASON DavidGBR153.3485.92220.75
610AYSAN MilanGBR155.0082.74227.26
611FENTANES RicardoMEXU23166.52200.00133.05
612ORUSKI ColeCANU23166.82247.4986.16
613PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUJUN167.60163.04172.17
614QUEFFELEC LoanFRAU23170.42134.19206.66
615LADSON ThomasAUSJUN171.68141.26202.10
616WU Chun-ChiehTPEJUN173.92115.07232.77
617PISTOTNIK RokSLOJUN178.63191.52165.74
618SENIOR JamesNZLJUN179.46209.56149.35
619FLOWERS CalebAUSJUN183.98178.47189.49
620WILKINS AveryCANU23186.36269.46103.26
621HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCANJUN190.23136.97243.49
622GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
623MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
624MACKIC DusanBIHU23200.00200.00200.00
625LAU MichaelAUS202.12202.13202.10
626ELIAS MichalSVKJUN215.50210.77220.24
627SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTUJUN222.12232.77211.47
628LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
629COMBOT SebastienFRA23.3123.31
630CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
631CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
632DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
633UKALOVIC ThomasCRO31.2231.22
634LATIMIER LucasFRAU2335.4535.45
635DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
636GRAPOTTE PierreFRAU2336.6036.60
637INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
638BOLTE JulianGERU2338.6238.62
639NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
640SORIANO DanieleGERU2339.3639.36
641ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
641CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
643BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
644ALLIN ZacharyGBRU2341.6241.62
645FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
646SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
647KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
648RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
649REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
650BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
651GAMBOA DanielESPU2347.4047.40
652VEVERKA LukasCZEU2347.9147.91
653DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
654FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
655MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
656ROELLER TillmannGERU2349.7849.78
657MIOLO NicolaITAU2349.9249.92
658JENKO IzakSLOU2349.9549.95
659ESTANGUET LukasFRAJUN49.9949.99
660STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
661BOHATY KarelCZEU2350.1850.18
662POTTELETTE RobinFRAU2350.7150.71
663SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
664MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
665PEPPER TheodoreNZL50.9650.96
666FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
667HEIN JacobGERU2351.3251.32
668ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
669AUGU LucasFRAU2351.8551.85
670VANEK MatejCZEJUN51.9451.94
671TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBU2351.9751.97
672COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
673CUBR FilipCZEU2352.3952.39
674BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRAU2352.4652.46
675RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
676SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
677MORITA RyotaJPNU2353.0553.05
678PITTMAN TaylorUSAU2353.7653.76
679INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
680DANDONNEAU YonFRAJUN54.1454.14
681DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
682BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUSU2354.5554.55
683HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
684MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
685STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
686MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
687FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
688ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
689DERAME MaxFRAJUN57.0457.04
690LANGE MaximilianGERU2357.6057.60
691VENC StepanCZEJUN57.7957.79
692HAJDUCH JaroslavCZEJUN57.8757.87
693COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
694GONCHAROV SergeiRUSU2358.2058.20
695KUDRNA JosefCZEJUN58.7858.78
696DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
697ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
698BARYKIN MikhailRUSU2361.4061.40
699TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
700LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAU2362.3562.35
701VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
702NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDU2362.5162.51
703RASHEV AleksandrRUSU2362.8862.88
704DAVY MaxenceFRAJUN63.4163.41
705BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
706BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAU2363.5463.54
707SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUSU2363.6963.69
708LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
709SEHIC AmiCROU2364.1664.16
710BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU2364.6364.63
711GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
711KIRPICHEV RamilUZBU2365.1765.17
713AUBERTIN MaximeFRAU2366.1166.11
714ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
715BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
716BELLOTTI TheoITAU2367.2167.21
717FETISOV NikitaRUSU2367.3867.38
718COLNAR BrinSLOU2367.5967.59
719WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
720BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
721BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
722DODANE BenjaminFRAU2370.5470.54
723DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITAU2370.5670.56
724BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
725GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
726RODRIGUEZ SergioESPJUN71.7171.71
727BALDONI AlexFRAJUN72.0372.03
728FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
729TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
730CARVALHO JosePORU2373.4973.49
731GALUSKA ZdenekCZEJUN73.5473.54
732KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
733DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
734BELL CharlieNZLU2374.5574.55
735PEARSON ZachGBRU2374.6074.60
736SILVIN JulesFRAU2375.3075.30
737TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
738ERCOLI JulianARGU2375.6175.61
739NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
740VUKOSIC TinCROJUN75.7975.79
741DUBOIS MartinFRAU2376.7176.71
742DALZIEL HamishAUSJUN77.0377.03
743JURJANIS RalfsLATJUN77.2977.29
744TURNER KarelCZEJUN77.4677.46
745ISASA DanielESPU2377.6477.64
746BROWN BenGBR77.7277.72
747AZANZA HaritzESPJUN77.7677.76
748SARAMANDIF TerenceMRIU2378.1078.10
749PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBRU2378.3178.31
750KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
751RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
752ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREU2380.2280.22
753MCDONALD EdwardGBR80.2980.29
754AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
755MANERT Linus-FinGERJUN81.4481.44
756GURUNG PretamGBR82.1882.18
757MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZBU2382.6282.62
758GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
759FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
760SPEED TristanAUSU2383.5283.52
761CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGJUN84.2184.21
762MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
763MACEACHEN CallumGBRU2384.3384.33
764AGUILERA NorbertESPJUN85.1185.11
765LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
766KIRSCHNER MarioGERU2385.9585.95
767SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
768NOVOSEL NikolaCROJUN86.3386.33
769HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
770ASTON DominicGBRU2386.3986.39
771DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAJUN86.6086.60
772DUBOIS ClementFRAU2386.7086.70
773PRONOVOST MaelCANU2388.2288.22
773WINTER DanielCANU2388.2288.22
775ACUNA CandidoESPU2389.0989.09
776GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
777WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
778GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERU2390.3890.38
779DACOSTA JoaquinESPJUN90.4390.43
780BELTRAME JacopoITAU2391.3691.36
781HELPERTZ DanielGERU2391.5791.57
782SAVLI JakobSLOJUN91.7991.79
783REGIEC WiktorPOLJUN93.0593.05
784GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
785MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
786MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
787KOZLOV IvanRUSJUN95.8395.83
788TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
789CLEMENTS HughAUSJUN96.6796.67
790SOSA AngeloVENU2396.9196.91
791DOWLING EthanIRLJUN98.0998.09
792RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
793SVEJD JanCZEJUN99.9999.99
794GOODJOHN BenNZLJUN100.39100.39
795BAROLI NicoloITAU23100.49100.49
796CUNHA JoaoPORU23100.50100.50
797LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
798VAUGH CianIRLU23101.75101.75
799KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
800O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
801SANDOVAL AgustinCHIJUN103.36103.36
802NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23103.96103.96
803MILJAVEC JakaSLOU23105.30105.30
804RISK JamesCANU23105.44105.44
805SMIDT HenrikGERJUN105.78105.78
806COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
807PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
808NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
809VAUGH AdamIRLU23108.45108.45
810MCCONNELL RobertAUS108.73108.73
811GJEGJAJ LeandroGREU23108.75108.75
812PARTEMI EnricoITAU23110.21110.21
813ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23110.22110.22
814KETTLE JamesGBRU23111.25111.25
815SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
816KAUZAR KlemenSLOU23113.09113.09
817O'REILLY DaneNZLJUN113.57113.57
818FIANDER OssianSWEU23113.69113.69
819MIS MajSLOU23113.83113.83
820GIONDINI ElianFRAU23115.87115.87
821JACOBI JonasGERJUN116.73116.73
822BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
823WATT AlsekCANU23118.48118.48
824VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
825WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
826WAY MaxNZLJUN118.76118.76
827GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
828OLSEN LukasNZLJUN120.26120.26
829GROOS LewisNZLU23120.43120.43
830MATTEUCCI NicoloITAU23121.56121.56
831JOU AleixESPU23121.79121.79
832ANDERSON LukeAUSJUN122.68122.68
833KREBS LucasSUIU23127.18127.18
834OLLIVIER DanericFRAU23128.14128.14
835STRMECKI BenjaminAUSU23128.18128.18
836PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
837MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
838TREMBLAY EtienneCANJUN130.03130.03
839LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
840POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
841MUTURI SamuelKEN132.38132.38
842KUEN EliasITAJUN133.85133.85
843VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUU23133.86133.86
844ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
845LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
846YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKRU23134.49134.49
847MAZNEV MartinMKDU23135.19135.19
848DEEMERT JacobCANU23135.54135.54
849BAJT JakobSLOJUN135.61135.61
850GIBERT PauESPU23135.92135.92
851VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
852BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
853BISSONNETTE JustinCANU23136.86136.86
854RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
855MAISINS RalfsLATJUN139.14139.14
856SIMEANT DjendyFRAU23139.73139.73
857HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
858MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
859HUET LubinFRAU23141.22141.22
860SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
861BAUM EdwardPOLJUN143.39143.39
862POHL NiklasITAJUN145.22145.22
863HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
864HUET GurvanFRAU23148.44148.44
865RAINAUD YanisFRAU23148.77148.77
866BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
867KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
868KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
869DIXON RossGBRU23167.20167.20
870LUNNY TheoGBRU23167.59167.59
871SAAL StepanCZEU23169.54169.54
872BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
873RANKIN CorinNZLJUN169.88169.88
874GILBERT OliverGBRU23170.25170.25
875KEWAT RahulINDU23170.50170.50
876YAKIMOVICH YahorBLRU23171.26171.26
877MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
878BALDINS RalfsLATJUN173.37173.37
879BROWN CodyGBR174.55174.55
880TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
881LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTUU23178.86178.86
882KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOLJUN184.46184.46
883HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
884TERRE ThomasFRAJUN190.04190.04
885TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
886CAMPBELL MaxNZLJUN197.99197.99
887LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
887KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00
887KARANJA Levis PeterKENU23200.00200.00
887PARK MoorimKORJUN200.00200.00
891PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
892ANDERSON ColeNZLJUN203.19203.19
893GERCER JanSLOU23204.58204.58
894MIKHET AntonBLRU23206.66206.66
894BONELLA SamuelFRAU23206.66206.66
894DEBLIQUY MewenFRAJUN206.66206.66
894MIZZI JulienFRAJUN206.66206.66
898PONS CristianESPU23207.58207.58
898LASSECHERE RaphaelFRAU23207.58207.58
900QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
901VANO MartinSVKU23210.77210.77
902IGNJIC FilipSLOU23211.03211.03
902KAMPJUT MatevzSLOJUN211.03211.03
904AIDUKONIS DeividasLTUJUN211.47211.47
904DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUJUN211.47211.47
904DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTUJUN211.47211.47
907SERDITOV MaksimKGZU23211.94211.94
907SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTUJUN211.94211.94
907TAHIROVIC AlenSRBU23211.94211.94
910ARANA AimarESPJUN213.90213.90
910METRA SimonFRAU23213.90213.90
912FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
913CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
914EVANS CharlieNZLJUN222.69222.69
915STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
916CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
916LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
916McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
916MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
916RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
921TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZJUN229.38229.38
921TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZU23229.38229.38
923SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
924BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
925GRAY ElijahCANJUN239.47239.47
926ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
927EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
927GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
927GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
927HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
927HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
927MINTY ColtonCANJUN249.28249.28
927PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
927ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA