ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
3U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
4Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
5Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
9Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
10Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
1169th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
12Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
13Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
14Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
152017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
16Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
17Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
18New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
192016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
22Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
23U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
24Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
28Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
29Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
30Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
3146th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
322016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
33Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
34Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
35Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
36Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
37Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
38New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
39Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.235.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.20
2PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.602.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.2823.220.00
3KAUZER PeterSLO0.910.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.106.27
4GRIGAR JakubSVKU233.0720.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.31
5AIGNER HannesGER3.1424.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.93
6DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.6616.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.89
7SCHUBERT SebastianGER4.114.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.12
8BERSINGER ThomasARG5.7023.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.2525.41
9SMOLEN MichalUSA6.3320.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.155.09
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.6025.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.2223.68
11GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.226.81
12TUNKA OndrejCZE6.8516.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.9710.00
13COMBOT SebastienFRA8.0610.0212.5329.9925.906.811.159.8116.45
14POLACZYK MateuszPOL8.1419.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.860.74
15POPIELA DariuszPOL8.9621.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.39
16DELFOUR LucienAUS9.3217.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.66
17HERNANZ SamuelESP10.1622.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.0332.24
18CLARKE JosephGBR10.5316.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.3820.35
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2310.6217.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.75
20NEVEU BorisFRA11.640.0716.2320.9122.4720.662.6618.57
21MOLMENTI DanieleITA12.3821.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.14
22SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.5119.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.039.1110.9122.79
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.6119.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.7120.25
24HALCIN MartinSVK13.1623.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.02
25ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.2116.798.8211.4323.695.3435.2052.2126.98
26RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.09
27CRESPO JoanESP13.524.5917.8128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.67
28IVALDI ZenoITA14.0524.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.62
29EIGEL PavelRUS14.4717.2319.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.53
30BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
31LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.7327.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
32OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8031.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.20
33HILGERT LubosCZE14.8237.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.07
34DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
35DA SILVA PedroBRA15.7621.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.8432.44
36OKREGLAK MaciejPOL16.7211.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.83
37BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.9422.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.56
38SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2316.9427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.45
39PETERLIN JanosSLO17.0025.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.13
40DAWSON MikeNZL17.1933.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.00
41DOBY MathieuBEL17.6322.8329.6527.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.77
42MEGLIC JureAZE17.8216.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.95
43DOUGOUD MartinSUI17.8318.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.2929.93
44MALEK AndrejSVKU2317.8729.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.95
45ROMEO AndreaITA18.1721.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.09
46LLORENTE DavidESPU2318.896.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
47LEITNER MarioAUTU2318.8919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.20
48PASIUT MichalPOL18.9517.2817.3431.7225.8222.3111.9838.93
49OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN20.0324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.21
50TSVIET IgorUKR20.1929.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.0524.10
51DESNOS MathieuFRAU2320.4531.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
52JAKSE ZanSLOU2320.5513.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.2142.00
53SILVA IvanPOR20.9910.4021.9929.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.33
54CADENA JordiESPU2321.4225.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.54
55ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
56MERRITT JaxonAUS21.6132.4634.3323.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.3922.01
57GILBERT CallumNZLU2321.7033.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.24
58WEGER JakobITAU2321.7430.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.9027.1719.10
59HOLMER ErikSWEU2322.2223.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.40
60BRUS SimonSLO22.2717.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.2233.9320.08
61POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.3440.3632.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.83
62SWETNAM HuwGBR22.7417.2320.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
63YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.7524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
64WEGER MatthiasAUTU2322.8227.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.17
65BUTCHER FinnNZLU2323.1829.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.76
66HUJSA MatusSVK23.2326.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.77
67BOWERS ChristopherGBRU2323.7321.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
68WERRO LukasSUI24.3518.1719.1623.7633.9326.74
69WATKINS DanielAUSU2324.5327.9519.4418.3322.6134.30
70BURGI QuentinFRA24.6118.4525.1533.9523.9825.6529.83
71DRAPER WarwickAUS24.7935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
72HAYWARD BenCAN25.2413.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.79
73ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2325.5154.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.19
74NABASKUES UnaiESPU2326.4432.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.00
75MACUS RichardSVKU2326.8039.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.02
76TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3643.2637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
77TAYLER MichaelCAN27.5033.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68
78POWELL RichardUSA28.1029.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.4223.93
79QUAN XinCHNU2328.6129.5726.9029.4927.8229.2531.7329.89
80HERMANS MaartenNED28.8129.4124.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.5130.00
81STANOVSKY MartinKAZU2329.4029.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
82STANOVSKY JakubSVKU2330.6355.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
83CHIARELLO GelindoSUIU2330.9034.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.86
84OULHEN PolFRAU2330.9237.5229.7134.7024.1428.55
85VIANELLO MarcoITAU2331.4628.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
86YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.5431.4231.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.2843.32
87WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.7833.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.5132.77
88MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2332.2435.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.62
89MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRAU2332.7633.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94
90BEDA MarcelloITAU2332.8647.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.80
91FORD DavidCAN33.1138.3633.5831.0724.4238.10
92ZIMA TomasCZEJUN33.2222.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.6146.15
93MAXEINER TimGER33.318.086.1521.9418.67111.72
94TAN YaCHN33.3237.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.5927.51
95MIKO RadoslavSVKU2333.5032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
96POPE BenjaminAUSU2333.8340.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.08
97RAIBA OmarITA33.9146.5631.1433.1621.5137.17
98MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEU2334.1538.2722.2833.4235.8140.97
99LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9237.7335.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
100ROSSI LucasARGU2335.0244.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.1434.52
101KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2335.0830.3929.8537.9047.4734.4542.83
102MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSU2336.0843.1641.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
103SOARES RenanBRAU2336.3630.8351.9447.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
104OLAZABAL TelmoESP36.5237.7847.6425.8336.0450.2335.32
105KANAYA TohruJPN37.0042.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.32
106ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN37.2129.7935.1745.9143.6431.55
107PESTOV RuslanUKRU2337.5943.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
108SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI37.6750.8035.8038.5326.5536.66
109LEJMEL ErykPOLU2338.7354.9028.8928.0232.2549.58
110STANOVSKY SamuelSVKU2341.1039.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.00
111LAUNAY DamienPORU2341.1453.8250.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.1647.24
112CURTIS SamuelIRLU2341.3445.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51137.91
113MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA42.1864.2333.3528.8139.9544.56
114CORTEZ GeronimoARGU2342.3757.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.62
115TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2342.5547.6153.3739.6033.9961.8038.18
116GONSENICA AdamSVKJUN42.9240.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
117MARTIN GeromeSUIU2342.9943.3960.0650.2460.1647.9054.1532.9440.49
118WESTFALL TylerUSAU2343.1352.9236.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.9057.68
119HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2343.4653.2135.3147.5025.5455.72
120PEREZ AlexisVEN44.7666.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.35
121ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2345.8448.8147.2741.7955.1450.2441.09
122KARLSSON MaxSWEU2346.0139.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
123MUTTON ZackNZLJUN47.9342.8152.9851.0453.7463.1439.08
124TEAGUE EoinIRLU2348.40131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
125MARX DimitriSUIU2350.2724.7051.1952.2767.3855.80
126SOUDI MathisMARJUN50.9656.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
127HELLARD SuwornaNEPU2351.3849.3957.0155.8145.6849.0179.4563.57
128SLEEBUS AxelBEL51.4063.5839.2553.0268.9850.9951.0362.73
129SIMPSON KeenanCANJUN53.1073.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
130SAEKI YutaroJPNU2355.5058.5345.9461.5151.7459.76
131ALVARENGA FredericoPORU2356.0438.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
132JOSEPH JoshuaUSAJUN57.1752.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
133KORPES RenCROU2363.80118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
134ROHRER JanSUIJUN64.7462.8963.0640.2376.8980.63
135MUSGRAVE AndrewCANU2365.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
136STRANDBERG JohanSWE69.8845.92144.9047.9253.1957.49
137ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2371.14134.5574.4580.5398.5377.2260.7662.75
138TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJU2372.2594.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.98
139BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLU2381.3345.3642.11154.7131.92132.55
140HENDRICK NoelIRLU2388.20200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
141RACZ KoppanyHUNJUN109.28116.9976.56123.05138.4491.35
142PITTMAN TaylorUSAJUN109.35135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
143NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAJUN143.0967.76139.31205.35200.00200.00108.39
144MADORE MathurinFRAU2323.0210.0038.6322.7520.72
145PRIGENT YvesFRA25.9023.4429.4827.1423.53
146SANDERA WiktorPOLU2335.1730.5637.1736.3936.57
147JANCEK LubomirSVK38.0648.9423.7237.7241.86
148GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2341.3255.5533.0929.4947.15
149RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAJUN50.0263.0943.2541.6752.06
150KRIESINGER IngoBEL54.0744.1565.6649.5356.92
151OGURA TakashiJPNU2354.1849.0544.0658.5365.10
152SMITH TylerUSAJUN56.0848.5649.9076.8449.02
153CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC68.9067.5197.9655.2954.84
154MAGALHAES RodrigoPORU2371.63161.4737.7251.8835.46
155ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREJUN72.3986.4571.9173.2857.93
156MENDEZ LuisCRC79.7689.3883.3273.2173.13
157FLAGEUL GokulNEPU2384.9990.5275.5683.8390.04
158TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBJUN91.5577.2843.8885.94159.09
159BAK JaehyeongKORU2393.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
160ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRJUN94.43154.2064.5160.6298.38
161KEER DheerajINDU23179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
162KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
163POLACZYK RafalPOL20.4322.5221.3017.46
164FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR22.7310.0227.3330.85
165MORAGUES MarcESPU2329.2133.3420.7433.56
166MATEJKA MichaelCZEU2330.0330.6439.4620.00
167TRAVERT ClementFRAU2330.7033.5335.2723.30
168DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.8033.5931.2030.62
169STRAUSS ThomasGERU2333.1734.0437.9627.52
170ECHANIZ PauESP34.6353.5932.9717.34
171HUVELIN MathysFRAU2334.9427.1734.4943.15
172SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN36.8734.3346.3329.95
173GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
174HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
175DANGEN JackNZLU2340.1642.0442.7335.71
176MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLU2340.3647.4831.7541.85
177SHABANOV MaximRUSU2340.5852.1644.9224.65
178BARTA JanCZEJUN41.4936.8446.8440.80
179AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR43.7850.6442.5038.20
180ALLIN ZacharyGBRU2344.0540.0950.2541.81
181THOMPSON AngusAUSU2344.2053.6737.7241.21
182STAHL LukasGERJUN44.3739.6939.5453.88
183LEE Han-ChengTPE48.7749.5448.0648.70
184FARRELL OisinIRLU2349.8169.6641.3438.44
185VOLKOV PyotrKAZ50.2049.6157.5443.46
186CONTRERAS MatiasARGU2350.4764.4534.3452.63
187DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2353.4256.2851.1752.81
188SONG Min HyeongKORU2354.2640.9848.4973.32
189JANUR MarcinPOLJUN56.5761.9963.9243.80
190WU Shao-HsuanTPEU2356.5861.2947.1361.32
191DUBSKY JanisSUIU2357.2463.8744.9962.86
192ZIZALA JosefCZEJUN59.6366.1850.5062.20
193ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR59.8371.7452.1855.58
194PASEK MatejSVKJUN61.3467.2260.7056.09
195PROZHERIN ArtemRUS61.9337.0828.14120.56
196SANTOS LucaPORJUN63.4068.4977.3044.40
197MUTO YusukeJPNJUN65.4650.5259.3486.52
198SHERMAN JordanUSAU2367.7877.2363.0263.09
199VUILLE NicolasSUIU2368.2491.5445.2367.96
200AITKEN CallumNZLJUN72.2578.2373.7064.83
201LONCAR MihaelCROU2374.1292.9355.7473.69
202MAGALHAES AlexandrePORJUN74.3583.0990.3249.64
203TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNJUN74.6893.4344.8585.75
204RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2397.98165.6158.2070.14
205BRATT VidarSWEU23100.2663.9047.98188.89
206AUZMENDI EnekoESPJUN103.6268.1887.96154.71
207GASSOU MelTOG104.1985.76131.9594.87
208O'CONNELL SheamusCANJUN125.41178.5996.68100.95
209RAMRATTAN DariusCANU23125.6296.2371.36209.28
210BOYD TrevorCANJUN132.5785.10198.86113.75
211RUDYI MaksymUKRU23156.4074.75215.14179.31
212HENNIN VictorBELJUN158.41231.1659.53184.55
213GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.7020.6924.71
214KURT MichaelSUI24.3927.1721.61
215HENGST StefanGERU2326.0123.8328.19
216ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
217CVIKL OndrejCZE27.8824.0531.70
218CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
219TESTEN NikoSLOU2332.2433.3331.16
220BINCIK PetrCZEU2334.5330.1438.91
221RYAN CadeIRLU2337.7640.0035.52
222HEGGE SamuelGERU2337.9545.2330.67
223PRIGENT EdgarFRAU2337.9840.5335.44
224HUANG CunguangCHN38.1534.7041.59
225DAVIET MartinFRAU2338.3236.8239.81
226RODRIGUES FabioBRA39.1043.8734.32
227NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
228TRAVE MiquelESPJUN40.5954.0327.15
229MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOU2341.6250.2233.01
230BOLG LeoGERU2342.5938.9446.24
231QUEMENEUR MaloFRAU2342.6930.8854.50
232GARCIA NilESPU2343.6064.8522.36
233McCREERY AlistairIRLU2345.3947.1943.59
234KANCLER TineSLOJUN45.4739.6951.25
235CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.5836.8254.34
236PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
237HERMANS DirkNEDU2349.7741.9057.64
238NICHOLAS BrydenCOK50.0151.6648.36
239FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
240HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
241KORINEK VilemCZEJUN50.9647.2754.64
242ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
243PAN Hung-MingTPE52.5443.6361.45
244KOJIMA DaichiJPNU2357.0359.6454.41
245HEGGE NoahGERJUN58.7662.9854.54
246PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2362.2260.9963.45
247KARLIVANS TomsLAT63.1275.5050.75
248PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
249CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
250LUTHER ValentinITAJUN63.9260.9066.94
251ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB65.6068.9062.30
252SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUSU2366.2766.5466.00
253WIDMER AustinSUIU2366.4744.5188.43
254MORITA RyotaJPNU2367.8448.4987.19
255ASAMI MeitaJPNU2368.0885.6350.54
256REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI68.7071.7365.67
257IZYUMOV IgorRUSU2368.9075.4362.36
258LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
259POSPELOV AndreiRUSJUN70.3673.5167.20
260SAITO KosukeJPNJUN70.9893.2148.76
261LABASOV DmitryRUSJUN71.0060.5181.48
262SUKJAENG KorawitTHAU2373.4578.3468.56
263RICHARDSON LouisAUSJUN73.8370.4677.20
264ROZMAN DavidSLOJUN74.4676.1572.78
265ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
266LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
267DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
268GUTIERREZ MartinARGJUN85.7885.8785.70
269RUDENKO KostiantynUKRU2386.7081.6191.79
270WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
271MELNIKONIS KrissLATJUN87.9683.8492.09
272HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
273REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXJUN90.5088.5992.42
274SEHIC AmiCROJUN92.9489.0096.87
275ZLATAROV AleksandarMKDU2393.7494.7992.69
276SANDVIK DagNOR94.0975.15113.03
277NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDJUN94.1799.2989.05
278LEE DongheonKORU2397.4286.25108.58
279ERCOLI JulianARGJUN105.3193.50117.12
280YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23106.6937.01176.37
281MASIL PanupongTHAJUN109.24126.0392.46
282TORWICK DamianNZL115.86166.9164.82
283SORGETZ MurilloBRAJUN124.00155.3892.63
284KIRPICHEV RamilUZBU23133.92108.10159.73
285RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
286AABOEN EliasNORU23135.66133.38137.95
287VRAGOVIC LukaCROJUN139.4482.56196.31
288DE COSTER GabrielBELJUN147.7787.93207.61
289DE MARE KoenNEDU23149.2490.87207.61
290SERDITOV MaksimKGZU23172.19112.79231.59
291VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
292TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTUU23223.91213.83233.99
293MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTUJUN232.58231.16233.99
294MARTINEZ JuanESPU2316.7616.76
295TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
296SCHMITT ThomasFRAU2320.3220.32
297POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
298HOUNSLOW RichardGBR21.7821.78
299LANGER AndreasAUT26.8126.81
300MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
301GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAU2330.5330.53
302DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
303OBLINGER HelmutAUT32.2232.22
304MANN AaronUSA32.7932.79
305HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
306MRKOCI MarkoCRO35.1335.13
307OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA35.1735.17
308CORDERO MatiasARG35.4135.41
309ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
310SEKER EnzoTURU2337.7537.75
311KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
312SUNDERLAND PaulGBRU2340.5140.51
313FASOLI TommasoITA41.4341.43
314KARAMARKO FilipCRO43.1443.14
315DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
316BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2343.5343.53
317CIZMAN LukaSLOU2344.1744.17
318VASINA JiriCZEU2344.4244.42
319CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRAU2346.2146.21
320ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
321TANAKA YuukiJPNJUN46.2846.28
322INKIN NikitaRUSU2346.6746.67
323NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2346.7446.74
324SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
325McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBRU2346.9946.99
326STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
327DURAND ThomasFRAU2347.5947.59
328DUPRAS TitouanFRA47.6447.64
329CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2348.3048.30
330POHANKA VitCZEJUN49.0449.04
331MRAZEK JanCZEU2349.2649.26
332KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUSU2349.5749.57
333ROUICH MehdiMAR49.7149.71
334DUFRENE IsaacFRA52.8952.89
335HENE SimonFRA53.0853.08
336GHISETTI DavideITA54.4854.48
337OCHOA ManuelESPU2355.6855.68
338YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZU2356.0656.06
339FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4075.1458.40
340SODEK PetrCZEU2358.8258.82
341INFANTE RodrigoARGU2359.7159.71
342OLIPHANT PiersGBRJUN61.2861.28
343SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
344O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2362.5962.59
345JEZ JakobSLOU2363.4763.47
346WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2363.9863.98
347TOMINC LanSLO64.0864.08
348KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
349MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
350McBURNEY OscarNZLU2365.6165.61
351GLADKIKH IliaRUSU2366.8466.84
352JURICEK PatrikSVK69.3369.33
353SILVIN JulesFRAJUN69.6069.60
354SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
355TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
356ZARN ArnoSUIU2370.1870.18
357ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU71.4571.45
358GILBERT OliverGBRU2372.2272.22
359PAZILOV LazizbekUZBJUN72.3572.35
360PENNER RyleyCANU2372.8172.81
361BOURHIS YvesSENU2373.1773.17
362BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
363ERNEST DavidUZBJUN74.0674.06
364BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
365CARTER TristanAUSU2374.5874.58
366VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED74.9174.91
367UNTERTHURNER MartinITAU2375.2675.26
368PAJAUD JulienFRA75.8675.86
369COWARD TimothyAUSU2376.2476.24
370NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
371SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZU2378.5678.56
372GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
373UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
374GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
375BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
376CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
377GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
378DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2387.9587.95
379MAZEIKIS SimantasLTUU2388.4788.47
380POPIERA PauliusLTUU2389.1789.17
381GRADY CallanAUS89.7789.77
382NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRAJUN91.9691.96
383BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
384KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRIJUN96.4696.46
385LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2397.0497.04
386KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHAJUN97.6497.64
387WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
388RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMASJUN100.54100.54
389TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
390KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRIJUN102.59102.59
390VANIN KonstantinRUSJUN102.59102.59
392EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRIJUN102.84102.84
393GANIISH LeeroySINJUN103.47103.47
394ANSELL SeanIRLU23103.73103.73
395CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
396MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
397LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
398JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
399BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
400NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
401HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
402DJORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
403ERTEK YusufTUR125.76125.76
404MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
405CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
406MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
407GANIEV NodirbekUZBU23141.15141.15
408VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUJUN146.21146.21
409LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
410GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
411KUBIK BartoszPOL152.72152.72
412TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
413SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
414ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL167.43167.43
415WUTHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
416TOH Yan TingSINJUN173.91173.91
417VAUGH CianIRLU23174.46174.46
418MCLARNON ConlethIRLJUN177.41177.41
419LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
420AIXNER LucasAUTJUN188.75188.75
421MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
422VANIN VladislavRUSJUN204.92204.92
423MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
424CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
425FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR222.75222.75
426AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
427NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS231.16231.16
427IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
427BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
427KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
431AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMASU23231.59231.59
431HANDOVER Joshua GregorySINU23231.59231.59

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA