ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Prague 2022 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE30 Jul 202218.77
2Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsAugsburgGER26 Jul 20220.00
3U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202219.07
4Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202230.72
5Canoe Slalom World CupTacenSLO24 Jun 20220.00
6Canoe Slalom World CupKrakowPOL17 Jun 20220.00
7Canoe Slalom World CupPragueCZE10 Jun 20220.00
8Augsburg 2022 Canoe SlalomAugsburgGER04 Jun 20222.54
9Merano 2022 Canoe SlalomMeranoITA28 May 202222.58
10Canoe Slalom European ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK26 May 20221.34
112022 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsOklahoma CityUSA06 May 202231.66
12Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA05 May 202213.82
13Krakow Mayors 2022 Canoe SlalomKrakowPOL30 Apr 20220.00
14Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP30 Apr 202217.83
15Tacen 2022 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO23 Apr 20227.71
16Basel Huningue 2022 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI26 Mar 202212.56
172022 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPattayaTHA20 Mar 202296.57
18Paddle Australia Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS25 Feb 20220.00
19New Zealand 2022 Canoe Slalom OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL11 Feb 20220.00
20Sainte Suzanne 2022 Canoe SlalomIle de la ReunionFRA04 Feb 20221.91
212022 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsPenrtihAUS28 Jan 202216.77
22Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK21 Sep 20210.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalPauCZE10 Sep 20210.00
24Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP03 Sep 20210.00
25Olympic Games Canoe SlalomTokyoJPN24 Jul 20210.00
262020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
27New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
282019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
29Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
30Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
31Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
32Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
33Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
34Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
35Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
36U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
37Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
41Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
4271st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
432019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
44Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
45Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
46Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
47Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
48Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
49Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
50Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
51Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
52New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
532018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
54Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
552018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
56Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
57Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
58Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
59Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.000.0018.440.0014.6114.62125.0720.680.000.008.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.66
2PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.185.460.000.923.191.346.6216.250.000.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.09
3KAUZER PeterSLO0.7610.0010.4612.450.002.5436.239.671.9114.070.870.9117.6523.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.99
4DE GENNARO GiovanniITA1.181.1210.0020.001.493.303.407.7141.8811.265.1611.2719.4515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.00
5NEVEU BorisFRA1.781.5416.3114.390.002.242.4110.9122.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.90
6CLARKE JosephGBR2.1016.0319.640.2827.9420.196.4228.351.9718.307.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.79
7AIGNER HannesGER3.1614.244.364.8211.1513.9613.408.9715.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.19
8DOUGOUD MartinSUI5.0126.6320.238.942.7310.756.7912.5622.8723.4417.9418.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.89
9DELFOUR LucienAUS5.0614.8618.8319.7027.6220.9116.7716.8921.2226.5315.149.5612.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.95
10GRIGAR JakubSVK5.682.539.0617.708.4810.6710.0023.3121.685.2713.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.63
11CRESPO JoanESP6.5528.2231.79110.6723.7728.9128.4130.437.1122.985.985.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.26
12TUNKA OndrejCZE6.7222.9319.517.1321.386.5628.4218.4524.1310.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.32
13OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTU237.016.4919.6723.5623.2413.2923.766.1714.1322.6710.000.6511.7216.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.33
14BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA9.1315.364.0419.6216.433.5826.1343.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.99
15SRABOTNIK MartinSLO9.3025.582.5820.3924.9721.779.4212.4235.7326.2321.288.8120.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.48
16HENGST StefanGER9.6317.1428.9626.9311.832.7937.9424.5025.8741.5112.0823.6017.1725.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.21
17PASIUT MichalPOL10.0231.07132.0616.8624.6929.4118.8521.3416.6728.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.65
18LLORENTE DavidESP10.6121.7027.1032.5121.7518.8319.5716.3244.343.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.37
19TESTEN NikoSLO10.6343.1726.428.0216.9420.934.9319.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.00
20HEGGE NoahGERU2311.1930.5712.2328.0113.4020.9425.0613.9631.6311.924.4516.5431.8931.2022.3550.8423.6223.61
21FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR11.4727.3419.0719.8815.0825.0922.8221.8513.486.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.08
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7021.3019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.21
23LAUNAY AntoinePOR11.7917.308.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.96
24WERRO LukasSUI11.8417.3421.5422.0922.1614.5110.5619.1812.5638.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.70
25QUEMENEUR MaloFRA11.9813.803.6915.407.5137.1332.6019.5130.1822.6630.29
26BEDA MarcelloITA12.0732.4223.397.5825.3630.8628.1414.6416.546.8524.9717.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.95
27LEITNER MarioAUT12.0813.8617.8722.068.678.2512.1423.0723.8225.0421.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.23
28SMOLEN MichalUSA12.6923.1221.4021.1812.2619.3027.7819.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.30
29HALCIN MartinSVK13.3134.6723.0924.5127.1430.6520.8429.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.24
30POPIELA DariuszPOL13.5117.6530.6223.0829.9127.448.2117.1021.4822.2532.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.14
31BOWERS ChristopherGBR13.5613.6630.1622.9723.3928.3519.7523.7419.6016.6822.6431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.06
32EIGEL PavelRUS13.5616.6824.4611.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.78
33MALEK AndrejSVK14.3033.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.41
34GILBERT CallumNZL14.32200.0042.5949.2816.5212.7722.6724.7732.3038.3224.9930.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.05
35BUTCHER FinnNZL14.3929.5720.7216.312.8825.0021.0417.6620.6022.6935.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.02
36OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8225.0520.4717.5816.8038.6322.1520.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.80
37WATKINS DanielAUS14.8719.5661.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.61
38IVALDI ZenoITA15.0124.7320.1021.3016.3226.0136.0620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.80
39ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.6911.3827.7715.5626.1729.2821.6330.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.17
40RENIA BenjaminFRA15.8021.2015.5621.7928.1620.625.5733.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.91
41MADORE MathurinFRA16.2725.6821.5729.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.33
42CHIARELLO GelindoSUI16.4625.9421.0817.8529.1922.0424.8929.7324.7318.6615.469.2736.5935.87
43HERNANZ SamuelESP16.5727.9115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.21
44SCHUBERT SebastianGER16.6915.704.0414.8423.8825.01
45GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8226.8130.4529.0212.2828.7136.7315.2737.4124.6120.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.95
46ANDERSON TimothyAUS17.0124.2718.5721.9018.3122.7925.01129.0517.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.11
47CASTRYCK TitouanFRAJUN17.5110.9030.7213.7431.5228.983.23117.3966.7141.60
48CVIKL OndrejCZE18.2713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.72
49QUAN XinCHN19.017.6028.9621.5125.9422.2529.3425.7517.9530.18
50KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO19.0528.8434.6827.4015.0514.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.30
51MAXEINER TimGER19.1329.2226.2629.9622.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.00
52HILGERT LubosCZE19.5519.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.27
53POLACZYK MateuszPOL19.5711.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.14
54MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL19.9330.2333.2722.9520.6635.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.79
55BURGI QuentinFRA19.9514.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.04
56JAKSE ZanSLO20.0343.0931.1535.0151.2131.7133.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.00
57POPE BenjaminAUS20.0425.1718.5624.22121.2925.5722.9121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.03
58PRIGENT YvesFRA20.2424.4621.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.25
59TRAVE MiquelESPU2320.6123.7745.8821.0425.018.3025.4238.4824.91
60BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL20.6827.3641.1920.2610.0030.9322.3623.4036.4737.69
61ECHANIZ PauESPU2320.7532.0728.3627.2529.4522.9924.250.9244.0332.1741.8437.9133.57
62SCHWEIKERT FabianGER20.7521.7928.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.44
63DESNOS MathieuBRA21.0224.6621.2825.0124.5930.5641.7723.0717.8821.0026.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
64TSVIET IgorUKR21.0836.5624.0731.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.16
65HOLMER ErikSWE21.5026.7425.2731.3131.5724.6621.0622.4823.4816.6227.0248.9228.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.67
66KREJCI JakubCZEU2321.8618.7731.3621.6730.4928.7428.7911.3129.2133.2529.8731.39
67DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.1724.8923.9321.9239.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.73
68GONSENICA AdamSVKU2322.8425.9642.14145.5431.7824.0116.8530.9325.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.13
69MARX DimitriSUI22.9019.9018.7626.0026.86201.9131.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.65
70DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU2323.3919.0727.1825.5717.5232.7729.4827.6031.31
71MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.6126.75140.22133.8333.8826.6831.5127.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.10
72HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.67
73SOUDI MathisMARU2325.4223.5424.6226.6340.1941.4024.7836.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.51
74DOBY MathieuBEL25.7126.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.19
75STAHL LukasGERU2326.4421.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.26
76DAILLE EtienneFRA26.8321.1330.6930.8619.7531.71
77TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1464.3846.4621.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.65
78ROHRER JanSUIU2327.4025.0134.9029.9718.2146.8757.2135.7428.91
79YAZAWA KazukiJPN27.4930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.35
80OCHOA ManuelESP27.7330.8732.3428.5537.8029.0717.8336.2945.2736.20
81YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0931.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.97
82HENE SimonFRAU2328.1529.7531.2538.2233.1533.4331.0332.8315.87
83JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2328.2739.0958.3321.7128.1227.7129.7351.6635.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.74
84DANGEN JackNZL28.4929.5650.5025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.53
85VIANELLO MarcoITA28.7626.9535.2227.1234.5934.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.92
86BREMER TimGERU2328.8628.5722.8747.5029.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.35
87DE COSTER GabrielBELU2329.03200.0038.6426.3131.9830.3639.7735.1424.7334.1935.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.50
88ZIMA TomasCZEU2329.3728.7055.3326.8627.8931.3832.01
89HENDRICK NoelIRL30.1818.50200.0032.10121.0334.4735.7933.2334.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.31
90VUITTON LeoFRAU2330.5324.5214.8535.9745.5635.8541.47
91HEGGE SamuelGER30.7436.3537.3340.4122.3922.2235.43
92DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2330.7791.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.59
93MUTO YusukeJPNU2330.7936.3136.7441.25123.0642.4630.2129.9225.7133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.65
94WAHLEN FredrikSWE30.83120.3232.6836.2231.6940.3231.9232.2041.0830.9431.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.33
95MUTTON ZackNZLU2331.0138.5960.6532.2036.9841.5126.7532.1632.7631.1640.5337.06
96THOMPSON AngusAUS31.0248.7729.2139.2125.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.56
97MAIMISTOV SergeiRUS31.0722.1034.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.12
98ROSSI LucasARG31.0852.7122.9533.5636.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.48
99MIKO RadoslavSVK31.1530.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.29
100POLACZYK RafalPOL31.5429.3049.1641.7116.8936.2733.54
101WESTFALL TylerUSA31.5435.1340.9019.65200.0049.8841.6636.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.10
102MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.7634.0839.3827.6630.6141.8633.2233.21
103POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.8540.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.61
104WEGER MatthiasAUT32.7730.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.21
105TANAKA YuukiJPNU2333.0727.4142.1830.2931.36125.2541.2240.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.75
106VALANT UlanSLOU2333.1540.6216.0643.9125.3252.5039.85
107BOLG LeoGER33.1640.5937.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.67
108GHISETTI DavideITAU2333.1639.0743.5527.6731.7548.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.16
109BOURLIAUD PierreFRA33.2544.8534.7220.4134.2831.99
110RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2333.51123.4138.6446.9532.7626.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.31
111MCCREERY AlistairIRL33.60134.9134.01125.9933.2843.1636.7031.0835.1441.9837.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54
112STANOVSKY JakubSVK33.76218.7746.2638.3638.0161.4926.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.53
113MARTIN GeromeSUI33.9851.3035.8643.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.89
114PERREAU NoeFRAU2334.0428.8932.8050.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
115WEGER JakobITA34.3739.4035.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.39
116KARLSSON MaxSWE34.4933.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.50
117PRIGENT EdgarFRA34.7539.5232.2638.8335.3627.78
118NABASKUES UnaiESP34.7747.2849.9231.7636.0635.9022.84
119KORPES RenCRO35.30129.78136.47126.6451.7337.4928.9943.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.61
120GUBENKO NikitaRUS35.3427.6339.3840.2041.7232.6536.83
121LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.7150.8332.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
122RODRIGUES FabioBRA35.7439.7432.4032.4838.6935.41
123TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.61
124STRAUSS ThomasGER35.8141.2637.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.09
125PETRUSHEV AngelMKDJUN36.3235.8459.4335.9829.7633.8746.1749.4473.4861.97
126SWETNAM HuwGBR36.8721.8932.6833.0761.1335.58
127JACON BenjaminFRA37.4525.6432.8836.8633.7058.17
128BARTA JanCZEU2337.6040.3250.7231.2734.6531.04
129CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2337.8441.6836.2037.3147.7326.29147.22
130DIETZ JoshuaGERU2337.9939.4124.2939.4349.2447.8061.3839.03
131BENGERI RokoCROJUN38.3642.3552.8238.2234.7637.8838.60
132GALOVIC MaximilianSVKU2338.7047.5451.0539.8737.3965.0848.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.74
133AUBERTIN MaximeBELU2338.8646.7845.7026.4733.6441.72
134STANOVSKY MartinKAZ39.0945.1869.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.60
135RACZ KoppanyHUNU2339.2437.5767.17132.4938.1533.9443.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.01
136CELMINS RitvarsLAT39.4533.5646.0340.0237.4240.21
137CURTIS SamuelIRL39.67200.00124.9251.5440.4230.9744.7145.9444.7137.53
138SHABANOV MaximRUS40.54140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.35
139ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.83
140BUSSON FlorianFRAU2340.6142.1235.4250.0741.2946.6437.59
141BERTOIA LoicFRA40.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60
142STAFFEN MatusSVKU2341.0046.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.52
143FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAU2341.1038.7654.0457.2255.9738.3033.9140.5077.42
144BARZON TommasoITAU2341.1244.3142.7837.5637.7373.2250.9343.21
145HAYLETT BenGBRU2341.1734.1021.9229.6545.9574.25
146SAITO KosukeJPNU2341.4352.0344.1037.3641.2041.6054.2061.2945.9342.89
147SHERMAN JordanUSA41.5347.2068.5338.0445.9055.1931.5858.0744.9556.21
148TOMINC LanSLOU2341.7450.81153.4326.5542.3650.7738.20
149STANOVSKY SamuelLAT42.1838.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.16
150ROELLER TillmannGERU2342.4846.5457.7447.8536.0863.6024.18
151BOYD TrevorCANU2342.68155.4050.2444.96130.1737.9455.0756.6638.7273.4658.8151.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.77
152BLASCIK MatejSVKU2342.7226.5852.6939.0056.2039.14
153KANAYA TohruJPN43.4243.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.80
154ROHRER PittSUIU2343.8654.8243.60143.3639.2948.3536.2163.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.76
155ROMANO MarcoITAU2343.9945.5024.8440.3669.3539.91
156BURAN IljaSVKU2344.1379.6344.8640.36137.4465.9952.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.35
157KREMSLEHNER MoritzAUTJUN44.6557.0040.8842.7237.8244.83
158DICKSON JonnyGBRU2344.7349.7920.1757.8541.0854.74
159STANKO FilipSVKJUN45.3542.9535.7640.4260.2347.3874.93
160PISTONI Michele GiuseppeITAJUN45.3853.8437.9254.2049.3031.63
161DILLI MaximilianGERU2345.9346.1653.1847.1527.7455.40
162FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.16
163SNOOK GeorgeNZLU2347.3656.6734.6748.1439.35147.3457.95
164MACUS OndrejSVKJUN47.7345.1559.5432.0357.2454.2949.96
165MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2347.8965.9054.0532.2264.1847.8471.6755.1650.17
166PANICO TommasoITAU2347.9243.1162.1232.9040.9060.58
167BALDONI AlexCANU2348.1343.8761.1649.9052.0147.1149.7558.1250.00
168HARTL VinzenzGERU2349.2958.0154.5948.8661.1245.0040.01
169GAJSEK UrbanSLOU2349.8447.9530.8670.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
170GRADY CallanAUS49.8575.7844.4355.7457.3249.1849.1450.78162.70
171PREISL PaulAUTJUN50.0137.3375.9149.0937.7270.9454.96
172BROWN JakeGBRU2350.3452.0244.5855.8647.4851.74
173CORTEZ GeronimoARG50.5759.3148.1240.4348.78138.0356.20
174DERYDT NicholasSVKU2351.3451.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.83
175BOZIC StefanSLOU2351.5258.7069.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
176BARZON GiacomoITAU2351.8153.7540.3959.0252.6553.24
177SOVKO SerhiiUKRJUN52.0044.89158.4742.7243.8177.2551.31
178ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.0255.7259.37120.5366.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.66
179ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2352.0535.9168.8160.6346.6648.24
180RIVARD MaelCANU2352.2956.5567.6644.0259.4468.56123.9955.7755.0450.0866.2066.4561.53
181SILVA IvanPOR52.5827.9942.1335.5624.16133.05
182PISTONI MatteoITAU2353.4554.9630.7853.9756.5470.99
183HENNIN VictorBELU2354.4948.8058.3545.5754.0365.68
184SAVLI ErazemSLOU2354.6640.7574.9746.7448.9861.84
185HELLO JorisFRAU2356.0452.8452.6555.4345.3673.90
186CONTRERAS MatiasARG56.16136.4236.7561.7267.0056.1559.20
187ERSCHIG LuisGERJUN57.0654.1852.3349.8158.4970.5089.81
188FRIZLEN JarlSUIU2358.4357.17201.9165.2050.4352.0467.30
189BUECHNER JonasGERJUN59.4045.3352.2454.1678.5166.78
190PUCHNER OliverNZLU2359.5270.7644.3265.6351.7265.1772.86
191BERNARD SimoneITAU2359.5759.2137.8467.3164.0069.47
192UHL MichelNZLU2360.7558.4948.6968.7362.9164.91
193O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUSU2361.3948.8662.8359.4545.3790.43
194ADISSON GaelFRAU2361.5434.3046.56128.4453.2945.11
195BEZELJAK RokSLOU2362.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
196TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2362.8155.5956.4967.6260.2074.16
197DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2364.2481.4859.8957.2550.0472.52
198FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRU2364.3478.8763.6643.5358.4277.22
199HOCEVAR Ziga LinSLOJUN65.3445.8155.34143.0850.9331.54
200RUDORFER MartinCZEU2366.99135.9440.8038.8058.8960.50
201KARLIVANS TomsLAT67.22200.0063.9359.6269.5773.3269.65
202LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANU2367.3462.6972.6851.3256.2493.7997.10
203PETEK MarkoSLOU2368.9148.8829.9062.15147.9555.67
204KLOS MichaelGER68.9780.6777.6762.6481.0966.9356.94
205HARRIS TaylorNZLU2369.0066.2475.7972.3758.9871.62
206WUETHRICH AdrianSUIU2370.7887.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66
207ANDEREGG NoeSUIU2371.08117.2369.7166.5657.7766.9594.39
208PEREZ AlexisVEN72.2482.7358.6970.3679.9669.44
209WILLIAMS JaredNZLU2373.0665.2770.3377.6773.3678.68
210ZIDAR ZigaSLOJUN73.6567.8263.8052.9280.16103.53
211TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2374.6586.2270.1356.2671.9588.68
212GJOSHI LorandKOSU2374.70125.8146.4343.23126.7031.31
213HROMEK MatusSVKJUN77.0162.7088.0470.5992.0271.70
214FERNIE RobertGBRU2377.3453.7258.2557.9246.32170.50
215DERYDT MaximeSVKJUN78.1260.82158.9460.2952.3958.18
216HUGHES RyanAUSU2379.3053.5489.12103.9462.1287.78
217WELLING YoeriNEDU2381.7377.1477.8963.4081.15109.05
218AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2382.31145.6979.0452.4551.4982.87
219MEYER LaurelSUIU2385.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
220CROSBEE MarkAUSJUN85.5461.81131.8039.7750.00144.34
221PETROVAJ MatusSVKU2388.3558.3350.4173.2053.16206.66
222UKALOVIC ThomasCROU2390.83130.82161.3475.8254.9731.22
223WIDMER CalvinSUIU2396.1245.4185.7261.5781.22206.66
224GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2398.02200.0071.2175.2072.9070.80
225WASHER SeanNZLU23117.44123.33125.96121.20113.23103.49
226SUDDABY JoelNZLU23122.43109.11110.24100.23130.06162.52
227ONG Jun YiSGP132.8690.67221.89117.1894.05140.52
228BERSINGER ThomasARG27.8017.5840.8133.8018.99
229PAJAUD JulienFRAU2328.6622.5829.4338.3224.30
230DURAND ThomasFRA28.9728.6425.2523.2138.79
231HUANG LimanCHN32.3433.7531.6233.8730.14
232VASINA JiriCZE33.0642.5032.9435.6721.12
233CARTER TristanAUS33.1731.3731.5135.2434.55
234PESTOV RuslanUKR33.9535.8936.5130.7832.61
235OLAZABAL TelmoESP36.3048.4744.8230.6221.29
236SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRAU2337.3841.4230.1147.9930.02
237MISHIMA YuJPNU2337.4935.4930.8340.8242.81
238CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA38.5231.4442.2839.6740.67
239LOCNIKAR JanSLOU2339.4647.0927.3039.7043.74
240CIZMAN LukaSLO39.9646.1242.9534.9035.88
241CUESTA DarioESPU2341.5150.0037.4138.0240.60
242SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2342.4843.1148.7745.6732.39
243LETTENBAUER NiklasGER44.2240.3159.4030.7646.41
244BAUDOIN NicolasFRA44.6841.7944.5058.2234.21
245PATERSON DavidGBRU2346.2024.3445.4846.3268.64
246MONASSE CorentinFRAU2346.3932.3956.3643.8652.95
247KUCHNO TadeuszPOLU2348.2341.2142.2650.4758.98
248SARRAMEA LucFRAU2348.6556.2550.7546.4741.12
249SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
250MONTALTO SebastianAUSJUN51.4756.7628.2165.7655.16
251MOYANO AdriaESPU2351.6051.4062.9948.8343.20
252JEVTIC MilosSRB52.6851.3261.5646.1951.65
253AITKEN CallumNZLU2353.4451.5874.9353.5433.71
254MASTALSKI MikolajPOLU2353.6262.4648.6760.2443.12
255BRUNEAU RomainFRAU2354.0966.1235.0758.7756.39
256CIAGLO MichalPOLU2354.2038.6053.2954.5870.32
257GJOSHI LorandITAU2354.4847.4142.7249.1778.62
258MRAZEK JakubCZEJUN56.0447.6741.0470.0165.44
259KOJIMA DaichiJPN56.6546.8760.8365.9852.92
260PLAUDIS MartinsLATJUN57.8754.2060.4156.9659.90
261BRATT FrejSWEU2357.9662.7641.4849.5878.04
262DE GREEF GaetanBELU2358.2048.8952.7056.4874.72
263UEBBING AmosGERU2360.3669.9464.9448.7057.88
264TRIPANO ManuelARGJUN61.3454.3669.0371.9350.05
265MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSU2361.4845.0771.8353.6875.33
266WOS MichalPOLU2362.2861.7975.3557.5254.48
267CONTRERAS ManelESPJUN65.0059.3362.3865.8572.42
268FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRCU2365.3653.6064.1479.8963.80
269TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBU2365.6154.50121.1134.8851.97
270SAVLI JakobSLOJUN66.0147.1263.5161.6291.79
271STEULER BenjaminGERU2366.4572.3467.2083.3142.96
272ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU67.2368.4966.9557.1076.36
273MAYER ThomasGBRU2367.2462.0570.0979.4157.41
274BAKO DavidSVKU2367.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
275BABIN TomFRAU2369.89134.5656.9750.5837.44
276GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2369.97135.9437.8256.3849.73
277AIXNER LucasAUTU2373.9959.48105.3963.3667.74
278REUTIMANN MatthiasSUIU2374.9146.8963.6567.19121.92
279HOEDEMAKER RutgerNEDU2376.1871.1966.6569.8097.07
280GROCOCK JamesGBRU2376.8083.7683.9147.7091.85
281MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB76.8561.30116.5746.9282.62
282MCMANUS BenjaminAUS78.4056.1866.2674.75116.40
283MOSS SamuelGBR78.4255.8160.8042.78154.30
284ERTEK YusufTUR78.6676.9791.5262.8483.31
285PARRY DanielCANJUN78.7162.7063.4459.26129.45
286KOETSUK PiyanathTHA80.1057.2166.52100.1096.57
287BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2381.7466.77108.0282.0870.08
288TUGCU TarikTUR82.3564.2858.4677.53129.12
289IVCHENKO ArtemUKR85.3857.2673.62148.6661.98
290TICHY StepanCZEU2385.5043.2950.0641.97206.66
291REINOSO AntonioMEXU2389.8786.7994.5984.8393.26
292RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU93.8492.6656.80154.4471.46
293DE MARE KoenNED98.42179.1065.9764.3684.24
294BOLYARD WesleyUSAU2398.4860.69202.5456.1774.52
295CARDINI LorenzoITAJUN103.66146.02151.9247.1869.51
296ZIELONKA MarkCANU23104.74149.9366.53105.3897.12
297DIESKA MarekSVKJUN105.1877.13152.8684.33106.40
298WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23109.16158.9568.3690.43118.91
299KURVINS IvoLATU23109.4299.0297.54160.5680.58
300BLOOR VincentNZLJUN134.0399.5197.84116.38222.38
301NEVIN AlexanderAUSU23139.50210.77205.2971.9070.06
302MANGJIT JanyawutTHA144.34109.75176.89187.36103.37
303FENTANES RicardoMEXU23146.11145.78105.59200.00133.05
304OLAR Matteo-AlexanderROUJUN151.19200.00110.95200.0093.81
305PEETRIS SiimEST178.74132.78126.52123.88331.77
306HUGHES KyAUSJUN188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
307KANCLER TineSLOU2318.5315.2619.4920.85
308DAWSON MikeNZL22.7224.6127.6415.90
309OULHEN PolFRA30.9214.5241.4536.78
310TRAVERT ClementFRA33.2435.7120.1743.83
311MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA33.3535.6434.5029.92
312REGNIER HugoFRAU2333.8034.3837.5229.50
313NOVAK MatyasCZEJUN34.9837.5435.1332.27
314PETRIK MatousCZE39.4442.3539.0136.96
315LUTHER ValentinITAU2341.6046.4442.8035.55
316POSPELOV AndreiRUSU2341.9043.7444.4137.54
317DAVIET MartinFRA42.1135.7635.1455.43
318DRAPER WarwickAUS42.2939.5342.8144.53
319BRETZINGER PaulGERU2342.5161.4724.9341.13
320VENC StepanCZEJUN43.3238.5233.6557.79
321SANDERA WiktorPOL44.1541.7854.5836.08
322LABASOV DmitryRUSU2344.6047.6546.9239.23
323FERRAZZI XabierITA45.2162.6342.8630.14
324LYU LuhuiCHN45.2846.0751.1838.58
325ROUCA SamuelCZEU2345.7149.1337.3150.68
326HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
327LUTHER JakobITAU2345.9549.9851.4236.44
328LEAVER SamGBRJUN46.9833.8358.6448.48
329WU Shao-HsuanTPE47.1042.8157.0441.44
330ZEMAN VojtechCZEU2347.5447.3637.0358.24
331CHEN TianluCHN47.8860.0840.6042.97
332EDWARDS DuncanGBRU2349.2459.4236.5751.73
333JACOB LucasPORU2349.3759.0040.8048.32
334MESMOUDI AdrienFRAU2349.5546.7339.4162.51
335SANTOS LucaPORU2349.5647.8461.2939.55
336SEMERAD AdamCZEJUN50.1044.6960.4745.14
337UKALOVIC ThomasFRAU2350.3961.7946.3543.03
338TORWICK DamianNZLU2351.0653.7345.6253.82
339ANSELL SeanIRL51.8751.1456.9347.55
340GONI AlexESPU2352.9063.5147.8947.31
341WICHE EtienneFRAU2353.8154.2244.5062.71
342ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOLU2354.2960.3450.3752.17
343CHOATE JackAUSU2354.4265.3954.3743.50
344KRIESINGER IngoBEL54.5139.2577.5346.75
345PRUSAK PiotrPOLU2354.6154.9250.1158.80
346PROCHAZKA JosefCZEU2355.0454.4853.2857.37
347FRENCL JosefCZEU2356.8450.3550.3069.88
348YALKIN ErenGBR57.4955.2948.1868.99
349JEKLIN ReneSLOJUN57.9356.8061.3455.64
350DALZIEL HamishAUSJUN58.8861.3638.2577.03
351RAAB PatrickGERU2359.4056.2348.1573.82
352BREGAR DomenSLOJUN59.4057.7756.2564.19
353SCHWARZ JulianGERU2360.8756.9665.8759.79
354YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
355DICKINSON EdwardGBRU2362.9550.7757.7580.34
356ANZLOVAR BlazSLO63.4860.0152.1978.24
357OTERO MarioESPU2363.5868.2563.2659.22
358FLAGEUL GokulNEP64.2966.9062.3863.60
359EGAN JackNZLU2365.0658.7965.1371.26
360PAVSIC AndrazSLOU2365.5693.4252.6050.65
361SARRAMEA MarcFRAU2366.6069.5054.5275.79
362KEVANE LukeGBRJUN66.6454.2682.4463.23
363MANIET MathysBELJUN66.9767.5375.6357.74
364AUZMENDI EnekoESPU2368.7543.9434.77127.55
365LACOUR ThibaudROU70.86131.4837.4043.69
366JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2371.9655.9798.1061.82
367MATOSEVIC JakovCROU2372.0567.9383.8364.39
368JUNG Davis MichaelUSAJUN72.6382.9073.6261.36
369MRAZ PeterSVKU2373.2338.63143.7237.35
370LAVIS CarwynGBRU2374.4073.7786.0463.38
371TRIPANO NicolasARGU2375.2983.5780.3861.91
372BOURHIS YvesSEN75.3350.5652.82122.62
373PANKHURST GeorgeAUSJUN76.4553.1571.40104.80
374NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.9378.7365.6486.42
375POLETTO MattiaITAJUN78.0268.52131.3434.21
376ROSENFELD LukasGERU2378.4790.0960.7284.61
377WALLING CallumGBR79.0267.3186.4683.29
378CANHAM HughNZLU2379.4196.2373.5368.46
379SMIRNOV EgorRUSU2379.7158.3054.89125.93
380HIGGINS ShaunNZL80.3987.6878.7374.75
381COLLIER NicholasNZLU2381.5266.4786.8191.29
382WILHELMER NoahAUTJUN81.6586.1179.5179.32
383IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2382.5960.2487.6499.90
384REHBERG ChristianGERJUN83.6370.8277.83102.24
385PRANSKUNAS VejasLTUJUN84.4571.43101.6780.26
386ANDERSON FinnNZLU2384.5375.5683.2794.76
387MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUU2389.0458.31102.29106.51
388PROIETTI LeonardoITAJUN89.1956.52112.4298.64
389DOWLING EthanIRLU2389.8893.0378.5398.09
390PILBROW BenNZLJUN91.7999.1490.4385.81
391YATES JONES FinlayGBRU2392.3147.7872.91156.25
392SIMPSON KeenanCANU2392.6775.57141.5860.86
393SEGURA AlexESPJUN94.4366.76117.7598.77
394GREGOTTI LorenzoITAU2395.2972.57142.5870.71
395BRANSKI JacekPOLU2397.0955.6287.26148.39
396SCARLET JoshuaNZLU2397.41108.3088.3695.58
397BENINI GinoFRAU2398.1141.7645.92206.66
398LINES JacobGBRJUN98.6654.28102.95138.75
399ELLIS DeclanAUSU2399.7862.6196.32140.40
400MUZILA SamuelSVKU23100.0879.67113.25107.31
401CUIGNON LudovicoITAU23100.72218.7742.4040.98
402ATKINS AustinCANU23104.7071.0576.94166.11
403ROMERO FerranESPU23105.72218.7757.2141.18
404IMAZ MarkelESPJUN106.2571.72171.5175.53
405CHRISTENSEN NathanCANJUN106.6375.87163.3980.64
406EDWARDS DaiNZL107.6998.49105.41119.16
407VERNON ReillyGBRU23108.6050.4948.06227.26
408KOZMA PatrickROUJUN112.43124.89106.73105.66
409KING AntonAUS113.1864.76172.88101.89
410SHARP SamuelUSAJUN114.0971.63202.5468.10
411CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSJUN116.4187.5381.01180.68
412PAVSIC DomenSLOJUN119.58178.6992.6887.36
413MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRU23121.1076.1959.84227.26
414ZIMMERMAN IsaacCANJUN121.6893.80173.4097.84
415BAZIC VukSRBJUN127.43101.82199.8580.63
416MORLEY TomIRLU23127.61142.2976.64163.89
417GUCCIONE JacobNZLU23134.61104.45107.56191.82
418PISTOTNIK RokSLOU23140.15171.1457.78191.52
419MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRJUN143.0984.76157.10187.41
420LADSON ThomasAUSJUN143.2786.46141.26202.10
421GREGORELLI CarloITAU23161.80176.46221.7887.16
422RATHOD Pradhyumna SinghIND183.01130.51196.46222.07
423KEER DheerajIND191.74200.00175.21200.00
424MOLINO StevenAUS204.88216.77195.76202.10
425CREPEAU HugoFRAU2320.3822.2718.48
426BARBIER CharlieFRA27.6833.7921.56
427BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
428MORAGUES MarcESP32.0732.4831.66
429TOBIO CristianESP32.7831.2534.30
430MARTINEZ JuanESP33.1033.5232.68
431OSTRBENK VidSLOU2336.4240.6332.20
432CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
433GRIMANDI GabrieleITAJUN38.1240.8135.44
434CANOSA IagoESP38.6332.1645.10
435ZIZALA JosefCZEU2338.6633.3044.01
436FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
437GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA39.6240.4038.83
438JANCEK LubomirSVK39.6430.5948.69
439WINIARSKI LoicFRAU2341.0645.0537.06
440HERVAULT MaelFRAU2342.5835.0350.13
441DRAGO AlejandroESP42.6742.9242.42
442GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
443KIES BenjaminGERU2343.1437.4548.82
444BOUCHARDON TomFRAU2343.1646.6439.69
445STANZEL ChristianGERJUN43.7756.6530.89
446DIETZ EnricoGERJUN43.8046.1841.42
447LOUVEAU AlexFRAU2344.8845.8343.92
448LLORENTE SergioESPU2345.5033.4157.60
449HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAU2345.6744.6546.69
450ATKINSON JonathanGBR47.5836.4558.70
451CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1858.9539.42
452RUMANSKY RichardSVK49.5446.0852.99
453SUNDERLAND PaulGBR49.8741.8957.85
454UNTERTHURNER MartinITA50.3754.2546.49
455KUPLIN JuliusGERU2351.1751.0351.31
456ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
457KUBIK BartoszPOLU2351.5653.7949.32
458QUINTANS JorgeESPU2351.7755.1848.37
459ZORE LenartSLO52.7657.3948.13
460KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEU2353.6247.0260.22
461CAIL CyprienFRAU2353.6456.2451.05
462BURGAR LenartSLOU2353.7867.3640.21
463PASEK MatejSVKU2354.3455.8652.81
464KONRAD MartenGERJUN54.4254.3954.45
465VERNON EwanGBRU2354.4446.9561.93
466LANDREAU CedricFRAU2354.6863.9745.39
467MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2354.7942.6566.93
468JANCEK JanSVK55.2648.8561.68
469KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
470LERUSSE RaphaelFRAU2355.3561.4849.22
471MAGALHAE AlexandrePORU2355.5659.3651.76
472GERRIE StuartGBR55.9950.0761.91
473GUTKNECHT PatrickSUIJUN56.3856.1356.62
474SUESS PhilippGERU2356.3944.8867.90
475ZOBEC URBANCIC AtejSLOJUN56.4455.1557.73
476MONASSE HugoFRAJUN56.6854.1359.24
477LONG Kyler JamesUSAJUN57.8064.4251.17
478COOPER JamesGBR57.8447.9567.72
479JEKLIN MarkSLOJUN58.2466.2050.27
480CUNHA JoaoPORU2358.3039.2377.36
481HEIN JakobGERU2358.3649.9266.81
482BERGER TilGERU2358.5447.7169.37
483LONG MerleUSAJUN58.5665.3351.79
484RODRIGUEZ OierESPU2358.9060.8256.97
485MAROLT AljazSLOU2359.3552.2366.47
486VARELA IagoESPU2359.3658.8559.88
487CURRY MatthewGBRU2359.4056.9261.88
488GENTILE RodrigoESPU2359.8067.0152.59
489LIPPKE FredderikGERU2359.9051.3368.47
490MCDONALD EdwardGBRJUN60.5040.7180.29
491SVEJD JakubCZEU2360.7251.3970.06
492TROEDEL CedricGER60.7266.4854.96
493DRABER ThomasGERU2361.1846.4275.95
494MAVRIC MatjazSLOJUN61.2471.3351.16
495MBELU IkennaESPJUN61.4378.1544.71
496PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
497DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB63.3857.5669.21
498VINKOVIC GasperSLOJUN63.5062.9864.02
499WEWEGE DonovanRSA63.6169.7557.47
500FLOCH ColinFRAJUN63.8567.1860.52
501MOURA Anderson JoseBRAU2364.0259.2168.82
502REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRU2364.3058.2870.31
503BEHETS AdriaanBELU2364.6563.6865.61
504BECKE DavidGERJUN65.2467.0463.45
505ALTUNA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
506DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
507GALUSKA ZdenekCZEJUN65.6857.8273.54
508LIDSTROM YannSWEU2365.9279.3852.47
509SCHMOCKER JolanSUIU2366.1056.1576.04
510NELSON WillNZLU2366.5262.8170.23
511POHL VincentGERU2366.5850.8682.29
512VELIKONJA TjasSLOJUN66.7471.7261.75
513DICKINSON MichaelGBRU2367.4569.9964.91
514LINDBERG ArvidSWEU2367.7357.5577.91
515JEKLIN AndrejSLOJUN68.0661.8174.32
516ACUNA CandidoESPU2369.4849.8789.09
517SEHIC AmiCROU2370.0575.9564.16
518O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
519KEMPFLE AlexanderGERU2370.2464.2576.23
520PRINCE ZakGBR70.5465.7375.36
521STAINERT SimonGERU2370.6464.2777.02
522FORMELLA ChristianGER72.2488.2356.24
523DOUGLAS AndrewGBR72.8269.9975.66
524RIGHETTI NoeITA72.8485.2860.41
525VEGSE MartinCROU2373.8682.6965.02
526O'CONNOR JackGBR74.4370.5078.36
527MCDIARMID MattGBRU2374.6473.0576.24
528GONZALEZ NikolasESPU2375.8487.2064.48
529AGUILERA NorbertESPU2376.0366.9485.11
530FERNANDEZ AitorESPU2376.0884.2067.96
531LUCAS JoshGBRU2376.6278.9374.30
532KOLLIAS GeorgiosGREU2376.8863.3990.38
533CASERIO FilippoITA76.8978.2375.55
534PAHL TomGERU2377.0964.5389.64
535GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
536REGIEC WiktorPOLJUN77.8062.5593.05
537HUBER NoahSUIU2377.8865.6190.15
538SANCHEZ MarcosESPU2378.0785.7670.39
539SCHLUND LuisGERU2378.2859.1197.46
540WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
541LITFIN DavidGERJUN78.4885.7871.19
542DAVIES IoanGBRU2378.9468.9488.93
543CLEMENTS HughAUSJUN79.2361.7996.67
544ESTAY FernandoCHIU2379.2974.2184.37
545WHITE AaronGBRU2379.3282.3576.28
546REES DanielGBR80.7069.0192.39
547HART JaydenAUSU2380.9877.1384.84
548COOKE MatthewGBR81.4469.6593.22
549DENVIR MichaelGBRU2381.6492.1571.12
550LARRANAGA BenatESPU2382.7998.6366.95
551LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESPU2382.8398.6067.06
552VOROSHILOV AlexandrUZBU2382.98104.5961.38
553BEKKADOUR MohamedALGU2383.3076.8489.77
554PAWLIK KacperPOLU2383.5985.9781.21
555CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGJUN84.5684.9084.21
556DYDA JakubPOLU2384.8685.8483.87
557VALOVIC DanielSVKU2385.1795.7574.59
558BARROSO OscarESPU2385.2685.5384.98
559VELISCEK RokSLO85.5686.9484.18
560COURTIADE ValentinFRAU2385.67132.9638.38
561LAZENBY GeorgeAUSU2386.6481.5091.77
562AITKEN LachlanNZLU2387.2886.6887.88
563BLAIR AshtonNZLJUN88.2492.6783.80
564ZEHNDER DominikSUIU2388.5075.25101.75
565GOMPEL EliotFRAJUN89.0490.1587.92
566MAYR HansjoergITA90.7285.7095.73
567MIZZI ArthurFRAU2390.8536.48145.23
568MALES JonathanGBR91.2986.7895.80
569KORINEK VilemCZEU2391.8742.67141.07
570MERCURI CristianoITAU2392.0295.4888.57
571LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI92.1080.50103.69
572BRYANT SamGBR92.5080.23104.77
573MATTI LivioSUIJUN93.5778.48108.67
574ELLIOTT MatthewGBR94.3990.2898.50
575ROYLE LucGBRU2394.7691.6697.85
576BERNES MaelFRAU2395.7254.26137.19
577BROWN Liam JGBR95.7284.61106.82
578BAUDOT RemiFRA96.7052.33141.06
579LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR98.3487.88108.81
580GOSSE FranzGERJUN98.9393.68104.18
581RIBARSKI StefanMKDJUN99.9689.96109.96
582DICKINSON JohnGBR100.24116.4484.03
583TALACKA KiprasLTUU23100.29111.0789.51
584BAILEY JamesGBR101.6958.47144.91
585FIANDER OssianSWEU23106.8099.90113.69
586FEHLMANN NicolasSUIJUN107.7062.53152.88
587BROWN BenGBR107.98138.2377.72
588KOROBOV AlexandrKAZ108.60101.86115.34
589MUTURI SamuelKEN109.6186.84132.38
590LAFFORD WilliamGBR111.7795.91127.63
591ELMS ThomasAUSU23113.7096.49130.90
592ROYLE ChristopherGBRJUN113.8493.36134.32
593TAYLOR DanielGBRU23115.76174.1457.39
594BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIU23117.78160.1075.47
595SMITH PhilipGBRJUN118.3577.91158.80
596ASTON DominicGBRU23118.88151.3686.39
597LAFFORD DanielGBR120.19114.15126.23
598POHANKA VitCZEU23121.1235.59206.66
599KASPER DominicSUI121.66137.75105.57
600HANNON LouisIRLU23125.4088.07162.74
601GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER127.28135.04119.52
602SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
603SVEJD JanCZEJUN129.14158.2899.99
604TAYLOR RemyAUSU23130.38123.35137.41
605CASSAIDY AdenNZLU23135.00111.25158.76
606THOMAS WilliamGBR137.38102.37172.39
607CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS John ColemanUSAJUN138.50197.4379.56
608HOLDRINET KasperNEDJUN138.94127.68150.21
609BLACK KierenAUSU23139.78202.1377.44
610NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23140.04100.82179.25
611RIX CaspianGBR141.91196.9386.89
612GOTTO ArnoldasLTUU23142.23102.80181.66
613MORFIN SantiagoMEXJUN148.18151.74144.61
614VOLLRATH TygerUSA148.38160.65136.11
615MAMBETOV ImangaliKAZ149.46177.95120.98
616BURTON JacobGBR150.15101.52198.78
617ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
618MASON DavidGBR153.3485.92220.75
619AYSAN MilanGBR155.0082.74227.26
620DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUJUN158.02104.57211.47
621GOMEZ Y CUADRADO MartinBELJUN159.97133.65186.29
622PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUJUN167.60163.04172.17
623QUEFFELEC LoanFRAU23170.42134.19206.66
624KEWAT RahulINDU23171.60172.70170.50
625WU Chun-ChiehTPEJUN173.92115.07232.77
626KUODIS AurimasLTUU23177.66193.18162.13
627SENIOR JamesNZLJUN179.46209.56149.35
628FLOWERS CalebAUSJUN183.98178.47189.49
629GEVAERT TylerCANJUN183.99118.70249.28
630KEWAT HiteshIND187.99200.00175.98
631GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
632MACKIC DusanBIHU23200.00200.00200.00
632KARANJA Levis PeterKENU23200.00200.00200.00
634MARAGH SolomonJAMJUN201.02200.00202.03
635LAU MichaelAUS202.12202.13202.10
636SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTUU23222.12232.77211.47
637ZHU HaoranCHN18.0718.07
638LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
639FRANZL FlorianGER28.3128.31
640BIZEK MarekCZE30.5730.57
641MACUS RichardSVK31.3131.31
642ORNST ZdenekCZE31.9831.98
643MATEJKA MichaelCZE32.4832.48
644ROCHER SamiFRA34.7434.74
645DESVIGNES TheoFRA34.9134.91
646CAIL OlivierFRA35.0635.06
647LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
648PALAZY JeremieFRAU2335.7935.79
649YU HaijieCHN36.2536.25
650GRAPOTTE PierreFRAU2336.6036.60
651TRENCHANT LoicFRAU2338.5338.53
652BOLTE JulianGERU2338.6238.62
653NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
654JUNG UlfGERU2339.1739.17
655ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL39.5439.54
656DECONCHY TomFRA40.3940.39
657ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
657CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
659OKREGLAK MaciejPOL41.4741.47
660ALLIN ZacharyGBR41.6241.62
661DUFRENE IsaacFRAU2341.7941.79
662LONCAR MihaelCRO42.8742.87
663PIPREK JanPOLJUN43.2843.28
664HILLION OskarFRAJUN43.5043.50
665OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA43.6943.69
666DUPRAS TitouanFRA43.9743.97
667PEDRON NathanaelFRAU2344.8744.87
668TEUNISSEN MarnixNED45.2645.26
669HERMANSKY JanCZE45.3545.35
670LONG MerleAUS45.7545.75
671NOVAK UrbanSLOU2345.9445.94
672OPLOTNIK LukaSLOU2346.2146.21
673CAPALINI DanielCZE46.7646.76
674BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
675GEHEB DanielGERJUN47.2947.29
676VEVERKA LukasCZEU2347.9147.91
677DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
678FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
679MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO48.6448.64
680MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
681TAGLIABUE MicheleITA49.3349.33
682ROELLER TillmannGERU2349.7849.78
683ESTANGUET LukasFRAJUN49.9949.99
684BOHATY KarelCZEU2350.1850.18
685DELAGE-GAREZ FantinFRAU2350.2350.23
686CLASEN MauriceGER50.5050.50
687POTTELETTE RobinFRAU2350.7150.71
688HENDRIKS NiekNED50.8350.83
689SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
690MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
691PEPPER TheodoreNZL50.9650.96
692CHENAL EdouardFRAU2351.5851.58
693ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
694JUNG HolgerGERU2351.7051.70
695AUGU LucasFRAU2351.8551.85
696VANEK MatejCZEJUN51.9451.94
697STAKELIES JasonGERJUN52.2152.21
698CUBR FilipCZEU2352.3952.39
699BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRAU2352.4652.46
700RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
701SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
702STAMP AndrewAUS52.9852.98
703JINEK HugoCZE53.0053.00
704MORITA RyotaJPN53.0553.05
705SEVCIK JakubSVK53.5153.51
706ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRU2353.6553.65
707BURGER JachymCZE53.6653.66
708INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
709PALEAU-BRASSEUR EdgarFRA53.9053.90
710DANDONNEAU YonFRAJUN54.1454.14
711STROSS RobinGERJUN54.1554.15
712HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
713CURTIN DominicAUSJUN55.2255.22
714STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
715AZANZA HaritzESPU2356.5256.52
716MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU56.7056.70
717ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
718DERAME MaxFRAU2357.0457.04
719GOBERT PaulFRAU2357.3457.34
720HALA JiriCZEU2357.4657.46
721KOS TinSLOJUN57.4957.49
722KAVZAR KlemenSLO57.8257.82
723HAJDUCH JaroslavCZEJUN57.8757.87
724STAMP JamesAUSJUN58.2658.26
725AGUILERA JaumeESPJUN58.3258.32
726SCHMIDT FelixGERU2358.5558.55
727KUDRNA JosefCZEJUN58.7858.78
728ULPMER ManuelITA59.3559.35
729PECHAC JonasCZE59.4559.45
730KORBEL SebastianSUIJUN59.8359.83
731CERNIK StepanCZE59.9059.90
732SACHERS FelixGERJUN59.9759.97
733VERONESI LorenzoITA60.1060.10
734DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
735REBY TheoFRA60.6060.60
736ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
737JURICEK PatrikSVKU2361.0761.07
738JEREB MatejSLO61.0961.09
739HANRAHAN JonahGBRJUN61.1861.18
740COMTE NielsFRA61.2161.21
741BARYKIN MikhailRUSU2361.4061.40
742TORRAS ThyzzianESPJUN61.7461.74
743DORDEVIC PavleSRBU2361.7961.79
744SAITO TeppeiJPN62.2162.21
745SEIBERT JosephGER62.2262.22
746LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAU2362.3562.35
746WEBER AntonGERJUN62.3562.35
748VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
749FARRAN MiquelESPJUN62.5862.58
750ADAMEC JozefSVK63.0663.06
751WIDMER AustinSUI63.1963.19
752DAVY MaxenceFRAJUN63.4163.41
753DURT VojtechCZE63.4763.47
754BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
755BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAU2363.5463.54
756ROTHUBER MichaelGERU2363.7163.71
757LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
758CARNEIRO Victor EduardoBRA63.8463.84
759DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRAU2363.9463.94
760WEIGL LuisGERJUN64.2764.27
761DOUMECQ JulienFRAU2364.3964.39
762ROMANO DanieleITA64.5564.55
763BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU2364.6364.63
764KIRPICHEV RamilUZB65.1765.17
765PANZER MartinCZE65.3265.32
766AUBERTIN MaximeFRAU2366.1166.11
767IMAGAWA RyotaJPN66.3266.32
768RIVAL-NEGREVERGNE QuentinFRAJUN66.3666.36
769RUDYI MaksymUKR66.3866.38
770ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
771CARSKY BranislavSVK66.9366.93
772BLOCH AntonGERJUN66.9666.96
773BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
774ROSELL BielESPU2367.0667.06
775GRM EnejSLOJUN67.5867.58
776GALEA RileyAUSJUN67.5967.59
777SCHIEL SimonGERJUN67.8467.84
778MC CURRY MicajahUSA68.0168.01
779GOLDSMITH TomNZL68.2868.28
780HODON SamuelSVK68.5968.59
781BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
782SENK JonSLOJUN69.2969.29
783AZKONOBIETA InakiESP69.5369.53
783KUTEK MichalCZE69.5369.53
785BORDAS AlexandreFRA69.7369.73
786BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
787LANGLUME NinoFRAJUN70.4270.42
788LEHNER PaulGERJUN70.4670.46
789DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
789FROHLICH JachymCZE70.5470.54
791HARTMANN LuisGERJUN70.8170.81
792BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
793GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
794BOBULA JakubSVK71.2371.23
795ZEITLHOFER SimonAUTJUN71.2471.24
796RODRIGUEZ SergioESPJUN71.7171.71
797LAREYA NelianGER72.8072.80
798BLUTEAU LouanFRA72.8172.81
799TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
800BIANZINA LoicSUI73.0373.03
801FASOLI TommasoITAU2373.8973.89
802CLOTET FaustESPJUN73.9373.93
803KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
804DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
805SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.2874.28
806JOYCE HarryGBR74.5374.53
807BELL CharlieNZLU2374.5574.55
808PEARSON ZachGBRU2374.6074.60
809ARRUABARRENA MartinESPU2374.6474.64
810SILVIN JulesFRAU2375.3075.30
811STRUEBICH MilanGERU2375.4575.45
812BENZIEN JonasGERJUN75.4975.49
813TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
814NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
815VUKOSIC TinCROU2375.7975.79
816HODAS-PAUER DanielSVK75.8275.82
817REHKAEMPER MalteGER76.3276.32
818DUBOIS MartinFRAU2376.7176.71
819HENRIE AldenUSAU2377.2077.20
820JURJANIS RalfsLATJUN77.2977.29
821SANCHEZ PedroESP77.4577.45
822TURNER KarelCZEJUN77.4677.46
823KOSCIUKIEWICZ MarcinPOL77.7777.77
824ZANELLA GiosueITAU2377.8877.88
825SARAMANDIF TerenceMRIU2378.1078.10
826INKROT PaulGERJUN78.1478.14
827PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBRU2378.3178.31
828GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERU2378.4078.40
829FORD MylesAUSJUN78.8778.87
830RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
831PERAZZO PietroITA79.2979.29
832CRONAUER PatrikGER79.3179.31
833IVELIC KilianCHIU2379.6579.65
834ARRUABARRENA JavierESPJUN79.7979.79
835SAKHNO BohdanUKR79.9479.94
836KRIVIC GasperSLOJUN80.2680.26
837PEKLAJ TilenSLOJUN80.4880.48
838HUFF SpencerUSA80.5680.56
839SANTI MatteoITAJUN80.8680.86
840VICENTE JanESPJUN80.9880.98
841AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
842FORMELLA AntonGERJUN81.9381.93
843GURUNG PretamGBRU2382.1882.18
844DENNIS TadUSA82.3882.38
845ZELEZNIK GalSLOJUN82.4482.44
846BELOT DE LA HUNAUNDAYE BrandoITA82.7782.77
847GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
848BOMBIC ErikCZE82.8482.84
849KOLAT JaroslawPOLU2382.9282.92
850FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
851VIDOU MattFRAU2382.9782.97
852SPEED TristanAUSU2383.5283.52
853FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.6783.67
854RUIZ AdrianESP83.8183.81
855JONAK JakubSVK83.9383.93
856MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
857MACEACHEN CallumGBRU2384.3384.33
858WAGNER MagnusGER84.7684.76
859MACKIE EwanAUSJUN84.8084.80
860RUF AlbertESPJUN84.8184.81
861SUPPLIES PauleGERJUN84.9984.99
862JACKSON EricUSA85.4585.45
863LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
864HAKOMORI MasatoJPN85.5785.57
865TIRLER PaulITAU2385.8285.82
866KIRSCHNER MarioGERU2385.9585.95
867NOVOSEL NikolaCROU2386.3386.33
868HANK KennethUSAU2386.3586.35
869HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
870DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAJUN86.6086.60
871DUBOIS ClementFRAU2386.7086.70
872KAUL MarlonGER89.1389.13
873GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
874ZANCHETTA DanielITAU2389.4189.41
875MARQUE ThibaultFRAU2389.7989.79
876WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
877GARASA JonESPJUN90.7890.78
878BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRBU2390.8090.80
879HEGUILEN IkerESPJUN91.7691.76
880SHAMIEH CharlieAUSJUN91.9291.92
881POPIELAK JakubPOLU2392.0292.02
882GROLLIER LeoFRA92.3592.35
883ROMANO DarioITA92.4492.44
884YILMAZ KubilayTURU2392.7292.72
885KLEINSCHMIT JasperGERJUN93.4493.44
886GALTIER MEYER AxelFRAJUN93.6493.64
887INTFELD MarvinGERJUN93.6893.68
888GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
889MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
890SCHMIDT JonasAUTJUN95.6495.64
891KOZLOV IvanRUSU2395.8395.83
892SPROTOWSKY ErikGERJUN96.7796.77
893VOLKOV ValentynUKR96.8896.88
894SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
895MCKAY OwenCANJUN97.3397.33
896CORK BrianAUS97.5097.50
897CECH OndrejSVK98.4198.41
898LIAO Li-HongTPE98.7498.74
899RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.3799.37
900RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
901GOODJOHN BenNZLJUN100.39100.39
902YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ100.67100.67
903LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
904KRYWORUCHKO JakobCANU23101.29101.29
905VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
906KOBER SebastianARG101.92101.92
907O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
908BOLTABOEV ShakhobiddinUZB102.66102.66
909JACKSON JoshGBR102.72102.72
910WALTER Jonas KilianITAU23102.93102.93
911TUBB ChrisAUS102.96102.96
912SANDOVAL AgustinCHIU23103.36103.36
913NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23103.96103.96
914SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOLU23104.40104.40
915SMIDT HenrikGERJUN105.78105.78
916COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
917MACK PiusGERJUN107.39107.39
918NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
919PAPENBURG BjarneNED107.88107.88
920ZUTT FlorianGERJUN108.41108.41
921VAUGH AdamIRLU23108.45108.45
922MCCONNELL RobertAUS108.73108.73
923SALA JordiESPJUN109.42109.42
924FIANDER CarlSWE110.21110.21
925KETTLE JamesGBRU23111.25111.25
926HILD LorenzGERJUN112.95112.95
927SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
928ABDULLAEV KhaetbekUZB113.27113.27
929O'REILLY DaneNZLU23113.57113.57
930MIS MajSLOU23113.83113.83
931PLOURDE williamCANU23114.12114.12
932LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN116.08116.08
933ARMIC AnejSLO116.14116.14
934ZAX AschwinNED116.83116.83
935MARTINEZ JesusCHIJUN117.73117.73
936BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
937GRIL JanSLOU23118.63118.63
938VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
939WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
940WAY MaxNZLJUN118.76118.76
941KAPLAN LiamITA118.96118.96
942DE GROEN JoppeNEDU23119.34119.34
943SYNEK PremyslCZE119.47119.47
944OLSEN LukasNZLJUN120.26120.26
945LECOMTE KeziahFRAJUN120.38120.38
946GROOS LewisNZLU23120.43120.43
947STASIULEVICIUS VilandasLTU122.13122.13
948ANDERSON LukeAUSJUN122.68122.68
949FISCHER TimonGERJUN123.01123.01
950ISLAMOV DaniyorUZB123.65123.65
951D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23124.90124.90
952PONTAUT MaeiFRAJUN125.93125.93
953HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCANU23126.78126.78
954KREBS LucasSUIU23127.18127.18
955NOVAK MatousCZEJUN127.40127.40
956OLLIVIER DanericFRAU23128.14128.14
957SCHIEL DavidGERJUN128.17128.17
958STRMECKI BenjaminAUSU23128.18128.18
959DISTASORN WasanapolTHA129.03129.03
960MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
961SIERRA AndresMEX129.91129.91
962DELKER AndrewUSAJUN129.97129.97
963TREMBLAY EtienneCANJUN130.03130.03
964REINOSO FernandoMEXU23130.94130.94
965LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
966MOGGS BenjaminFRA131.60131.60
967POLENCIC VidSLOJUN132.18132.18
968ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
969LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
970YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKRU23134.49134.49
971MAZNEV MartinMKDU23135.19135.19
972BAJT JakobSLOJUN135.61135.61
973BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
974HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCANU23136.97136.97
975PETROVCIC AlexSLOJUN137.59137.59
976RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
977IGNATOV KoceMKDJUN137.69137.69
978LOPEZ RISPA JanESPJUN139.59139.59
979HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
980MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
981HUET LubinFRAU23141.22141.22
982JAKOBS NilsGERJUN142.48142.48
983SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
984NOVAK VaclavCZE143.85143.85
985CURSON ConnorCAN144.35144.35
986FENES CHUPIN ArnauESPU23146.81146.81
987FAGES Oria ElouanFRA147.28147.28
988HUET GurvanFRAU23148.44148.44
989PISTONI NicolaITA149.33149.33
990FRIEDENSON TrogonUSA150.95150.95
991ZVOLSKY KristianCZE151.00151.00
992KEWAT ShubhamIND152.97152.97
993WYLLIE OscarGBR153.23153.23
994CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA153.66153.66
995BUNTE TimGERJUN154.47154.47
996KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
997SEMERAD JakubCZE155.40155.40
998ULPMER MatthiasITA156.08156.08
999RIZZIERI NicolaITA158.57158.57
1000MBELU AzukaESPJUN159.34159.34
1001SOTO GeralCHIJUN161.05161.05
1002JANCAR StepanCZE166.70166.70
1003DIXON RossGBRU23167.20167.20
1004LUNNY TheoGBRU23167.59167.59
1005SAAL StepanCZEU23169.54169.54
1006BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
1007RANKIN CorinNZLJUN169.88169.88
1008GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
1009YAKIMOVICH YahorBLRU23171.26171.26
1010MLAKAR JakobSLOU23172.13172.13
1011BALDINS RalfsLATJUN173.37173.37
1012CHUEMCHUN SiripongTHA173.98173.98
1013BROWN CodyGBRJUN174.55174.55
1014TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
1015LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTUU23178.86178.86
1016POLISHCHUK BohdanUKR183.48183.48
1017ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23191.33191.33
1018SVEJD JachymCZE194.73194.73
1019TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
1020MUSSATE EstebanFRA197.77197.77
1021CAMPBELL MaxNZLU23197.99197.99
1022LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
1022PARK MoorimKORU23200.00200.00
1022MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD200.00200.00
1025GANOFSKY HugoFRA201.14201.14
1026GRAVINA RemiFRA201.91201.91
1026LUCIOTTO RIBEIRO CamilleFRA201.91201.91
1026RIO GabinFRA201.91201.91
1026SAINT AGNAN AnthonyFRA201.91201.91
1030SCHEDLBAUER MaximilianAUTJUN202.51202.51
1031ANDRE LoicBEL202.54202.54
1032PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
1033ANDERSON ColeNZLU23203.19203.19
1034MIKHET AntonBLRU23206.66206.66
1034BONELLA SamuelFRAU23206.66206.66
1034DEBLIQUY MewenFRAU23206.66206.66
1034MIZZI JulienFRAU23206.66206.66
1038HERMANN Jonas KimAUTJUN207.71207.71
1038ROBIC AnzeSLOJUN207.71207.71
1040QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
1041ELIAS MichalSVKU23210.77210.77
1041VANO MartinSVKU23210.77210.77
1043IGNJIC FilipSLOU23211.03211.03
1043KAMPJUT MatevzSLOJUN211.03211.03
1045AIDUKONIS DeividasLTUJUN211.47211.47
1045DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTUU23211.47211.47
1047DUBOIS Pierre-OliverBELJUN212.56212.56
1048WOOD BradleyAUSJUN216.77216.77
1049DEUS OihanESPJUN217.83217.83
1050ETXANIZ PAL MarcESP218.77218.77
1050CANO-MOLE LucaGBR218.77218.77
1050SPERTINO LorenzoITA218.77218.77
1050LUPTAK SebastianSVK218.77218.77
1054ESCOBAR PUGGIA NahuelARG219.07219.07
1054TOPRAK HasanTURU23219.07219.07
1056FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
1057CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
1058BENCIOLINI StefanoITA222.58222.58
1059EVANS CharlieNZLJUN222.69222.69
1060CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
1060LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
1060McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
1060MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
1060RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
1065SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
1066BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
1067POLTORANIN ArtyomKAZ230.72230.72
1067BELIEN BeerNED230.72230.72
1067CORODAN Dan IonutROUJUN230.72230.72
1067FIANDER GustafSWE230.72230.72
1071GRAY ElijahCANU23239.47239.47
1072ORUSKI ColeCANU23247.49247.49
1073EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
1073GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
1073HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
1073HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
1073MINTY ColtonCANJUN249.28249.28
1073PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
1073ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28
1080VISHWAKARMA AmitIND253.85253.85
1081WILKINS AveryCANU23269.46269.46
1082ONGCHIT NantipatTHA290.25290.25

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA