ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP01 Sep 20230.00
2Minden HIlls 2023 Canoe SlalomMinden HIlllsCAN25 Aug 202384.49
3U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL15 Aug 202313.98
4Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL15 Aug 202328.63
5Bratislava 2023 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK05 Aug 20237.31
6Prague 2023 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE29 Jul 20236.84
7Canoe Slalom European GamesKrakowPOL28 Jun 20230.71
8Epinal 2023 Canoe SlalomEpinalFRA23 Jun 202313.60
9Canoe Slalom World CupTacenSLO16 Jun 20230.00
10Canoe Slalom World CupPraguePOL09 Jun 20230.00
11Canoe Slalom World CupAugsburgGER02 Jun 20230.00
12Merano 2023 Canoe SlalomMeranoITA27 May 202324.22
13Krakow 2023 Canoe SlalomKrakowPOL20 May 20236.19
14Asian Canoe Slalom OpenThailandTHA19 May 202363.31
1575th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK06 May 202317.52
162023 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA28 Apr 202332.29
17Tacen 2023 Canoe Slalom OpenTacenSLO22 Apr 20236.58
18Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP25 Mar 202310.62
19Solkan 2023 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20237.97
20Australia Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 202311.96
21Penrith 2023 Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS11 Feb 202312.02
22Sainte Suzanne 2023 Canoe SlalomIle de la ReunionFRA03 Feb 20232.60
232023 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandAUS28 Jan 202331.40
24BratLee Valley 2022 Canoe SlalomLee ValleyGBR17 Sep 20220.96
25Bratislava 2022 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK09 Sep 20220.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalLa Seu d'UrgellESP02 Sep 20220.00
27Canoe Slalom World CupPauFRA26 Aug 20220.00
28Prague 2022 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE30 Jul 202218.77
29Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsAugsburgGER26 Jul 20220.00
30Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202230.72
31U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA05 Jul 202219.07
32Canoe Slalom World CupTacenSLO24 Jun 20220.00
33Canoe Slalom World CupKrakowPOL17 Jun 20220.00
34Canoe Slalom World CupPragueCZE10 Jun 20220.00
35Augsburg 2022 Canoe SlalomAugsburgGER04 Jun 20222.54
36Merano 2022 Canoe SlalomMeranoITA28 May 202222.58
37Canoe Slalom European ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK26 May 20221.34
382022 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsOklahoma CityUSA06 May 202231.66
39Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA05 May 202213.82
40Krakow Mayors 2022 Canoe SlalomKrakowPOL30 Apr 20220.00
41Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP30 Apr 202217.83
42Tacen 2022 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO23 Apr 20227.71
43Basel Huningue 2022 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI26 Mar 202212.56
442022 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPattayaTHA20 Mar 202296.57
45Paddle Australia Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS25 Feb 20220.00
46New Zealand 2022 Canoe Slalom OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL11 Feb 20220.00
47Sainte Suzanne 2022 Canoe SlalomIle de la ReunionFRA04 Feb 20221.91
482022 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsPenrtihAUS28 Jan 202216.77
49Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK21 Sep 20210.00
50Canoe Slalom World Cup FinalPauCZE10 Sep 20210.00
51Canoe Slalom World CupLa Seu d'UrgellESP03 Sep 20210.00
52Olympic Games Canoe SlalomTokyoJPN24 Jul 20210.00
532020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
54New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
552019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
56Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
57Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
582019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.0031.440.710.000.007.142.604.900.003.035.460.000.923.191.346.6216.250.000.000.00
2PRINDIS VitCZE0.132.5919.297.831.4715.9320.8835.220.6417.650.0018.440.0014.6114.62125.0720.680.000.008.284.19
3KAUZER PeterSLO0.550.0016.5619.1020.1524.536.587.970.967.7024.8610.0010.4612.450.002.5436.239.671.9114.070.870.9117.6523.366.87
4DE GENNARO GiovanniITA1.157.4026.456.845.0011.611.920.006.198.703.661.2122.401.1210.0020.001.493.303.407.7141.8811.265.1611.2719.4515.9410.00
5NEVEU BorisFRA1.4516.0122.1418.9928.9921.1426.181.071.5416.3114.390.002.242.4110.9122.205.81
6CLARKE JosephGBR2.151.813.4113.5320.314.933.2813.8223.0216.0319.640.2827.9420.196.4228.351.9718.307.9012.10
7DOUGOUD MartinSUI3.1713.923.072.339.0111.0720.6111.5325.280.9326.6320.238.942.7310.756.7912.5622.8723.4417.9418.5026.51
8OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT5.1923.423.778.8719.869.6827.8724.796.4919.6723.5623.2413.2923.766.1714.1322.6710.000.6511.7216.2418.09
9AIGNER HannesGER6.1615.4317.309.9710.615.017.6514.244.364.8211.1513.9613.408.9715.12
10SRABOTNIK MartinSLO6.3930.9722.1438.5216.1931.1419.7410.780.3628.6625.582.5820.3924.9721.779.4212.4235.7326.2321.288.8120.7824.10
11TRAVE MiquelESPU236.393.8618.2327.2310.6225.543.036.1323.7745.8821.0425.018.3025.42
12GRIGAR JakubSVK6.4116.199.876.7118.1117.522.539.0617.708.4810.6710.0023.3121.685.2713.6817.32
13CASTRYCK TitouanFRAU236.423.1215.4317.243.3011.5320.4615.5826.7317.2110.9030.7213.7431.5228.983.23117.3966.71
14TUNKA OndrejCZE8.7929.2026.889.3915.445.4422.9319.517.1321.386.5628.4218.4524.13
15QUEMENEUR MaloFRA9.1430.0429.9721.5913.7131.246.9917.0413.803.6915.407.5137.13
16LEITNER MarioAUT9.162.8721.2525.7737.1818.1914.6120.0115.7913.8617.8722.068.678.2512.1423.0723.8225.0421.5818.87
17DELFOUR LucienAUS9.7713.1618.148.116.7016.9912.0225.1314.3218.6814.8618.8319.7027.6220.9116.7716.8921.2226.5315.149.5612.4518.05
18HEGGE NoahGER10.1326.8723.5119.8027.9023.289.1612.8722.0219.0214.2330.5712.2328.0113.4020.9425.0613.9631.6311.924.4516.5431.89
19BEDA MarcelloITA10.2318.3421.8818.3812.8124.2225.1125.3514.569.3323.1823.8820.4532.4223.397.5825.3630.8628.1414.6416.546.8524.9717.5132.99
20BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA10.6027.8613.6023.5417.0115.364.0419.6216.433.5826.13
21BUTCHER FinnNZL10.9921.2023.56111.8817.4917.1119.7333.0624.6324.981.1529.5720.7216.312.8825.0021.0417.6620.6022.6935.2927.88
22CRESPO JoanESP11.1220.2417.0128.2231.79110.6723.7728.9128.4130.437.1122.985.985.27
23KREJCI JakubCZEU2311.1513.4223.9811.2020.528.087.9215.1815.1318.7731.3621.6730.4928.7428.79
24POPIELA DariuszPOL12.0814.4318.5711.5426.999.7222.0225.7218.2117.6530.6223.0829.9127.448.2117.1021.4822.2532.1016.48
25HENGST StefanGER12.1224.4723.8832.4225.8916.7431.0022.4535.8218.8518.4517.1428.9626.9311.832.7937.9424.5025.8741.5112.0823.6017.1725.37
26IVALDI ZenoITA12.1528.8812.199.988.6513.6326.5024.7320.1021.3016.3226.0136.0620.0122.83
27RENIA BenjaminFRA12.8613.5413.9817.1624.5315.6623.9921.2015.5621.7928.1620.625.57
28ANDERSON TimothyAUS12.8811.1012.6522.4721.7612.7711.9615.9127.4117.0724.2718.5721.9018.3122.7925.01129.0517.1732.74
29QUAN XinCHN13.4812.4026.5825.0434.2224.143.667.6028.9621.5125.9422.2529.3425.75
30TESTEN NikoSLO14.0324.3729.5326.3525.9524.3735.3443.1726.428.0216.9420.934.9319.3426.50
31LLORENTE DavidESP14.7020.2718.9516.3530.6230.3321.7027.1032.5121.7518.8319.5716.3244.343.03
32DELASSUS AnatoleFRAU2314.7614.7331.1921.885.9612.1819.0727.1825.57
33FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR14.8022.4427.3419.0719.8815.0825.0922.8221.8513.486.5022.64
34WERRO LukasSUI14.8320.9931.9617.3421.5422.0922.1614.5110.5619.1812.5638.4128.43
35ECHANIZ PauESPU2315.0016.3540.4114.0728.1931.6520.6532.0728.3627.2529.4522.9924.250.9244.0332.17
36CHIARELLO GelindoSUI15.0118.9221.0122.1222.7730.9613.7931.1517.896.8525.9421.0817.8529.1922.0424.8929.7324.7318.66
37DICKSON JonnyGBRU2315.3211.7939.8322.5019.915.6019.9626.2923.0719.3349.7920.1757.85
38ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.4329.9629.2320.1324.9119.1311.3827.7715.5626.1729.2821.6330.2210.95
39HALCIN MartinSVK16.1015.3117.2114.0526.3224.7018.0132.2715.9234.6723.0924.5127.1430.6520.8429.9932.07
40DE COSTER GabrielBELU2316.4619.4525.2319.2422.7020.9034.500.00200.0038.6426.3131.9830.3639.7735.1424.7334.1935.2532.13
41GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8337.1818.8427.5937.4926.3828.4521.8626.8130.4529.0212.2828.7136.7315.2737.4124.6120.7217.0637.68
42MADORE MathurinFRA16.867.3112.4421.6125.6821.5729.0821.38
43OHRSTROM IsakSWE17.4913.0822.2119.5327.6225.3021.1228.62200.0025.0520.4717.5816.8038.6322.1520.9623.16
44PASIUT MichalPOL17.8323.0320.0834.3519.7629.0025.4024.6331.07132.0616.8624.6929.4118.8521.3416.6728.2317.01
45BOWERS ChristopherGBR17.8920.7127.4519.7534.2521.9413.6630.1622.9723.3928.3519.7523.7419.6016.6822.6431.1627.51
46GONSENICA AdamSVK17.9031.6210.8323.5736.3532.0126.4232.7717.2141.4621.0325.9642.14145.5431.7824.0116.8530.93
47FERRAZZI XabierITAJUN18.4221.9328.6336.8018.5322.9835.3034.8010.7017.9762.6342.8630.14
48HOCEVAR Ziga LinSLOJUN18.6831.4514.6213.2829.5125.7424.6429.8815.1437.3235.2245.8155.34143.0850.9331.54
49GILBERT CallumNZL18.7527.36138.1730.1131.4033.5239.2329.97200.0042.5949.2816.5212.7722.6724.7732.3038.3224.9930.7517.04
50SMOLEN MichalUSA18.7823.1221.4021.1812.2619.3027.7819.7826.77
51ROHRER JanSUIU2318.9317.7113.0229.0422.6723.0525.0134.9029.9718.21
52BREMER TimGERU2319.1134.3338.9017.2911.5330.6926.6917.1528.5722.8747.50
53SOUDI MathisMAR19.2118.4118.6416.3321.4321.2524.5023.5424.6226.6340.1941.4024.7836.86
54POPE BenjaminAUS19.5723.2728.0325.4526.8116.0022.9520.0020.3725.1718.5624.22121.2925.5722.91
55TOMINC LanSLOU2319.63144.6426.6436.5025.4221.8032.0811.6012.7750.81153.4326.55
56HENDRICK NoelIRL20.0620.1724.3531.6728.3418.8618.4524.3125.4718.50200.0032.10121.0334.4735.7933.2334.76
57MARX DimitriSUI20.1619.9122.3519.90200.0026.7748.5626.9938.5519.9018.7626.0026.86201.91
58VUITTON LeoFRAU2320.2713.9837.7220.6827.3324.5214.85
59DESNOS MathieuBRA20.2922.4226.4618.8724.6621.2825.0124.5930.5641.7723.0717.8821.0029.44
60BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL20.7641.0534.9024.6926.4833.0527.3641.1920.2610.0030.9322.36
61VALANT UlanSLOU2320.7823.6430.4236.85145.3819.9927.9618.9143.0532.7140.6216.0643.9125.32
62KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO21.4535.4121.7541.7621.3422.1726.9233.9636.1728.8434.6827.4015.05
63HOLMER ErikSWE21.4723.7324.8128.8823.8624.4630.5829.0235.8031.3326.7425.2731.3131.5724.6621.0622.4823.4816.6227.0248.92
64OCHOA ManuelESP23.5332.2137.1229.1423.6218.5930.8732.3428.5537.8029.0717.8336.29
65HAYLETT BenGBRU2323.7923.8635.7619.8751.6123.6634.1021.9229.65
66MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL23.9727.0932.8630.2333.2722.9520.6635.7218.90
67JOSEPH JoshuaUSAU2325.7723.2031.9328.1035.8445.5747.6339.0958.3321.7128.1227.7129.7351.6635.3443.24
68JAKSE ZanSLO25.8422.4820.6028.0426.9337.1943.0931.1535.0151.2131.71
69MUNSCH ManuelSUI26.7325.8526.5729.4837.8833.7337.6526.75140.22133.8333.8826.6831.5127.7933.35
70GHISETTI DavideITA27.3430.0438.0130.5418.9729.4939.0743.5527.6731.75
71BARZON TommasoITAU2327.4139.1337.9827.8124.9718.0428.6544.3142.7837.56
72LOCNIKAR JanSLOU2327.8740.1039.0941.9331.2610.4131.3147.0927.30
73WAHLEN FredrikSWE27.9043.5026.1426.4737.5424.5537.05135.9531.87120.3232.6836.2231.6940.3231.9232.2041.0830.9431.4239.19
74ROSSI LucasARG28.2924.0832.4434.7129.1832.8152.7122.9533.5636.7946.8837.58
75AUBERTIN MaximeBELU2328.4526.5123.6635.24127.5831.9946.7845.7026.4733.6441.72
76MUTO YusukeJPNU2328.4628.12117.8353.7342.8632.5328.3636.3136.7441.25123.0642.4630.2129.9225.71
77DIETZ JoshuaGERU2328.9832.9324.3334.7828.5840.4039.4124.2939.4349.24
78WESTFALL TylerUSA29.0224.58145.7328.7839.6935.1340.9019.65200.0049.8841.6636.9438.68
79VIANELLO MarcoITA29.2025.5531.7935.8226.9535.2227.1234.59
80TANAKA YuukiJPNU2329.2423.67116.3941.4133.4737.3334.4527.4142.1830.2931.36125.2541.22
81ZIMA TomasCZEU2330.2028.1416.8721.9428.7055.33
82HUANG LimanCHN30.2732.8538.4927.5632.1229.8933.7531.6233.8730.14
83NOVAK MatyasCZEJUN30.3042.4426.4720.1037.5435.1332.27
84CURTIS SamuelIRL30.5632.5326.2539.58142.7532.5230.55200.00124.9251.5440.4230.9744.71
85BALDONI AlexCANU2330.5930.3555.9945.2225.42200.0050.6156.5429.0142.5425.6143.8761.1649.9052.0147.1149.7558.1250.00
86MONTALTO SebastianAUSU2330.6746.3429.9835.67124.6042.1440.7318.7656.7628.21
87MCCREERY AlistairIRL31.1258.5333.0242.8037.5934.6134.9234.3025.3832.8433.89134.9134.01125.9933.2843.1636.7031.0835.1441.9837.20
88BARZON GiacomoITA31.3639.6534.8355.6317.7627.6436.9353.7540.3959.02
89THOMPSON AngusAUS31.5050.6919.1621.1648.7729.2139.21
90STANKO FilipSVKU2332.0035.1639.4634.6324.8033.9031.5141.8242.9535.7640.42
91BURAN IljaSVKU2332.4726.4931.3227.9544.7236.2379.6344.8640.36137.4465.99
92GJOSHI LorandKOSU2332.4973.4739.3823.7639.0833.4334.8844.46125.8146.4343.23126.7031.31
93PETEK MarkoSLOU2332.7537.77125.5636.2941.0824.8334.9748.8829.90
94POLETTO MattiaITAJUN32.8836.0125.7337.0031.4468.52131.3434.21
95MUTTON ZackNZLU2333.3440.3343.8738.5960.6532.2036.9841.5126.7532.16
96ROHRER PittSUIU2333.5642.6734.2539.0348.0159.9831.6939.3026.6140.4054.8243.60143.3639.2948.3536.21
97PETRUSHEV AngelMKDU2333.7040.3941.6333.0535.8459.4335.9829.7633.8746.1749.44
98ZOBEC URBANCIC AtejSLOJUN34.2440.6344.4863.9225.1630.6530.3055.1557.73
99KORPES RenCRO34.8044.6650.7248.8133.7336.03129.78136.47126.6451.7337.4928.9943.1037.75
100RUDORFER MartinCZEU2334.8236.5213.3344.65135.9440.8038.80
101PANICO TommasoITAU2335.53126.6635.6332.7935.4543.1162.1232.9040.90
102MACUS OndrejSVKU2335.7528.7441.5540.2436.2145.1559.5432.03
103PISTONI MicheleITAJUN35.7957.6054.8729.3730.7553.8437.9254.2049.3031.63
104SAITO KosukeJPNU2336.0236.4642.7551.0829.2763.3135.83142.4452.0344.1037.3641.2041.60
105RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2336.35123.4138.6446.9532.7626.4252.4336.96
106VENC StepanCZEU2336.5049.6130.1746.5758.3633.5938.5233.65
107BENGERI RokoCROU2336.6035.3936.7639.8645.3942.3552.8238.2234.7637.8838.60
108CELMINS RitvarsLAT37.0027.9533.5646.0340.0237.42
109FRIEDENSON KaelinUSAU2337.4451.4239.2055.0637.0442.86134.28112.4038.7654.0457.2255.9738.3033.9140.50
110GALOVIC MaximilianSVKU2337.4628.0047.3641.80134.3140.2347.5451.0539.8737.3965.08
111FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRU2337.7140.3831.5240.55200.0045.9740.9235.1778.8763.6643.5358.42
112SHERMAN JordanUSA38.2150.3040.7041.6843.0539.0447.2068.5338.0445.9055.1931.5858.0744.95
113GRIMANDI GabrieleITAJUN38.4561.7628.6525.5740.8135.44
114RACZ KoppanyHUNU2338.54200.0054.9342.0348.5349.7241.0137.5767.17132.4938.1533.9443.45
115PREISL PaulAUTU2339.2761.5432.8339.36127.3737.3375.9149.0937.72
116GAJSEK UrbanSLOU2339.8634.2456.7629.4747.9530.86
117MISHIMA YuJPNU2339.8936.7773.1438.3658.0035.4930.83
118JACOB LucasPORU2340.0046.49213.9845.8743.5534.8634.9459.0040.8048.32
119SOVKO SerhiiUKRJUN40.38129.7138.3940.78145.41200.0046.1636.2156.1356.7549.3544.89158.4742.7243.8177.2551.31
120LACOUR ThibaudROU40.5641.0943.0137.6247.8863.01131.4837.4043.69
121CUIGNON LudovicoITAU2340.9140.8563.5542.1338.21218.7742.4040.98
122BOYD TrevorCAN41.1949.4661.6086.3346.1866.7144.50200.0039.85155.4050.2444.96130.1737.9455.0756.6638.7273.4658.8151.32
123ALVARENGA FredericoPOR41.4342.3132.3840.0048.0154.9444.47
124STANOVSKY JakubSVK41.5044.51130.5340.3750.68218.7746.2638.3638.0161.49
125KREMSLEHNER MoritzAUTJUN41.6460.6446.4641.9557.0040.8842.7237.8244.83
126ERSCHIG LuisGERU2341.6941.1532.4632.7154.1852.3349.8158.49
127SNOOK GeorgeNZLU2342.31131.3832.7056.6734.6748.1439.35
128WATKINS DanielAUS42.5760.9852.4619.5661.1218.74
129CORTEZ GeronimoARG42.6849.8336.9639.1259.3148.1240.4348.7856.20
130BLASCIK MatejSVKU2342.7244.2746.8047.1248.8426.58
131DALZIEL HamishAUSU2343.0138.8746.06152.4939.3952.4661.3638.25
132RIVARD MaelCANU2343.4950.41144.47130.24200.0036.1475.5166.6549.6437.5556.5567.6644.0259.4468.56123.9955.7755.0450.0866.20
133DIETZ EnricoGERJUN43.6345.1642.0843.3246.1841.42
134MONTALTO JoshuaAUSU2343.9776.13126.5442.7651.0043.1450.7465.9054.0532.22
135UKALOVIC ThomasCROU2344.0148.4444.6840.72126.6257.72130.82161.3475.8254.9731.22
136SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2344.7362.5536.8143.1148.7732.39
137UHL MichelNZLU2345.1339.7546.0747.9443.2158.4948.6968.7362.91
138SEVCIK JakubSVKJUN45.8346.7942.0238.9347.9053.6153.51
139CROSBEE MarkAUSU2346.2640.2845.2952.5053.4461.81131.8039.77
140ANDEREGG NoeSUIU2346.5053.0158.0567.6035.1028.57117.2369.7166.5657.77
141TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB46.9646.2047.2454.50121.1134.8851.97
142ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2347.4558.4947.9473.6458.8935.9168.8160.6346.6648.24
143HENNIN VictorBEL47.4849.4739.5148.8058.3545.5754.03
144JEVTIC MilosSRB48.2146.3944.1952.9851.3261.5646.19
145IVCHENKO ArtemUKRJUN48.4255.3455.4342.7160.1544.79152.7948.6150.6357.2673.62148.6661.98
146CONTRERAS MatiasARG48.7139.4638.63136.4236.7561.7267.00
147RUMANSKY RichardSVKJUN48.8660.6339.5363.0445.0746.0852.99
148ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI50.0949.5468.7266.8753.5432.2955.7259.37120.5366.8366.43
149SAVLI JakobSLOU2350.2628.6750.3747.1263.5161.62
150TRIPANO ManuelARGU2350.96160.8456.3847.0154.7948.5854.3669.0350.05
151BECKE DavidGERJUN51.5943.5340.3443.5967.0463.45
152CUNHA JoaoPORU2351.86200.0053.3148.97200.0064.2853.52200.0039.2377.36
153DORDEVIC MarkoSRBU2352.17148.29143.38161.4451.3342.3581.4859.8957.2550.04
154AIT KADDOUR NourMARU2352.2555.5550.6151.17200.0060.67145.6979.0452.4551.49
155GRM EnejSLOJUN53.7055.9360.8235.3348.8267.58
156GRADY CallanAUS54.1743.5751.3475.7844.4355.74
157CURTIN DominicAUSJUN55.0672.5747.43144.7654.3745.6955.22
158PLAUDIS MartinsLATJUN55.4981.8145.9754.2060.4156.9659.90
159JEKLIN ReneSLOJUN56.1055.2851.4556.8061.3455.64
160LONG Kyler JamesUSAJUN56.7259.4853.3256.2863.3464.4251.17
161ZIDAR ZigaSLOU2356.7955.0144.4267.8263.8052.92
162BREGAR DomenSLOJUN56.8165.4342.7063.1557.7756.2564.19
163BUECHNER JonasGERU2357.2355.9345.3352.2454.1678.51
164COLLIER NicholasNZLU2357.4672.0960.9550.9536.8466.4786.81
165PARRY DanielCANJUN58.7284.49168.8854.3669.7353.8262.7063.4459.26
166STAMP JamesAUSJUN59.3468.7057.44136.2761.2551.0758.26
167VELIKONJA TjasSLOJUN60.4467.5353.0748.1571.7261.75
168ZIELONKA MarkCANU2361.20104.4947.29136.6355.5979.6956.89149.9366.53
169MATTI LivioSUIU2361.70143.8243.5747.4343.0830.60
170BAZIC VukSRBJUN62.1072.4252.0949.2656.08101.82199.8580.63
171JONAK JakubSVKJUN62.8261.2946.7155.7966.3983.93
172PEREZ AlexisVEN64.51142.5275.0866.7351.6882.7358.6970.36
173LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANU2364.9781.9162.6972.6851.3256.24
174KARLIVANS TomsLAT67.22200.0063.9359.6269.5773.3269.65
175HROMEK MatusSVKU2368.2448.51134.0445.3550.5962.70
176VINKOVIC GasperSLOJUN68.3365.9164.2784.4762.9864.02
177PISTONI MatteoITAU2369.0462.79142.6854.9630.7853.97
178MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB69.4463.3493.0061.30116.5746.9282.62
179RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.7764.9762.9892.6656.80154.4471.46
180JEKLIN MarkSLOJUN70.05140.2439.5753.9766.2050.27
181REINOSO AntonioMEXU2370.5577.5973.2557.6259.4686.7994.5984.83
182BENINI GinoFRAU2371.44119.47131.9431.0532.9841.76
183CARDINI LorenzoITAJUN72.29158.0048.8349.89146.02151.9247.1869.51
184WILHELMER NoahAUTJUN73.2860.4970.9876.1086.1179.5179.32
185ERTEK YusufTUR75.8077.9877.89161.9976.9791.5262.8483.31
186VELISCEK RokSLOJUN76.7873.8569.8373.3182.7386.9484.18
187BOBULA JakubSVKU2378.5554.98143.7764.0958.7071.23
188LONG MerleAUSJUN79.0753.42184.0061.8150.3645.75
189BAUDOT RemiFRA80.3653.33206.8446.7142.6052.33
190KOETSUK PiyanathTHAU2380.5183.4698.8057.2166.52100.1096.57
191MCKAY OwenCANJUN81.5992.0179.1859.0980.3397.33
192TUGCU TarikTUR82.71137.5585.63127.6764.2858.4677.53129.12
193CHRISTENSEN NathanCANU2383.43115.2369.41206.8476.0275.87163.3980.64
194HODAS-PAUER DanielSVKJUN85.7661.7637.38206.8447.0275.82
195GALEA RileyAUSJUN88.29201.6846.02206.8463.1862.9867.59
196PRANSKUNAS VejasLTUU2388.52110.6578.5971.43101.6780.26
197GRAVITIS EdgarsLATU2390.45188.5644.39200.0071.2175.2072.90
198KING AntonAUS90.7567.20146.20100.7274.8964.76172.88
199BLOOR VincentNZLJUN91.2485.7794.01125.3279.0999.5197.84116.38
200GOLDSMITH TomNZLJUN94.2677.0863.27206.8455.8368.28
201ZIMMERMAN IsaacCANJUN109.5698.13185.0084.6393.80173.4097.84
202PAVSIC DomenSLOJUN117.3383.86144.06178.6992.6887.36
203MANGJIT JanyawutTHAU23132.4785.00109.75176.89187.36103.37
204OLAR Matteo-AlexanderROUU23138.7388.90200.00110.95200.0093.81
205RATHOD Pradhyumna SinghINDJUN166.65156.29127.94130.51196.46222.07
206HRADILEK VavrinecCZE17.1211.1421.3019.2516.81
207EIGEL PavelRUS18.3416.6824.4611.9620.25
208MAXEINER TimGER27.0229.2226.2629.9622.66
209TSVIET IgorUKR27.8636.5624.0731.5619.24
210PATERSON DavidGBRU2328.4032.4211.3824.3445.48
211LEAVER SamGBRU2329.2313.7310.7233.8358.64
212HENE SimonFRA30.1721.4729.7531.2538.22
213PERREAU NoeFRAU2332.0731.7634.8328.8932.80
214CARTER TristanAUS34.3821.2653.3731.3731.51
215DANGEN JackNZL36.1429.5650.5025.2439.25
216TAYLER MichaelCAN40.6264.3846.4621.8829.78
217BROWN JakeGBRU2341.7436.4433.9352.0244.58
218STANZEL ChristianGERJUN42.8452.6331.2156.6530.89
219SEMERAD AdamCZEU2345.6732.3744.6960.4745.14
220HARTL VinzenzGERU2345.8436.4534.3158.0154.59
221CONTRERAS ManelESPU2347.6946.0423.0059.3362.38
222BENZIEN JonasGERJUN56.0148.0744.5455.9375.49
223IMAGAWA RyotaJPNJUN59.5457.8450.4663.5466.32
224ADISSON GaelFRAU2360.2331.6334.3046.56128.44
225GRIMANDI LeonardoITAU2362.9851.3126.86135.9437.82
226MANIET MathysBELU2363.3752.5867.5375.6357.74
227ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.5365.5668.4966.9557.10
228YALKIN ErenGBRU2365.1635.67121.5155.2948.18
229TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNU2365.3164.9795.2042.8358.25
230FEHLMANN NicolasSUIJUN75.3950.1136.0562.53152.88
231BROWN BenGBRU2375.5640.6145.70138.2377.72
232HOEDEMAKER RutgerNEDU2376.1871.1966.6569.8097.07
233KEVANE LukeGBRU2378.1254.62121.1854.2682.44
234WEWEGE DonovanRSA78.37105.1281.1569.7557.47
235JEFFERIES MatthewNZLJUN78.96102.9891.9062.0258.95
236MAYER ThomasGBRU2381.4252.15141.3862.0570.09
237ZHU HaoranCHN89.1741.12131.33117.6866.55
238BARAT AndyCOM97.08155.0879.0864.4589.70
239PILBROW BenNZLU2397.86116.0599.1490.4385.81
240CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS John ColemanUSAU2397.9863.1151.80197.4379.56
241KOROBOV AlexandrKAZJUN105.52105.3699.54101.86115.34
242WALLING CallumGBR105.9063.01206.8467.3186.46
243LUPTAK SebastianSVKJUN106.0661.6355.0388.80218.77
244NESHIME DaisukeJPNU23114.5165.7146.17146.15200.00
245CECH OndrejSVKJUN115.0482.03206.8472.8898.41
246FERNIE RobertGBRU23117.00149.18206.8453.7258.25
247SPERTINO LorenzoITAU23119.8790.6077.6792.45218.77
248CASERIO FilippoITAU23121.15152.07178.7378.2375.55
249EVANS CharlieNZLJUN126.65120.3975.1788.35222.69
250ONG Jun YiSGP126.8977.8290.67221.89117.18
251MAMBETOV ImangaliKAZU23130.75141.3882.70177.95120.98
252GEVAERT TylerCANJUN137.94153.5092.62186.93118.70
253KOZMA PatrickROUJUN140.48224.63124.89106.73105.66
254BAROLI StefanoITA140.71142.62206.8453.18160.18
255FENTANES RicardoMEXU23146.11145.78105.59200.00133.05
256MORFIN SantiagoMEXJUN146.55197.7092.14151.74144.61
257MARAGH SolomonJAMU23174.0593.20200.96200.00202.03
258LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.7617.308.9917.99
259POLACZYK MateuszPOL17.1115.4518.5517.34
260DE DIONIGI ChristianITA23.5824.8923.9321.92
261KANCLER TineSLO25.9527.1635.4215.26
262BIZEK MarekCZEJUN30.2538.1022.0830.57
263PAJAUD JulienFRAU2333.1047.2922.5829.43
264HEGGE SamuelGER34.6434.6732.9136.35
265CHAPPELL EtienneGBRU2334.7626.4041.6836.20
266RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.8739.7432.4032.48
267GUBENKO NikitaRUS35.7427.6339.3840.20
268BURGER JachymCZEJUN37.9634.5025.7153.66
269DAILLE EtienneFRA38.6328.0540.4647.38
270HERVAULT MaelFRAU2339.3132.7635.0350.13
271BARTA JanCZEU2339.3941.9035.9540.32
272GONI AlexESPU2340.1539.8245.7034.93
273BUSSON FlorianFRAU2341.2446.1742.1235.42
274CUESTA DarioESP41.3636.6650.0037.41
275NABASKUES UnaiESP42.9947.2849.9231.76
276YU HaijieCHN43.4764.4729.7036.25
277WU Shao-HsuanTPE44.5043.5147.1742.81
278LYU LuhuiCHNJUN45.2846.0751.1838.58
279PALEAU-BRASSEUR EdgarFRAJUN45.8563.1120.5453.90
280ROELLER TillmannGERU2347.4638.0946.5457.74
281DICKINSON EdwardGBRU2347.8835.1250.7757.75
282CURRY MatthewGBRU2348.2647.0040.8756.92
283BRUNEAU RomainFRAU2349.5847.5566.1235.07
284STANOVSKY MartinKAZ52.4745.1869.7042.52
285BRATT FrejSWEU2354.2958.6362.7641.48
286KONRAD MartenGERJUN54.4654.5554.3954.45
287ROMANO DanieleITAJUN54.6360.8738.4864.55
288MBELU IkennaESPU2354.8041.5578.1544.71
289CLOTET FaustESPJUN55.8852.1741.5573.93
290GUTKNECHT PatrickSUIJUN56.7557.5156.1356.62
291STROSS RobinGERJUN57.8666.4852.9454.15
292FLOCH ColinFRAJUN58.2847.1367.1860.52
293MAIMISTOV SergeiRUS58.3822.1034.11118.92
294FROHLICH JachymCZEJUN58.8647.7758.2770.54
295HODON SamuelSVKJUN60.4360.7851.9168.59
296DUDA FilipSVK60.7948.0458.5275.82
297MAVRIC MatjazSLOJUN63.2567.2771.3351.16
298PUCHNER OliverNZLU2365.7782.2270.7644.32
299ZEITLHOFER SimonAUTJUN68.7481.5753.4271.24
300AITKEN CallumNZL69.2081.0851.5874.93
301SPROTOWSKY ErikGERJUN70.9859.6756.4996.77
302BERNES MaelFRAU2371.2822.3954.26137.19
303SCHIEL SimonGERJUN72.1467.9280.6767.84
304JUNG Davis MichaelUSAU2372.6382.9073.6261.36
305MCMANUS BenjaminAUS73.0296.6356.1866.26
306BELOT DE LA HUNAUDAYE BrandoITAJUN73.3065.6971.4382.77
307RADOJKOVIC PetarSRBJUN75.0282.1372.6970.23
308SHAMIEH CharlieAUSJUN75.5066.9667.6191.92
309WELLING YoeriNEDU2375.8385.0865.2677.14
310TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2376.9274.4286.2270.13
311DIESKA MarekSVKU2377.7292.2863.7677.13
312SEEBACHER JakobAUT77.8865.33103.4364.89
313KLOS MichaelGER81.6386.5480.6777.67
314ANDERSON FinnNZLU2382.1187.5075.5683.27
315MUZILA SamuelSVKU2384.6592.1882.0979.67
316PISTONI NicolaITAJUN91.0367.6456.13149.33
317KASATSKYI DenysUKR92.6596.9568.96112.05
318MACKIE EwanAUSU2392.7182.85110.4784.80
319FARADAY LachlanCAN94.3594.3383.96104.76
320LIAO Li-HongTPEU2395.4668.85118.7998.74
321BROWN CodyGBRJUN96.6652.5062.93174.55
322MATVIIENKO RostyslavUKR97.02111.3664.57115.12
323KASPER DominicSUIJUN97.0947.94137.75105.57
324PISTOTNIK RokSLOU23100.0071.07171.1457.78
325FORD MylesAUSU23101.3067.10157.9278.87
326MARTINEZ JesusCHIJUN103.61108.5084.60117.73
327GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER104.2658.23135.04119.52
328PETROVCIC AlexSLOJUN104.5994.4181.77137.59
329EDWARDS DaiNZL104.64110.0398.49105.41
330WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23105.91158.9568.3690.43
331BOLYARD WesleyUSAU23106.4760.69202.5456.17
332SHARP SamuelUSAU23114.0971.63202.5468.10
333DOWLING EthanIRLU23116.74178.6693.0378.53
334KURVINS IvoLATU23119.0499.0297.54160.56
335BENCIOLINI StefanoITAJUN120.2757.2980.93222.58
336RIBARSKI StefanMKDJUN124.18172.6189.96109.96
337SYNEK PremyslCZEJUN135.89206.8481.35119.47
338CANO-MOLE LucaGBRJUN138.5549.55147.34218.77
339LIN Chao-JunTPEJUN141.55124.84200.0099.80
340POLISHCHUK BohdanUKRJUN147.50146.44112.59183.48
341KEWAT HiteshINDU23158.5199.54200.00175.98
342KEWAT RahulINDU23160.26137.57172.70170.50
343ROHRMEISTER LukasAUT163.16204.13206.5878.78
344BIAVA ChristianITA168.73207.31206.8492.03
345GOMEZ Y CUADRADO MartinBELJUN173.63200.96133.65186.29
346KEER DheerajIND191.74200.00175.21200.00
347SENIOR JamesNZLU23196.77231.40209.56149.35
348MOLINO StevenAUS213.58211.96212.02216.77
349REGNIER HugoFRAU2321.0422.9619.11
350BURGI QuentinFRA21.1014.0628.13
351HERNANZ SamuelESP21.5827.9115.26
352HAYWARD BenCAN21.7615.4228.11
353SCHWEIKERT FabianGER24.9821.7928.16
354BERSINGER ThomasARG29.2017.5840.81
355DOBY MathieuBEL29.5226.8832.15
356MALEK AndrejSVK30.7033.6727.74
357CORNU MartinFRA31.9229.5534.29
358TEAGUE EoinIRL32.0533.7730.33
359OULHEN PolFRA32.2826.8037.76
360KOPECEK MichalCZE32.5036.8528.14
361YAZAWA KazukiJPN33.2130.1636.26
362WEGER MatthiasAUT33.4830.9735.99
363MONASSE CorentinFRAU2334.7437.0932.39
364SILVA IvanPOR35.0627.9942.13
365DECONCHY TomFRA35.5630.7440.39
366SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA35.7641.4230.11
367KARLSSON MaxSWE35.7633.3638.16
368PESTOV RuslanUKR36.2035.8936.51
369KUCHNO TadeuszPOLU2336.6432.0741.21
370MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE36.7334.0839.38
371POTOCNY MarcelHUN37.5540.9834.12
372HERMANSKY JanCZEJUN37.6730.0045.35
373WEGER JakobITA38.2737.1439.40
374BOLG LeoGER38.8740.5937.15
375MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA39.1942.7435.64
376STANOVSKY SamuelLAT39.1938.3440.04
377VERNON ReillyIRL41.3235.4547.20
378BOURLIAUD PierreFRA41.3637.8844.85
379CIAGLO MichalPOLU2341.6644.7138.60
380KANAYA TohruJPN42.1443.4240.87
381MRAZEK JakubCZEU2342.4637.2647.67
382MARTIN GeromeSUI43.5851.3035.86
383DRAPER WarwickAUS44.8050.0639.53
384PROIETTI LeonardoITAU2345.4234.3356.52
385OLAZABAL TelmoESP46.6448.4744.82
386PEDRON NathanaelFRAU2346.7248.5844.87
387BERNARD SimoneITAU2348.5259.2137.84
388DELAGE-GAREZ FantinFRAU2348.5846.9450.23
389TRIOMPHE IanisFRA48.8351.5846.08
390FRENCL JosefCZEU2349.0047.6450.35
391CAIL CyprienFRAU2349.3842.5156.24
392DILLI MaximilianGERU2349.6746.1653.18
393TORWICK DamianNZLU2349.6853.7345.62
394CHEN TianluCHN50.3460.0840.60
395DE GREEF GaetanBELU2350.8048.8952.70
396REBY TheoFRAU2351.2541.9060.60
397ROMANO MarcoITAU2351.5157.5245.50
398KOS TinSLOJUN51.7245.9557.49
399AZANZA HaritzESPU2352.0247.5356.52
400AGUILERA JaumeESPJUN53.1848.0458.32
401SACHERS FelixGERJUN53.5647.1659.97
402PIPREK JanPOLJUN53.8264.3643.28
403MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2355.3158.7651.86
404O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS55.8448.8662.83
405SAITO TeppeiJPNJUN56.0849.9562.21
406JEMAI Salim AhmadTUN56.4861.6551.31
407MONASSE HugoFRAU2356.6854.1359.24
408ANZLOVAR BlazSLO57.2054.4060.01
409DEVIS MaximeFRA57.4975.6139.37
410SKUBIK DavidSVK57.8644.8270.90
411FARRAN MiquelESPJUN58.3654.1462.58
412LONG MerleUSAJUN58.5665.3351.79
413FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC58.8753.6064.14
414DERYDT MaximeSVKU2359.3457.8660.82
415LEHNER PaulGERJUN59.5248.5870.46
416CERNIK StepanCZEJUN59.8459.7859.90
417WEIGL LuisGERJUN59.9255.5764.27
418ITO TatsukiJPNU2360.3254.0266.62
419MCDONALD EdwardGBRJUN60.5040.7180.29
420PANZER MartinCZEJUN60.6856.0465.32
421HANRAHAN JonahGBRJUN61.1861.1861.18
422EGAN JackNZLU2361.9658.7965.13
423OTERO MarioESPU2362.4256.6068.25
424CARNEIRO Victor EduardoBRAJUN62.6661.4863.84
425CASTIGLIONE TobiasARGU2363.8642.8184.90
426FLAGEUL GokulNEP64.6466.9062.38
427SEGURA AlexESPU2365.0163.2766.76
428MACKINTOSH EdwardGBR65.3574.3956.32
429STAMP AndrewAUS65.5378.0852.98
430BORDAS AlexandreFRA65.9562.1769.73
431TORRAS ThyzzianESPJUN66.2070.6761.74
432FORMELLA AntonGERJUN66.4651.0081.93
433HARTMANN LuisGERJUN67.3463.8670.81
434SUPPLIES PauleGERJUN67.7050.4184.99
435IMAZ MarkelESPU2367.7463.7771.72
436WILLIAMS JaredNZLU2367.8065.2770.33
437JEKLIN AndrejSLOJUN68.0661.8174.32
438SENK JonSLOJUN68.3167.3269.29
439ZELEZNIK GalSLOJUN68.4354.4282.44
440ARRUABARRENA JavierESPJUN69.1958.6079.79
441ARTIUNIN DenysUKR69.4069.9768.83
442KOSCIUKIEWICZ MarcinPOLJUN69.7961.8277.77
443O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
444FLORISSON HunterAUS70.9180.3561.48
445KORINEK MatyasSVK71.5974.6768.50
446AGUILERA NorbertESPU2371.8176.6766.94
447NICHOLAS BrydenCOK72.1878.7365.64
448TRIPANO NicolasARGU2372.7483.5761.91
449INKROT PaulGERJUN74.1470.1478.14
450STEULER BenjaminGERU2374.2076.0772.34
451KRIVIC GasperSLOJUN75.2470.2180.26
452MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUU2376.4094.5058.31
453RUF AlbertESPJUN76.7368.6584.81
454GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
455MEDVID ArturSVK77.6268.0487.20
456LITFIN DavidGERJUN78.4885.7871.19
457LINES JacobGBRU2378.6254.28102.95
458IVELIC KilianCHI82.7685.8879.65
459VOROSHILOV AlexandrUZBU2382.98104.5961.38
460STAINES HerbieGBR83.1275.3590.89
461HIGGINS ShaunNZL83.2187.6878.73
462CANHAM HughNZLU2384.8896.2373.53
463KONRAD SvitSLO86.4199.0073.82
464BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2387.4066.77108.02
465BLAIR AshtonNZLU2388.2492.6783.80
466GROLLIER LeoFRA88.6384.9192.35
467GOMPEL EliotFRAJUN89.0490.1587.92
468NOVAK VaclavCZEJUN89.2634.68143.85
469DIHOL VolodymyrUKR90.8576.25105.46
470SALA JordiESPJUN91.3873.33109.42
471AVERKINAS Adrijus LTU91.72104.2379.21
472GALUSKA ZdenekCZEU2392.22126.6257.82
473GEORGE BennettUSA94.6686.27103.04
474PERAZZO PietroITAJUN96.28113.2679.29
475TUBB ChrisAUS96.4389.89102.96
476ABDULLAEV KhaetbekUZB96.4979.71113.27
477SCARLET JoshuaNZLU2398.33108.3088.36
478POPIERA Rokas LTU98.7384.71112.75
479NA YeonsuKORJUN100.5592.51108.58
480BOLTABOEV ShakhobiddinUZBU23100.7598.84102.66
481RIZZIERI NicolaITAJUN100.8443.11158.57
482DAUNORAS Kornelijus LTU101.2293.83108.62
483KANCLER VidSLO101.89138.8064.98
484BETTLE SimonCAN102.04116.0588.02
485ARROWSMITH ThomasGBR102.3898.74106.01
486ZVOLSKY KristianCZEJUN102.4353.86151.00
487GOLDSMITH OllieNZLJUN106.0092.39119.62
488GUCCIONE JacobNZLU23106.00104.45107.56
489SIMCIC ReneSLO106.97122.0491.90
490WYLLIE OscarGBRJUN107.6862.12153.23
491ARMIC AnejSLOJUN108.82101.50116.14
492WAY MaxNZLU23108.8899.01118.76
493SEMERAD JakubCZEJUN108.9762.54155.40
494ROMANO DarioITA109.33126.2292.44
495FAGES Oria ElouanFRA109.4371.58147.28
496MORLEY TomIRLU23109.46142.2976.64
497MUCHIRI SamuelKEN109.6186.84132.38
498SUDDABY JoelNZLU23109.68109.11110.24
499MCCONNELL RobertAUS110.85135.1786.53
500LOPEZ RISPA JanESPJUN110.8882.17139.59
501KAPLAN LiamITAJUN112.12105.27118.96
502IRIONDO AitorESPJUN113.3264.67161.96
503NOR GeorgeCAN116.06135.7796.34
504ISLAMOV DaniyorUZB116.96110.27123.65
505SCHIEL DavidGERJUN117.01105.86128.17
506JANCAR StepanCZEJUN117.7568.80166.70
507BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIU23117.78160.1075.47
508FIANDER CarlSWEJUN119.10127.98110.21
509NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAU23119.16137.49100.82
510BUNTE TimGERJUN119.4184.35154.47
511REEVES SebastianGBR124.50122.71126.28
512WASHER SeanNZLU23124.64123.33125.96
513CAPALINI DanielCZEJUN126.80206.8446.76
514REINOSO FernandoMEXU23127.94124.93130.94
515ROUCA SamuelCZEU23127.98206.8449.13
516PANCHENKO HerhiiUKR128.3295.53161.10
517VOLKOV ValentynUKRJUN128.54160.1996.88
518FRIZLEN JarlSUIU23129.5457.17201.91
519JINEK HugoCZEJUN129.92206.8453.00
520BLYTHE AbelGBR131.04127.18134.90
521FIANDER OssianSWEU23131.38162.8599.90
522KEWAT ShubhamINDU23132.14111.30152.97
523TANG Hung-YuanTPE135.42192.6878.17
524ZECCOLA MarcoITA136.5275.07197.97
525MUSSATE EstebanFRAJUN137.1376.49197.77
526PATHIYAL Arjun RangaswamiUSA138.14189.2387.06
527HOLDRINET KasperNEDU23138.94127.68150.21
528DEUS OihanESPJUN140.4263.02217.83
529GANOFSKY HugoFRAU23143.8286.51201.14
530SCHMIDT JonasAUTJUN144.94194.2595.64
531ROBIC AnzeSLOU23147.1486.56207.71
532VOLLRATH TygerUSA148.38160.65136.11
533YU Kai-ChienTPE149.24185.28113.21
534BIERMANS NilsNED149.90228.6371.18
535FIANDER GustafSWEJUN160.1089.48230.72
536BELIEN BeerNEDJUN161.3491.95230.72
537RUNTING ChrisAUS165.10118.17212.02
538ARDEN LewisGBR165.72150.85180.60
539SVEJD JachymCZEJUN165.92137.10194.73
540PEREZ SantiagoMEX176.23145.62206.84
541VISHWAKARMA AmitINDJUN193.52133.19253.85
542KARANJA Levis PeterKENU23200.00200.00200.00
543SAINT AGNAN AnthonyFRAJUN202.26202.60201.91
544LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG231.66263.31200.00
545STAHL LukasGER21.5421.54
546SWETNAM HuwGBR21.8921.89
547BRUN TheoFRA23.9123.91
548PRIGENT YvesFRA24.4624.46
549ESTANGUET TitouanFRA27.1627.16
550DURAND ThomasFRA28.6428.64
551POLACZYK RafalPOL29.3029.30
552DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2330.7630.76
553JANCEK LubomirSVK30.8430.84
554STAFFEN MatusSVKU2331.1031.10
555LLORENTE SergioESP33.4133.41
556LATIMIER LucasFRA33.9633.96
557OTEIZA UnaiFRA34.0834.08
558PERREAU LeniFRA35.7535.75
559MARGERIE RomainFRA36.3636.36
560ATKINSON JonathanGBR36.4536.45
561KIES BenjaminGERU2337.4537.45
562HERMANS DirkNED38.0138.01
563TRENCHANT LoicFRAU2338.5338.53
564HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRAU2339.1539.15
565PRIGENT EdgarFRA39.5239.52
566MASTALSKI MikolajPOLU2339.9639.96
567LETTENBAUER NiklasGER40.3140.31
568SAVLI ErazemSLOU2340.7540.75
569STRAUSS ThomasGER41.2641.26
570SUNDERLAND PaulGBR41.8941.89
571PETRIK MatousCZE42.3542.35
572NEUMANN KalleGER42.9542.95
573TICHY StepanCZEU2343.2943.29
574HILLION OskarFRAU2343.5043.50
575OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA43.6943.69
576AUZMENDI EnekoESP43.9443.94
577MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSU2345.0745.07
578WIDMER CalvinSUIU2345.4145.41
579BRANSKI JacekPOLU2346.1846.18
580MESMOUDI AdrienFRAU2346.7346.73
581VERNON EwanGBR46.9546.95
582KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEU2347.0247.02
583CHAPATTE LucaFRA47.2047.20
584TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2147.21
585GEHEB DanielGERJUN47.2947.29
586BRUCHER AloisFRA47.4847.48
587YATES JONES FinlayGBRU2347.7847.78
588COOPER JamesGBR47.9547.95
589HUSSLEIN HermannTHA49.5149.51
590ACUNA CandidoESPU2349.8749.87
591LUTHER JakobITAU2349.9849.98
592GERRIE StuartGBR50.0750.07
593BOTTEX MaximeFRA50.1150.11
594MALAVAL FlorianFRA50.4850.48
595VERNON ReillyGBRU2350.4950.49
596CLASEN MauriceGERJUN50.5050.50
597BOURHIS YvesSEN50.5650.56
598FARRELL OisinIRL50.6550.65
599LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR50.8350.83
599HENDRIKS NiekNED50.8350.83
601SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
602ZIMMERMANN NielsGER50.9250.92
603BOUDIER ThibautFRA50.9650.96
604NORMAND JoaoFRA51.0751.07
605MOYANO AdriaESPU2351.4051.40
606ROBB MurrayGBR51.4251.42
607CHENAL EdouardFRAU2351.5851.58
608LATIMIER JulesFRA51.6051.60
609DECARSIN LouisonFRA51.9051.90
610STAKELIES JasonGERU2352.2152.21
611ROHAN LukasCZE52.3752.37
612CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA52.4852.48
613CANONICO TimeoFRA52.7852.78
614HELLO JorisFRAU2352.8452.84
615JEGOU LiamIRL53.0453.04
616PANKHURST GeorgeAUSU2353.1553.15
617HUGHES RyanAUSU2353.5453.54
618NARDO AndreaITA53.7653.76
619RAJNIAK BorisSVK53.7753.77
620MRAZ PeterSVKU2353.9253.92
621UNTERTHURNER MartinITA54.2554.25
622LE RAY RiwalFRA55.0155.01
623LE NEVEZ SimonFRA55.2655.26
624MIZZI OscarFRA55.8055.80
625MOSS SamuelGBR55.8155.81
626UHLIK JanCZE55.8455.84
627JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2355.9755.97
628RAAB PatrickGERU2356.2356.23
629SARRAMEA LucFRA56.2556.25
630LE TOUZE LiamFRA56.4656.46
631VEGGI FaustoITA56.4956.49
632MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU56.7056.70
633ZORE LenartSLO57.3957.39
634DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB57.5657.56
635REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRU2358.2858.28
636BAILEY JamesGBR58.4758.47
637BOZIC StefanSLOU2358.7058.70
638RUDYI MaksymUKR58.9258.92
639MOURA Anderson JoseBRA59.2159.21
640ULPMER ManuelITA59.3559.35
641EDWARDS DuncanGBR59.4259.42
642PECHAC JonasCZEU2359.4559.45
643GUERIN REDON MariusFRAJUN59.4959.49
644KAEDING KilianGER59.5359.53
645MORRIS NathanFRA59.6259.62
646KORBEL SebastianSUIU2359.8359.83
647DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
648IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2360.2460.24
649DAVIET MartinFRA60.4760.47
650SIMPSON KeenanCAN60.8660.86
650PONTAROLLO RiccardoITA60.8660.86
652COMTE NielsFRAJUN61.2161.21
653CASSIN Leo-PaulFRA61.3261.32
654CLEMENTS HughAUSU2361.7961.79
654WOS MichalPOL61.7961.79
656SEIBERT JosephGERJUN62.2262.22
657LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAU2362.3562.35
657WEBER AntonGERJUN62.3562.35
659VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
660REGIEC WiktorPOLU2362.5562.55
661ELLIS DeclanAUSU2362.6162.61
662NELSON WillNZLU2362.8162.81
663YAMAMOTO KeigoJPN63.2863.28
664DURT VojtechCZEU2363.4763.47
665BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
666BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAU2363.5463.54
667LANDREAU CedricFRAU2363.9763.97
668DOUMECQ JulienFRAU2364.3964.39
669SANTACRUZ UnaiESPJUN64.7464.74
670KIRPICHEV RamilUZB65.1765.17
671BISO NoahFRA65.2965.29
672PRINCE ZakGBR65.7365.73
673RIVAL-NEGREVERGNE QuentinFRAJUN66.3666.36
674CARSKY BranislavSVKJUN66.9366.93
675BLOCH AntonGERJUN66.9666.96
676DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA67.6167.61
677MOLINA-COMBOT LoukaFRA67.6667.66
678LE GUEN JonasFRA67.7167.71
679MATOSEVIC JakovCROU2367.9367.93
680LICHARDUS DanialSVK68.1668.16
681DAVIES IoanGBRU2368.9468.94
682REES DanielGBR69.0169.01
683DERAME MaxFRAU2369.2869.28
684KUTEK MichalCZEJUN69.5369.53
685LAJOYE MaloFRA69.6269.62
686COOKE MatthewGBR69.6569.65
687UEBBING AmosGERU2369.9469.94
688DICKINSON MichaelGBR69.9969.99
688DOUGLAS AndrewGBR69.9969.99
690LANGLUME NinoFRAJUN70.4270.42
691O'CONNOR JackGBR70.5070.50
692REHBERG ChristianGERU2370.8270.82
693GHENO FilippoITA71.4971.49
694REYS ThomasGER72.1072.10
695OUD SamNED72.1872.18
696LAREYA NelianGERJUN72.8072.80
697BLUTEAU LouanFRAJUN72.8172.81
698MCDIARMID MattGBRU2373.0573.05
699CAPRICE MICHAUX NathanFRA73.4773.47
700LAVIS CarwynGBRU2373.7773.77
701DRESCHER MarianITA74.1874.18
702ESTAY FernandoCHIU2374.2174.21
703LACABANNE LaurenESPJUN74.3474.34
704PITON GurvanFRA74.3774.37
705WINKLER EnioBRA74.4874.48
706JOYCE HarryGBRJUN74.5374.53
707JIANG JianfengCHN75.3775.37
708STRUEBICH MilanGERU2375.4575.45
709SEHIC AmiCROU2375.9575.95
710MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRU2376.1976.19
711PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUU2376.2276.22
712REHKAEMPER MalteGER76.3276.32
713BEKKADOUR MohamedALGU2376.8476.84
714ZMAVC JurijSLO76.9476.94
715HENRIE AldenUSAU2377.2077.20
716GUERNE AntoineFRA77.2577.25
717ZHANG HejieCHN77.8977.89
718SARAMANDIF TerenceMRIU2378.1078.10
719PINKERT SvenGER78.3078.30
720GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERU2378.4078.40
721NEDELJKOVIC MilutinSRB78.7078.70
722LUCAS JoshGBRU2378.9378.93
723SAKHNO BohdanUKRJUN79.9479.94
724BRYANT SamGBR80.2380.23
725PEKLAJ TilenSLOU2380.4880.48
726HUFF SpencerUSA80.5680.56
727SANTI MatteoITAJUN80.8680.86
728VICENTE JanESPJUN80.9880.98
729GURUNG PretamGBRU2382.1882.18
730WHITE AaronGBRU2382.3582.35
731DENNIS TadUSA82.3882.38
732SACHS FeivelGER82.6182.61
733AYSAN MilanGBR82.7482.74
734ROUHIER AnthonyFRA82.8282.82
735BOMBIC ErikCZEJUN82.8482.84
736GUIDI DamianoITA83.3183.31
737SPEED TristanAUSU2383.5283.52
738FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.6783.67
739GROCOCK JamesGBRU2383.7683.76
740LE RAY TilioFRA83.9283.92
741BROWN Liam JGBR84.6184.61
742MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRU2384.7684.76
743FOZ DidacESP85.1985.19
744JACKSON EricUSA85.4585.45
745HAKOMORI MasatoJPNJUN85.5785.57
746MAYR HansjoergITA85.7085.70
747WU Tai YiTPE85.7685.76
748MASON DavidGBR85.9285.92
749JULIA PauESP86.2486.24
750INGRAT RockyannFRA86.2686.26
751HANK KennethUSAU2386.3586.35
752LADSON ThomasAUSU2386.4686.46
753DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAU2386.6086.60
754AITKEN LachlanNZLU2386.6886.68
755MALES JonathanGBR86.7886.78
756CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSU2387.5387.53
757LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR87.8887.88
758VETTORI MattiaITA87.9787.97
759HANNON LouisIRLU2388.0788.07
760FORMELLA ChristianGER88.2388.23
761LEMAN MatteoFRA88.4288.42
762PAJK MajSLO89.1289.12
763KAUL MarlonGERU2389.1389.13
764GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
765MARQUE ThibaultFRAU2389.7989.79
766WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
767ROSENFELD LukasGERU2390.0990.09
768ELLIOTT MatthewGBR90.2890.28
769CURCEL LeonardoPAR90.3090.30
770GARASA JonESPJUN90.7890.78
771YOUSRI Jalil IliasMAR91.6291.62
772ROYLE LucGBRU2391.6691.66
773HEGUILEN IkerESPJUN91.7691.76
774PERI NicoloITA91.8291.82
775DENVIR MichaelGBRU2392.1592.15
776YILMAZ KubilayTURU2392.7292.72
777ROYLE ChristopherGBRU2393.3693.36
778KLEINSCHMIT JasperGERU2393.4493.44
779GALTIER MEYER AxelFRAJUN93.6493.64
780INTFELD MarvinGERJUN93.6893.68
781KSIAZEK KrzysztofPOL93.7793.77
782METAY MaximeFRA93.9693.96
783MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
784SAYDULLAEV SamandarUZB95.5895.58
785LAFFORD WilliamGBR95.9195.91
786SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
787HOLROYD MikeCAN97.2797.27
788OTEGUI TelmoESP97.3897.38
789CORK BrianAUS97.5097.50
790RYABKO VladislavKAZ98.1598.15
791RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
792GOODJOHN BenNZLU23100.39100.39
793YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ100.67100.67
794COLIN MathisFRA101.25101.25
795BURTON JacobGBR101.52101.52
796JORDAN JoshuaAUS101.91101.91
797KOBER SebastianARGU23101.92101.92
798THOMAS WilliamGBR102.37102.37
799SANDOVAL AgustinCHIU23103.36103.36
800NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASU23103.96103.96
801DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUU23104.57104.57
802PUY IanESP105.10105.10
803JARA RIOS Roger DenilsonPER106.21106.21
804BENDER CallumCAN106.35106.35
805COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
806MACK PiusGERJUN107.39107.39
807PAPENBURG BjarneNEDU23107.88107.88
808LUGTON FletcherNZLJUN108.03108.03
809ZUTT FlorianGERJUN108.41108.41
810PHONWHA NattavatTHA110.49110.49
811TALACKA KiprasLTUU23111.07111.07
812BOGDANOV NikitaKAZ111.08111.08
813CASSAIDY AdenNZLU23111.25111.25
814HILD LorenzGERJUN112.95112.95
815SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
816PINTARIC FilipSLO113.77113.77
817LAFFORD DanielGBR114.15114.15
818PICAZA MartinESP114.21114.21
819DICKINSON JohnGBR116.44116.44
820ZAX AschwinNED116.83116.83
821GAGNE PatrickCAN117.69117.69
822NOGAJ KadinNZLJUN118.23118.23
823SONSRI PhanuwatTHA118.51118.51
824FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI119.16119.16
825DE GROEN JoppeNEDU23119.34119.34
826ZWANENBURG ZacharyCAN119.52119.52
827MUMELTER MagnusITA119.81119.81
828DIAS EvanFRA119.95119.95
829AZPILLAGA OierESP120.06120.06
830OLSEN LukasNZLJUN120.26120.26
831LECOMTE KeziahFRAU23120.38120.38
832SUAREZ SebastianVEN121.94121.94
833STASIULEVICIUS VilandasLTUJUN122.13122.13
834FISCHER TimonGERJUN123.01123.01
835PUMPUTIS VisvaldasLTU125.52125.52
836PONTAUT MaeiFRAJUN125.93125.93
837LENGUA FerranESP126.71126.71
838NOVAK MatousCZEJUN127.40127.40
839STUDNICKA GajSLO128.02128.02
840DIMITRIEV NikolaMKD128.22128.22
841VAINAUSKAS PauliusLTU128.94128.94
842DISTASORN WasanapolTHAU23129.03129.03
843SIERRA AndresMEX129.91129.91
844DELKER AndrewUSAJUN129.97129.97
845SAMPSON JosephNZLJUN130.47130.47
846MOGGS BenjaminFRAJUN131.60131.60
847D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANU23132.50132.50
848PEETRIS SiimEST132.78132.78
849COURTIADE ValentinFRAU23132.96132.96
850DOLISY JulesFRA134.43134.43
851BABIN TomFRAU23134.56134.56
852GOLUSKA BenjaminCAN136.22136.22
853IGNATOV KoceMKDU23137.69137.69
854DESCOT ValerianFRA139.21139.21
855SURYAWANSHI SudhanshuIND139.80139.80
856PANTAZIS NikolaosGRE139.93139.93
857MUNRO JordyCAN141.46141.46
858LILATSANGANGAM PhachanodTHA142.47142.47
859JAKOBS NilsGERJUN142.48142.48
860SANDERSON IsaacNZLJUN143.98143.98
861RODRIGUEZ HasierESP144.01144.01
862VALTENBERGS EGELAND LauritsNOR147.47147.47
863BEAUMONT MasonCAN147.83147.83
864BATORI LucaROUJUN147.84147.84
864NOR PeterCAN147.84147.84
866HAMILTON MatthewCAN149.25149.25
867NA JunsuKORJUN150.65150.65
867KRAL OndrejCZE150.65150.65
869FRIEDENSON TrogonUSAJUN150.95150.95
870ASTON DominicGBR151.36151.36
871BACCHIN MarcoITA153.26153.26
872CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA153.66153.66
873CATELLANI NicoloITA155.14155.14
874PERILHOU NatanaelFRAJUN155.55155.55
875ULPMER MatthiasITAU23156.08156.08
876NEVARIL MatusSVK157.36157.36
877SVEJD JanCZEU23158.28158.28
878ALBREHT MartinSLO158.37158.37
879MBELU AzukaESPJUN159.34159.34
880SOTO GeralCHIJUN161.05161.05
881BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU23164.96164.96
882BLACKBURN JacquesCAN166.28166.28
883BARES HugoCZE166.83166.83
884MAT ASRI M. Mirza HazariMAS167.21167.21
885COT UrkoESP167.48167.48
886BUETIKOFER ArikSUI169.42169.42
887RANKIN CorinNZLU23169.88169.88
888EATON FredrikCAN170.72170.72
889PARKER JaydenNZLJUN170.84170.84
890LE NEVEZ JulesFRA172.09172.09
891KROSS PhilippITA173.26173.26
892CHUEMCHUN SiripongTHA173.98173.98
893TAYLOR DanielGBRU23174.14174.14
894PISCHEK Jan GabinFRA174.43174.43
895CARRASCO CADILLO Juan AntonioPER175.98175.98
896DE MARE KoenNED179.10179.10
897TILINGER TadejSLO185.78185.78
898ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREU23191.33191.33
899NICOL JoshuaNZLJUN195.80195.80
900RIX CaspianGBR196.93196.93
901CAMPBELL MaxNZLU23197.99197.99
902MACKIC DusanBIHU23200.00200.00
902PARK MoorimKORU23200.00200.00
902MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD200.00200.00
905GRAVINA RemiFRA201.91201.91
905LUCIOTTO RIBEIRO CamilleFRAJUN201.91201.91
905RIO GabinFRA201.91201.91
908SCHEDLBAUER MaximilianAUTJUN202.51202.51
909ANDRE LoicBEL202.54202.54
910FRASER JoshuaAUS203.54203.54
911MEISENHEIMER DanielCAN206.28206.28
912KOFLER Aaron JosefAUT206.58206.58
912JEREB RudiSLO206.58206.58
914AYSAN TaluGBR206.84206.84
914DEGE SilasGER206.84206.84
916LERUSSE RaphaelFRAU23207.31207.31
917HERMANN Jonas KimAUTJUN207.71207.71
918UNGVARI JakobGER207.97207.97
919LAU MichaelAUS211.96211.96
920DUBOIS Pierre-OliverBELU23212.56212.56
921GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA213.54213.54
922COZAR CHACON AnthonyECU213.98213.98
923WOOD BradleyAUSJUN216.77216.77
924VELEBA JakubSVK217.52217.52
924MALOVANYI BohdanUKR217.52217.52
926FOSTER GregCAN217.75217.75
927ETXANIZ PAL MarcESP218.77218.77
927ROMERO FerranESPU23218.77218.77
929ESCOBAR PUGGIA NahuelARGU23219.07219.07
929TOPRAK HasanTUR219.07219.07
931STOCKER ChristianITA224.22224.22
932CHOETCHU WeerapongTHA224.29224.29
933PAVILSONS LeonardsLAT224.31224.31
934CHAGNON BenjaminCAN229.25229.25
935SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
936POLTORANIN ArtyomKAZJUN230.72230.72
936CORODAN Dan IonutROUJUN230.72230.72
938ISAAK CarverCAN240.41240.41
939TOH Siew HeanSGP263.31263.31
940WATT EthanUSA284.28284.28
941CLARK TannerCAN284.49284.49
941CRAWFORD JacobCAN284.49284.49
943ONGCHIT NantipatTHAJUN290.25290.25

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA