ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
22017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
5U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
6Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
7Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
9Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
11Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
12Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
1369th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
14Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
15Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
16Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
172017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
18Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
19Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
20New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
212016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
24Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
25U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
26Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
30Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
31Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
32Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
3346th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
342016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
35Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
36Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
37Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
38Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
39Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
40New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.010.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.20
2KAUZER PeterSLO0.260.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.10
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.2022.262.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.2823.22
4GRIGAR JakubSVKU233.0721.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.57
5AIGNER HannesGER3.1424.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.07
6SCHUBERT SebastianGER3.310.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.25
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.6626.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.44
8TUNKA OndrejCZE4.850.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.97
9BERSINGER ThomasARG5.7020.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.25
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.6025.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.22
11GRIMM AlexanderGER7.2418.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.22
12SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3929.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.15
13CLARKE JosephGBR7.622.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.38
14COMBOT SebastienFRA8.0622.0310.0212.5329.9925.906.811.159.81
15NEVEU BorisFRA8.141.090.0716.2320.9122.4720.662.66
16POPIELA DariuszPOL8.9624.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.56
17DELFOUR LucienAUS9.3217.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.27
18HERNANZ SamuelESP10.1621.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.03
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2310.6226.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.40
20POLACZYK MateuszPOL11.9037.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.86
21SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.5122.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.039.1110.9122.79
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.6119.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.71
23ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.1123.1816.798.8211.4323.695.3435.2052.21
24HALCIN MartinSVK13.1623.8523.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.49
25RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.09
26CRESPO JoanESP13.5222.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.9128.5219.25
27IVALDI ZenoITA14.0525.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.62
28EIGEL PavelRUS14.4720.9917.2319.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.3224.9214.20
29BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
30LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.6421.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
31OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8023.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.65
32HILGERT LubosCZE14.8237.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.07
33DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
34DAWSON MikeNZL15.4611.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.66
35DA SILVA PedroBRA15.7622.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.84
36MOLMENTI DanieleITA16.5121.9132.751.8529.7924.064.94
37SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2316.8019.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.45
38BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.9422.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.56
39PETERLIN JanosSLO17.0025.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.39
40OKREGLAK MaciejPOL17.2821.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.94
41DOUGOUD MartinSUI17.6021.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.29
42DOBY MathieuBEL17.6329.0522.8329.6527.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.06
43MALEK AndrejSVKU2317.8723.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.54
44LLORENTE DavidESPU2318.7525.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
45MEGLIC JureAZE18.8816.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.81
46LEITNER MarioAUTU2318.8932.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.88
47PASIUT MichalPOL18.9517.2817.3431.7225.8222.3111.9838.93
48TSVIET IgorUKR19.7421.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.05
49JAKSE ZanSLOU2319.8922.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.2142.00
50OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN20.0325.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.13
51ROMEO AndreaITA20.1721.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.42
52DESNOS MathieuFRAU2320.4531.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
53WEGER JakobITAU2320.7922.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.9027.1719.10
54SILVA IvanPOR20.9937.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.99
55CADENA JordiESPU2321.4225.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.54
56ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
57GILBERT CallumNZLU2321.7032.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.07
58MERRITT JaxonAUS21.95134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.39
59HOLMER ErikSWEU2322.2229.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.45
60POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.4831.7340.3632.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.56
61SWETNAM HuwGBR22.7417.2320.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
62YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.7527.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.30
63WEGER MatthiasAUTU2322.8227.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.17
64BOWERS ChristopherGBRU2322.9522.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
65BUTCHER FinnNZLU2323.1838.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.68
66HUJSA MatusSVK23.2326.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.77
67BRUS SimonSLO24.3117.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.2233.93
68BURGI QuentinFRA24.6118.4525.1533.9523.9825.6529.83
69WERRO LukasSUI24.6228.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
70DRAPER WarwickAUS24.7930.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
71HAYWARD BenCAN25.2413.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.55
72ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2325.5154.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.19
73NABASKUES UnaiESPU2326.5732.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.89
74MACUS RichardSVKU2326.8039.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.02
75TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3643.2637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
76TAYLER MichaelCAN27.5034.3633.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.26
77QUAN XinCHNU2328.5029.0529.5726.9029.4927.8229.2531.73
78HERMANS MaartenNED29.1431.6729.4124.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.51
79STANOVSKY MartinKAZU2329.4060.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
80POWELL RichardUSA29.4529.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.42
81CHIARELLO GelindoSUIU2330.1931.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.86
82STANOVSKY JakubSVKU2330.6355.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
83OULHEN PolFRAU2330.9237.5229.7134.7024.1428.55
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.3133.7531.4231.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.2843.32
85VIANELLO MarcoITAU2331.4628.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
86WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.9335.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.51
87MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2332.2440.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.62
88FORD DavidCAN32.3934.7938.3633.5831.0724.4238.10
89MAPELLI GuilhermeBRAU2332.7647.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94
90BEDA MarcelloITAU2332.8647.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.80
91ZIMA TomasCZEJUN33.2222.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.6146.15
92MAXEINER TimGER33.318.086.1521.9418.67111.72
93MIKO RadoslavSVKU2333.5032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
94POPE BenjaminAUSU2333.8340.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.08
95RAIBA OmarITA33.9146.5631.1433.1621.5137.17
96SOARES RenanBRAU2333.9632.6930.8351.9447.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
97MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEU2334.1538.2722.2833.4235.8140.97
98LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9248.2937.7335.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
99KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2335.0830.3929.8537.9047.4734.4542.83
100MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSU2336.0847.2143.1641.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
101TAN YaCHN36.1637.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.59
102ROSSI LucasARGU2336.3946.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.14
103OLAZABAL TelmoESP36.5237.7847.6425.8336.0450.2335.32
104KANAYA TohruJPN37.0042.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.32
105PESTOV RuslanUKRU2337.5943.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
106SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI37.6750.8035.8038.5326.5536.66
107LEJMEL ErykPOLU2338.7354.9028.8928.0232.2549.58
108CORTEZ GeronimoARGU2340.8238.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.62
109STANOVSKY SamuelSVKU2341.1039.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.00
110WESTFALL TylerUSAU2341.1039.4352.9236.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.9057.68
111LAUNAY DamienPORU2341.1453.8250.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.16
112CURTIS SamuelIRLU2341.3445.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51
113GONSENICA AdamSVKJUN42.9240.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
114MARTIN GeromeSUIU2342.9943.3960.0650.2460.1647.9054.1532.9440.49
115HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2343.4653.2135.3147.5025.5455.72
116KARLSSON MaxSWEU2346.0139.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
117KORPES RenCROU2346.8434.19118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
118SOUDI MathisMARJUN46.9243.8256.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
119TEAGUE EoinIRLU2347.0648.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
120PEREZ AlexisVEN47.2166.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.49
121TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2347.2747.6153.3739.6033.9961.80
122MARX DimitriSUIU2347.6154.1024.7051.1952.2767.3855.80
123SLEEBUS AxelBEL47.8845.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.9951.0362.73
124MUTTON ZackNZLJUN47.9342.8152.9851.0453.7463.1439.08
125HELLARD SuwornaNEPU2348.4542.3749.3957.0155.8145.6849.0179.45
126ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2348.6548.8147.2741.7955.1450.24
127KRIESINGER IngoBEL52.8948.1944.1565.6649.5356.92
128SIMPSON KeenanCANJUN53.1073.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
129SAEKI YutaroJPNU2355.5058.5345.9461.5151.7459.76
130ALVARENGA FredericoPORU2356.04200.0038.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
131JOSEPH JoshuaUSAJUN57.1752.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
132ROHRER JanSUIJUN64.7462.8963.0640.2376.8980.63
133ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2365.4752.16134.5574.4580.5398.5377.2260.7662.75
134MUSGRAVE AndrewCANU2365.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
135ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREJUN67.6248.5486.4571.9173.2857.93
136STRANDBERG JohanSWE69.8845.92144.9047.9253.1957.49
137TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJU2378.3894.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.47
138BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLU2381.3345.3642.11154.7131.92132.55
139FLAGEUL GokulNEPU2381.8369.2290.5275.5683.8390.04
140TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBJUN83.3550.5677.2843.8885.94159.09
141HENDRICK NoelIRLU2388.20200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
142BAK JaehyeongKORU2394.0897.2587.81105.5185.2194.61
143RACZ KoppanyHUNJUN94.6065.06116.9976.56123.05138.4491.35
144PITTMAN TaylorUSAJUN109.35135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
145NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAJUN118.5977.5067.76139.31205.35200.00200.00108.39
146WATKINS DanielAUSU2322.0827.9519.4418.3322.61
147MADORE MathurinFRAU2323.0210.0038.6322.7520.72
148FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR24.4629.6510.0227.3330.85
149PRIGENT YvesFRA25.9023.4429.4827.1423.53
150SANDERA WiktorPOLU2335.1730.5637.1736.3936.57
151JANCEK LubomirSVK38.0648.9423.7237.7241.86
152ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
153GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2340.7844.9755.5533.0929.49
154MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA41.5864.2333.3528.8139.95
155ALLIN ZacharyGBRU2342.6538.4540.0950.2541.81
156RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAJUN50.0263.0943.2541.6752.06
157OGURA TakashiJPNU2354.1849.0544.0658.5365.10
158SMITH TylerUSAJUN56.0848.5649.9076.8449.02
159ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR56.7347.4271.7452.1855.58
160FARRELL OisinIRLU2360.5392.6969.6641.3438.44
161CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC70.9663.0767.5197.9655.29
162MAGALHAES RodrigoPORU2371.63161.4737.7251.8835.46
163MENDEZ LuisCRC80.0074.0989.3883.3273.21
164ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRJUN94.43154.2064.5160.6298.38
165GASSOU MelTOG128.14200.0085.76131.9594.87
166KEER DheerajINDU23179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
167KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
168POLACZYK RafalPOL20.4322.5221.3017.46
169MORAGUES MarcESPU2329.2133.3420.7433.56
170MATEJKA MichaelCZEU2330.0330.6439.4620.00
171TRAVERT ClementFRAU2330.7033.5335.2723.30
172DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.8033.5931.2030.62
173STRAUSS ThomasGERU2333.1734.0437.9627.52
174ECHANIZ PauESP34.6353.5932.9717.34
175HUVELIN MathysFRAU2334.9427.1734.4943.15
176HUANG CunguangCHN35.4530.0534.7041.59
177GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
178HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
179DANGEN JackNZLU2340.1642.0442.7335.71
180MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLU2340.3647.4831.7541.85
181SHABANOV MaximRUSU2340.5852.1644.9224.65
182BARTA JanCZEJUN41.4936.8446.8440.80
183THOMPSON AngusAUSU2344.2053.6737.7241.21
184STAHL LukasGERJUN44.3739.6939.5453.88
185CELMINS RitvarsLAT48.4954.3136.8254.34
186CONTRERAS MatiasARGU2350.4764.4534.3452.63
187JANUR MarcinPOLJUN56.5761.9963.9243.80
188WU Shao-HsuanTPEU2356.5861.2947.1361.32
189DUBSKY JanisSUIU2357.2463.8744.9962.86
190ZIZALA JosefCZEJUN59.6366.1850.5062.20
191PASEK MatejSVKJUN61.3467.2260.7056.09
192AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR61.8892.4950.6442.50
193SANTOS LucaPORJUN63.4068.4977.3044.40
194MUTO YusukeJPNJUN65.4650.5259.3486.52
195SHERMAN JordanUSAU2367.7877.2363.0263.09
196VUILLE NicolasSUIU2368.2491.5445.2367.96
197AITKEN CallumNZLJUN72.2578.2373.7064.83
198LONCAR MihaelCROU2374.1292.9355.7473.69
199MAGALHAES AlexandrePORJUN74.3583.0990.3249.64
200TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNJUN74.6893.4344.8585.75
201NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDJUN82.3658.7499.2989.05
202ZLATAROV AleksandarMKDU2388.1276.8894.7992.69
203KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
204BRATT VidarSWEU23100.2663.9047.98188.89
205AUZMENDI EnekoESPJUN103.6268.1887.96154.71
206AABOEN EliasNORU23117.0779.87133.38137.95
207O'CONNELL SheamusCANJUN125.41178.5996.68100.95
208RAMRATTAN DariusCANU23125.6296.2371.36209.28
209BOYD TrevorCANJUN132.5785.10198.86113.75
210RUDYI MaksymUKRU23156.4074.75215.14179.31
211HENNIN VictorBELJUN158.41231.1659.53184.55
212SERDITOV MaksimKGZU23181.46200.00112.79231.59
213GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.7020.6924.71
214HENGST StefanGERU2326.0123.8328.19
215ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
216CVIKL OndrejCZE27.8824.0531.70
217CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
218TESTEN NikoSLOU2332.2433.3331.16
219PROZHERIN ArtemRUS32.6137.0828.14
220BINCIK PetrCZEU2334.5330.1438.91
221HEGGE SamuelGERU2337.9545.2330.67
222PRIGENT EdgarFRAU2337.9840.5335.44
223DAVIET MartinFRAU2338.3236.8239.81
224NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
225SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN40.3334.3346.33
226TRAVE MiquelESPJUN40.5954.0327.15
227MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOU2341.6250.2233.01
228BOLG LeoGERU2342.5938.9446.24
229QUEMENEUR MaloFRAU2342.6930.8854.50
230GARCIA NilESPU2343.6064.8522.36
231SONG Min HyeongKORU2344.7440.9848.49
232McCREERY AlistairIRLU2345.3947.1943.59
233KANCLER TineSLOJUN45.4739.6951.25
234LEE Han-ChengTPE48.8049.5448.06
235PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
236HERMANS DirkNEDU2349.7741.9057.64
237FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
238HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
239KORINEK VilemCZEJUN50.9647.2754.64
240ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
241VOLKOV PyotrKAZ53.5849.6157.54
242DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2353.7256.2851.17
243KOJIMA DaichiJPNU2357.0359.6454.41
244HEGGE NoahGERJUN58.7662.9854.54
245RYAN CadeIRLU2361.7483.4940.00
246PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2362.2260.9963.45
247PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
248CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
249LUTHER ValentinITAJUN63.9260.9066.94
250SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUSU2366.2766.5466.00
251WIDMER AustinSUIU2366.4744.5188.43
252MORITA RyotaJPNU2367.8448.4987.19
253ASAMI MeitaJPNU2368.0885.6350.54
254REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI68.7071.7365.67
255IZYUMOV IgorRUSU2368.9075.4362.36
256POSPELOV AndreiRUSJUN70.3673.5167.20
257SAITO KosukeJPNJUN70.9893.2148.76
258LABASOV DmitryRUSJUN71.0060.5181.48
259SUKJAENG KorawitTHAU2373.4578.3468.56
260RICHARDSON LouisAUSJUN73.8370.4677.20
261SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
262ROZMAN DavidSLOJUN74.4676.1572.78
263ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
264LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
265BIANZINA LoicSUI77.0072.6381.37
266DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
267GUTIERREZ MartinARGJUN85.7885.8785.70
268RUDENKO KostiantynUKRU2386.7081.6191.79
269WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
270MELNIKONIS KrissLATJUN87.9683.8492.09
271HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
272REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXJUN90.5088.5992.42
273SEHIC AmiCROJUN92.9489.0096.87
274ERCOLI JulianARGJUN105.3193.50117.12
275YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23106.6937.01176.37
276MASIL PanupongTHAJUN109.24126.0392.46
277RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU23111.90165.6158.20
278TORWICK DamianNZL115.86166.9164.82
279SORGETZ MurilloBRAJUN124.00155.3892.63
280KIRPICHEV RamilUZBU23133.92108.10159.73
281RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
282VRAGOVIC LukaCROJUN139.4482.56196.31
283LEE DongheonKORU23143.12200.0086.25
284DE COSTER GabrielBELJUN147.7787.93207.61
285DE MARE KoenNEDU23149.2490.87207.61
286GANIISH LeeroySGPJUN151.74200.00103.47
287NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
288VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
289TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTUU23223.91213.83233.99
290MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTUJUN232.58231.16233.99
291MARTINEZ JuanESPU2316.7616.76
292TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
293SCHMITT ThomasFRAU2320.3220.32
294POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
295LANGER AndreasAUT26.8126.81
296KURT MichaelSUI27.1727.17
297MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
298GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAU2330.5330.53
299DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
300OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA35.1735.17
301ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
302YUAN TaoCHNU2336.4236.42
303KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
304SUNDERLAND PaulGBRU2340.5140.51
305FASOLI TommasoITA41.4341.43
306DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
307PAN Hung-MingTPE43.6343.63
308RODRIGUES FabioBRA43.8743.87
309CIZMAN LukaSLOU2344.1744.17
310VASINA JiriCZEU2344.4244.42
311CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRAU2346.2146.21
312ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
313TANAKA YuukiJPNJUN46.2846.28
314INKIN NikitaRUSU2346.6746.67
315NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2346.7446.74
316SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
317McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBRU2346.9946.99
318STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
319DURAND ThomasFRAU2347.5947.59
320DUPRAS TitouanFRA47.6447.64
321CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2348.3048.30
322POHANKA VitCZEJUN49.0449.04
323MRAZEK JanCZEU2349.2649.26
324KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUSU2349.5749.57
325NICHOLAS BrydenCOK51.6651.66
326DUFRENE IsaacFRA52.8952.89
327HENE SimonFRA53.0853.08
328GHISETTI DavideITA54.4854.48
329OCHOA ManuelESPU2355.6855.68
330YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZU2356.0656.06
331SODEK PetrCZEU2358.8258.82
332INFANTE RodrigoARGU2359.7159.71
333OLIPHANT PiersGBRJUN61.2861.28
334MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
335O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2362.5962.59
336JEZ JakobSLOU2363.4763.47
337TOMINC LanSLO64.0864.08
338KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
339BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2365.5465.54
340McBURNEY OscarNZLU2365.6165.61
341GLADKIKH IliaRUSU2366.8466.84
342ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB68.9068.90
343JURICEK PatrikSVK69.3369.33
344SILVIN JulesFRAJUN69.6069.60
345TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
346ZARN ArnoSUIU2370.1870.18
347LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR71.3871.38
348GILBERT OliverGBRU2372.2272.22
349PAZILOV LazizbekUZBJUN72.3572.35
350PENNER RyleyCANU2372.8172.81
351BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
352ERNEST DavidUZBJUN74.0674.06
353BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
354CARTER TristanAUSU2374.5874.58
355VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED74.9174.91
356UNTERTHURNER MartinITAU2375.2675.26
357PAJAUD JulienFRA75.8675.86
358COWARD TimothyAUSU2376.2476.24
359NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
360SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZU2378.5678.56
361GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
362UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
363GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
364CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
365FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC86.9986.99
366GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
367DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2387.9587.95
368MAZEIKIS SimantasLTUU2388.4788.47
369POPIERA PauliusLTUU2389.1789.17
370GRADY CallanAUS89.7789.77
371NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRAJUN91.9691.96
372BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
373KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRIJUN96.4696.46
374LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2397.0497.04
375KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHAJUN97.6497.64
376WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
377RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMASJUN100.54100.54
378TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
379KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRIJUN102.59102.59
379VANIN KonstantinRUSJUN102.59102.59
381EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRIJUN102.84102.84
382ANSELL SeanIRLU23103.73103.73
383CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
384MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
385LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
386JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
387BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
388NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
389HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
390DJORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
391ERTEK YusufTUR125.76125.76
392MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
393CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
394MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
395GANIEV NodirbekUZBU23141.15141.15
396VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUJUN146.21146.21
397LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
398GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
399KUBIK BartoszPOL152.72152.72
400TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
401SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
402TAMES AlejandroMEXU23165.15165.15
403ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL167.43167.43
404WUTHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
405TOH Yan TingSINJUN173.91173.91
406VAUGH CianIRLU23174.46174.46
407MCLARNON ConlethIRLJUN177.41177.41
408LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
409AIXNER LucasAUTJUN188.75188.75
410GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
410BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
412MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
413VANIN VladislavRUSJUN204.92204.92
414MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
415CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
416FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR222.75222.75
417AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
418IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
418BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
418KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
421AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMASU23231.59231.59
421HANDOVER Joshua GregorySINU23231.59231.59

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA