ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
4Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
5Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
6Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
7Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
8U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
9Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
11Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
13Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
1471st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
15Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
162019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
17Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
18Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
19Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
20Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
21Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
22Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
23Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
24New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
252018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
26Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
272018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
30Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
31Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
32Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
33Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
34Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
35Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
36U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
37Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
40Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
41Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4270th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
43Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
44Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
45Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
46Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
47Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
48Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
49Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
50Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
51New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.680.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.91
2CLARKE JosephGBR1.437.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.35
3AIGNER HannesGER2.6215.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.80
4KAUZER PeterSLO2.8223.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.51
5DELFOUR LucienAUS2.9812.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.18
6PRINDIS VitCZE4.338.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.73
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.95
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.6322.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.48
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.1215.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.94
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8032.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.20
11BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.6243.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.45
12TUNKA OndrejCZE7.9010.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.74
13DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4518.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.05
14PASIUT MichalPOL8.7128.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
15GRIGAR JakubSVKU239.0113.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.54
16FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.446.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.90
17LLORENTE DavidESPU239.463.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.58
18CRESPO JoanESP10.005.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.58
19WATKINS DanielAUS10.2561.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
20SMOLEN MichalUSA10.4319.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.38
21LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.938.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.66
22HALCIN MartinSVK11.3629.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.90
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.72
24HILGERT LubosCZE12.6819.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.32
25WERRO LukasSUI12.8538.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.43
26MALEK AndrejSVK13.1933.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.28
27EIGEL PavelRUS13.2211.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.66
28OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTU2313.5616.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.74
29HENGST StefanGER14.1225.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.45
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2620.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.59
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.91
32IVALDI ZenoITA14.6620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.82
33ANDERSON TimothyAUS14.6917.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.90
34SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7128.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.24
35HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.58
36MAXEINER TimGER15.4422.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
37MADORE MathurinFRAU2315.7629.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
38TESTEN NikoSLOU2315.9219.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
39GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8520.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.45
40GILBERT CallumNZLU2317.0530.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.38
41CVIKL OndrejCZE17.4713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
42BOWERS ChristopherGBRU2317.5431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.43
43SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.8320.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.82
44LEITNER MarioAUTU2318.5721.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.13
45PRIGENT YvesFRA18.8121.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.33
46BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
47RENIA BenjaminFRA19.4833.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
48BEDA MarcelloITA19.9117.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.40
49JAKSE ZanSLOU2320.0333.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.37
50MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLU2320.3335.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
51KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2320.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
52QUEMENEUR MaloFRAU2320.5632.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
53DAWSON MikeNZL20.6024.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.94
54DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
55BUTCHER FinnNZL21.4135.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.35
56TSVIET IgorUKR21.6531.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.81
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.37
58BERSINGER ThomasARG21.7540.8133.8018.9925.8918.4511.61
59ADACHI KazuyaJPN21.8830.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.06
60DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0639.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
61POPE BenjaminAUS22.3121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.80
62POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
63DELASSUS AnatoleFRAJUN23.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
64MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7227.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.17
65STAHL LukasGERU2323.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
66HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
67DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.13
68BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3434.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
69HOLMER ErikSWE24.5328.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.20
70CHIARELLO GelindoSUIU2324.8215.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.80
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.06
72DANGEN JackNZLU2325.0025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
73WEGER MatthiasAUTU2325.1030.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.94
74KANCLER TineSLOU2325.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
75HEGGE SamuelGER26.1537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.89
76DESNOS MathieuBRA26.2626.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
77HENE SimonFRAU2326.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
78ZIMA TomasCZEU2326.4026.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.18
79KREJCI JakubCZEJUN26.4511.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
80QUAN XinCHNU2326.4929.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.27
81WEGER JakobITAU2326.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.71
82TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1421.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
83SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
84ZHU HaoranCHNU2327.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
85HEGGE NoahGERU2328.0331.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
86YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.95
87VIANELLO MarcoITAU2328.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
88TRAVERT ClementFRAU2328.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.43
89DELAHAYE VincentFRAU2328.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
90MARX DimitriSUIU2328.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.85
91VASINA JiriCZE29.2442.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
92BARTA JanCZEU2329.3250.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.91
93BOLG LeoGERU2329.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
94BREMER TimGERU2329.4829.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
95MIKO RadoslavSVKU2329.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
96PRIGENT EdgarFRAU2329.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
97STRAUSS ThomasGERU2329.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.96
98SOUDI MathisMARU2330.1936.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.75
99GHISETTI DavideITAU2330.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
100RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3439.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
101GONSENICA AdamSVKU2330.4525.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
102STANOVSKY JakubSVKU2330.6126.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
103MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.57
104RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAU2331.0926.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
105WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.2031.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.48
106MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEU2331.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.26
107POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.61
108NABASKUES UnaiESPU2331.4431.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
109THOMPSON AngusAUSU2331.4425.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.91
110PESTOV RuslanUKRU2331.7235.8936.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
111BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLU2331.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
112MUTTON ZackNZLU2332.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.11
113ROSSI LucasARG32.4836.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.69
114MAIMISTOV SergeyRUSU2333.0434.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.05
115KARLSSON MaxSWEU2333.6033.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
116GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6739.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.78
117JACON BenjaminFRAU2333.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
118STANOVSKY MartinKAZU2334.1269.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.71
119JOSEPH JoshuaUSAJUN34.3135.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.35
120MARTIN GeromeSUI34.3543.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
121SILVA IvanPOR35.2527.9942.1335.5624.16133.0546.42
122ECHANIZ PauESPJUN35.3932.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
123DE COSTER GabrielBELU2335.5635.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
124ROHRER JanSUIU2335.7546.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
125TEAGUE EoinIRLU2335.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
126HENDRICK NoelIRLU2335.9234.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
127DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.09
128WESTFALL TylerUSAU2336.3436.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
129DURAND ThomasFRAU2336.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
130CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRAU2336.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
131CIZMAN LukaSLOU2336.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
132LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR37.4932.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
133KORPES RenCROU2337.8643.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.77
134ROMANO MarcoITAU2338.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
135LUTHER JakobITAJUN38.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
136LUTHER ValentinITAU2338.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
137CHAPPELL EtienneGBRJUN38.3437.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
138MCCREERY AlistairIRLU2338.8137.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
139CORTEZ GeronimoARGU2339.0448.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.81
140STAFFEN MatusSVKJUN39.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
141SMITH TylerUSAU2339.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.60
142TOMINC LanSLOJUN40.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
143STANOVSKY SamuelLATU2340.5138.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
144ALVARENGA FredericoPORU2340.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
145BERTOIA LoicFRAU2340.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
146GALOVIC MaximilianSVKJUN41.0248.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
147PERREAU NoeFRAJUN41.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
148CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3544.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
149KANAYA TohruJPN41.9543.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.4252.51
150VUITTON LeoFRAJUN42.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
151BURAN IljaSVKJUN42.4652.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
152DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
153TANAKA YuukiJPNJUN42.8340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
154ROELLER TillmannGER43.1047.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
155BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
156MUTO YusukeJPNJUN43.4133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.87
157GJOSHI LorandITAU2344.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
158ZIZALA JosefCZEU2345.0933.3044.0156.7948.4642.91
159LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
160RACZ KoppanyHUNJUN45.9543.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.01
161PASEK MatejSVKU2346.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
162ZEMAN VojtechCZEU2346.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
163BARZON GiacomoITAU2346.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
164FARRELL OisinIRLU2347.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
165HARTL VinzenzGERJUN47.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
166DILLI MaximilianGERJUN47.6147.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
167KUCHNO TadeuszPOLJUN47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
168DIETZ JoshuaGERU2347.9747.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
169ACAR Mustafa ArdaTURU2348.1046.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.23
170LOCNIKAR JanSLOJUN48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
171BLASCIK MatejSVKJUN48.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
172BABIN TomFRAJUN48.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
173KOJIMA DaichiJPNU2349.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
174DERYDT NicholasSVKJUN49.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
175BARZON TommasoITAJUN50.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
176REUTIMANN MatthiasSUIU2350.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
177MISHIMA YuJPNJUN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
178GRADY CallanAUS51.0257.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.75
179PETROVAJ MatusSVKJUN51.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
180BOYD TrevorCANU2351.4351.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
181SAITO KosukeJPNJUN51.7354.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.8866.93
182SIMPSON KeenanCANU2351.7575.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.05
183VALANT UlanSLOJUN51.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
184MOYANO AdriaESPJUN51.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
185PRUSAK PiotrPOLJUN52.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
186ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2352.8266.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.63
187KUBIK BartoszPOLU2353.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
188BOZIC StefanSLOJUN53.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
189GRIMANDI LeonardoITAJUN55.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
190JURICEK PatrikSVKJUN55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
191TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPNJUN56.5555.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.33
192HELLO JorisFRAJUN56.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
193PAJAUD JulienFRAU2356.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
194SAVLI ErazemSLOJUN57.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
195MONTALTO JoshuaAUSJUN57.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.8979.09
196SNOOK GeorgeNZLJUN59.66147.3457.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
197MAJERCZAK KacperPOLU2360.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
198CHOATE JackAUSJUN60.1365.3954.3743.5067.9369.48
199ROHRER PittSUIJUN60.1363.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
200MASTALSKI MikolajPOLJUN61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
201FRIZLEN JarlSUIU2361.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
202HENNIN VictorBELU2361.8354.0365.6856.9071.2461.32
203STEULER BenjaminGERJUN61.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
204BEZELJAK RokSLOJUN62.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
205WOS MichalPOLU2364.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
206GAJSEK UrbanSLOJUN64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
207HARRIS TaylorNZLJUN64.6266.2475.7972.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
208KLOS MichaelGERU2365.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
209MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUSJUN67.5171.8353.6875.3377.5659.16
210FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRCU2367.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
211SCHMOCKER JolanSUIU2367.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
212PUCHNER OliverNZLJUN68.3765.6351.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
213ANZLOVAR BlazSLOU2368.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
214WUETHRICH AdrianSUIU2369.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
215BERNARD SimoneITAU2370.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
216O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUSU2371.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
217PETEK MarkoSLOU2375.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
218TROIANNOS CharalamposGREU2375.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
219AIXNER LucasAUTJUN75.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
220UKALOVIC ThomasFRAJUN79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
221WIDMER CalvinSUIJUN84.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
222MEYER LaurelSUIJUN85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
223ATKINS AustinCANU2389.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
224WILLIAMS JaredNZLJUN94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
225WELLING YoeriNEDJUN95.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
226GREGOTTI LorenzoITAJUN102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
227TICHY StepanCZEU23103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
228WASHER SeanNZLJUN116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
229NEVIN AlexanderAUSU23125.75210.77205.2971.9070.0670.71
230PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
231MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
232OULHEN PolFRAU2331.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
233GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAU2334.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
234TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
235OCHOA ManuelESPU2336.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
236JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
237MATEJKA MichaelCZEU2338.5632.4848.9143.1129.75
238TRAVE MiquelESPU2339.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
239CARTER TristanAUSU2339.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
240SORGETZ MurilloBRAU2340.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
241CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
242SWETNAM HuwGBR40.6132.6833.0761.1335.58
243DRAPER WarwickAUS41.1242.8144.5339.4737.68
244BRETZINGER PaulGERJUN41.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
245OSTRBENK VidSLOJUN43.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
246BUSSON FlorianFRAJUN43.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
247EDWARDS DuncanGBRU2345.2136.5751.7355.0437.49
248AITKEN CallumNZLU2345.2953.5433.7144.4049.50
249WU Shao-HsuanTPEU2346.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
250SANTOS LucaPORU2347.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
251POSPELOV AndreiRUSU2347.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
252CHEN TianluCHNU2347.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
253LABASOV DmitryRUSU2348.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
254CAIL HippolyteFRAU2349.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
255SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
256ROMERO FerranESPU2350.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
257KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
258TORWICK DamianNZLU2351.5153.8255.8840.6055.75
259OPLOTNIK LukaSLOJUN52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
260JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
261BURGAR LenartSLOJUN53.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
262BROWN JakeGBRU2353.7555.8647.4851.7459.93
263WICHE EtienneFRAJUN53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
264BARBIER CharlieFRAU2354.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
265ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOLU2354.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
266SUESS PhilippGERJUN58.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
267VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
268TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
269JEREB MatejSLOU2359.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
270ANSELL SeanIRLU2359.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
271PROCHAZKA JosefCZEJUN61.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
272SARRAMEA MarcFRAJUN62.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
273UEBBING AmosGERJUN62.6064.9448.7057.8878.89
274ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
275MAGALHAE AlexandrePORU2364.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
276KUPLIN JuliusGERJUN64.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
277BEHETS AdriaanBELJUN65.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
278CIAGLO MichalPOLJUN66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
279BAKO DavidSVKJUN67.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
280MRAZ PeterSVKJUN68.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
281SMIRNOV EgorRUSJUN68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
282PEREZ AlexisVEN69.6158.6970.3679.9669.44
283PISTONI MatteoITAJUN70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
284ADISSON GaelFRAJUN71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
285DE GREEF GaetanBELJUN71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
286BERGER TilGERJUN71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
287CANHAM HughNZLJUN72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
288KORINEK VilemCZEU2372.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
289LAVIS CarwynGBRU2372.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
290MOSS SamuelGBRU2377.2360.8042.78154.3051.04
291DE MARE KoenNEDU2377.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
292POHANKA VitCZEU2379.7835.59206.6632.9443.91
293HROMEK MatusSVKJUN80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
294DERYDT MaximeSVKJUN82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
295HUBER NoahSUIJUN85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
296HUGHES RyanAUSJUN85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
297FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESPJUN92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
298ANDEREGG NoeSUIJUN93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
299YATES JONES FinlayGBRJUN95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
300AITKEN LachlanNZLJUN96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
301BRANSKI JacekPOLJUN99.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
302BARROSO OscarESPJUN121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
303ONG Jun YiSGPU23140.92117.1894.05140.52211.94
304HUGHES KyAUSJUN188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
305CREPEAU HugoFRAU2329.6722.2718.4848.26
306ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
307REGNIER HugoFRAU2333.8034.3837.5229.50
308MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
309OKREGLAK MaciejPOL34.2341.4732.4628.77
310TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
311CANOSA IagoESPU2338.6932.1645.1038.82
312CUESTA DarioESPU2339.4138.0240.6039.62
313MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOU2339.9948.6439.9331.39
314BOUCHARDON TomFRAJUN40.5046.6439.6935.17
315DRAGO BAYONA AlejandroESPU2341.3542.9242.4238.72
316SANDERA WiktorPOLU2344.1541.7854.5836.08
317HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
318COURTIADE ValentinFRAJUN45.9838.3844.0555.50
319SARRAMEA LucFRAU2346.1150.7546.4741.12
320PALAZY JeremieFRAJUN47.0635.7939.4465.95
321MONASSE CorentinFRAJUN51.0656.3643.8652.95
322PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2351.5950.9649.0254.79
323GONI AlexESPJUN52.9063.5147.8947.31
324MACUS OndrejSVKJUN53.8357.2454.2949.96
325MESMOUDI AdrienFRAJUN54.2839.4162.5160.93
326CAIL OlivierFRAU2355.9635.0652.1180.70
327HAYLETT BenGBRJUN57.2545.9574.2551.54
328ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKRU2357.4153.6573.5545.03
329HEIN JakobGERJUN57.4149.9266.8155.50
330SHERMAN JordanUSAU2357.4556.2157.3158.82
331LONCAR MihaelCROU2358.5642.8754.1678.66
332MRAZEK JakubCZEJUN58.8341.0470.0165.44
333JANUR MarcinPOLU2359.3450.9173.1353.98
334RAAB PatrickGERJUN59.5448.1573.8256.64
335CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
336CONTRERAS MatiasARGU2360.7867.0056.1559.20
337STANKO FilipSVKJUN60.8560.2347.3874.93
338SCHWARZ JulianGERJUN60.8756.9665.8759.79
339YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU2360.9356.3659.3367.09
340PETRUSHEV AngelMKDJUN61.6349.4473.4861.97
341FLAGEUL GokulNEPU2362.0562.3863.6060.16
342DRABER ThomasGERJUN63.5146.4275.9568.15
343RUDORFER MartinCZEJUN63.5358.8960.5071.19
344PAVSIC AndrazSLOJUN65.5693.4252.6050.65
345EGAN JackNZLJUN66.0571.2662.2264.68
346RUDYI MaksymUKRU2366.4166.3859.0373.81
347UHL MichelNZLJUN67.1664.9170.6965.87
348ROSELL BielESPJUN67.2867.0671.3863.40
349BIANZINA LoicSUIU2367.3173.0371.9756.92
350LIDSTROM YannSWE69.0579.3852.4775.31
351RIVARD MaelCANJUN69.2566.4561.5379.76
352SVEJD JakubCZE69.6451.3970.0687.47
353MCDIARMID MattGBRJUN71.6276.2474.9163.72
354MAROLT AljazSLOJUN71.7252.2366.4796.46
355STAINERT SimonGERJUN72.3364.2777.0275.70
356HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
357GROCOCK JamesGBR74.4983.9147.7091.85
358BOURHIS YvesSENU2375.3350.5652.82122.62
359BELL CharlieNZLJUN75.7774.5579.9272.85
360ERTEK YusufTURU2375.9962.8483.3181.83
361LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2381.1780.50103.6959.31
362PAHL TomGERJUN82.3464.5389.6492.84
363IGNATOV HristijanMKDU2382.5960.2487.6499.90
364JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSU2382.7198.1061.8288.20
365TRIPANO NicholasARGJUN83.2780.3861.91107.52
366DYDA JakubPOLJUN86.7285.8483.8790.46
367RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
368VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
369ANDERSON FinnNZLJUN89.5194.7692.8480.92
370JACKSON JoshGBRU2389.66102.7278.6487.61
371PAWLIK KacperPOLJUN90.2585.9781.21103.58
372FERNIE RobertGBR91.5857.9246.32170.50
373EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
374SCHLUND LuisGERJUN93.3359.1197.46123.43
375ESTAY FernandoCHIU2394.4974.2184.37124.89
376LEMAY Jean-BenoitCANJUN94.8493.7997.1093.63
377BRATT FrejSWEJUN96.1049.5878.04160.67
378ZIELONKA MarkCANJUN104.98105.3897.12112.45
379WIDMER AustinSUIU23110.0963.1959.51207.58
380O'REILLY DaneNZLJUN111.65113.57127.2094.19
381MORLEY TomIRLJUN112.62163.8985.1888.78
382LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESPJUN114.0098.6067.06176.33
383DIESKA MarekSVKJUN114.53152.8684.33106.40
384BLACK KierenAUSU23118.17202.1377.4474.94
385ENGLISH OliverNZLU23121.4190.49196.9676.78
386PANKHURST GeorgeAUSJUN125.9171.40104.80201.54
387SUDDABY JoelNZLJUN130.94100.23130.06162.52
388MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTUJUN131.84102.29106.51186.72
389TAYLOR RemyAUSJUN154.10123.35137.41201.54
390GREGORELLI CarloITAJUN161.80176.46221.7887.16
391KUODIS AurimasLTUJUN167.41193.18162.13146.91
392BLOOR VincentNZLJUN199.64222.38208.72167.82
393LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
394ANDERSON ColeNZLJUN206.92203.19208.72208.84
395DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
396BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
397MACUS RichardSVKU2331.8431.3132.37
398FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
399DESVIGNES TheoFRAU2336.6434.9138.36
400CADENA JordiESPU2337.0034.1839.82
401BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
402HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2337.6840.9634.40
403ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
404PETRIK MatousCZEU2337.9839.0136.96
405JUNG UlfGERU2338.3139.1737.45
406OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
407SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA39.0047.9930.02
408FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
409WINIARSKI LoicFRAJUN41.0645.0537.06
410DUFRENE IsaacFRAU2342.1641.7942.54
411GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
412ROUCA SamuelCZEJUN44.0037.3150.68
413LOUVEAU AlexFRAJUN44.8845.8343.92
414ROCHER SamiFRAU2345.2934.7455.84
415DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRAJUN45.4246.4244.42
416HACQUART Jean CharlesFRAJUN45.6744.6546.69
417TAGLIABUE MicheleITAU2345.6849.3342.03
418TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
419DICKSON JonnyGBRJUN47.9141.0854.74
420ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
421LANDREAU CedricFRAJUN50.3445.3955.30
422ROUSEK TomasCZEU2351.1962.1640.23
423QUINTANS JorgeESPJUN51.7755.1848.37
424SCHMIDT FelixGERU2352.2158.5545.87
425UNTERTHURNER MartinITAU2352.8646.4959.23
426NOVAK UrbanSLOJUN53.8245.9461.70
427RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
428CAIL CyprienFRAJUN54.6951.0558.34
429ROZMAN DavidSLOU2354.9658.1051.82
430KIES BenjaminGERJUN55.1648.8261.49
431KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
432LERUSSE RaphaelFRA55.3561.4849.22
433SERRA OscarESPU2356.3658.5654.17
434GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
435FASOLI TommasoITAU2357.1073.8940.32
436PATERSON DavidGBRU2357.4846.3268.64
437BINI NicolasITAJUN57.5459.8655.21
438BRUNEAU RomainFRAJUN57.5858.7756.39
439MORITA RyotaJPNU2357.6253.0562.20
440KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
441RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESPJUN58.9060.8256.97
442VARELA MUNOZ IagoESPJUN59.3658.8559.88
443GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESPJUN59.8067.0152.59
444LIPPKE FredderikGERJUN59.9051.3368.47
445HALA JiriCZEJUN60.0457.4662.62
446FRENCL JosefCZEJUN60.0950.3069.88
447MONTALTO SebastianAUSJUN60.4665.7655.16
448TRIPANO ManuelARGJUN60.9971.9350.05
449AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
450OTERO PADIN MarioESPJUN61.2463.2659.22
451HOHMANN JanikGERU2361.5277.0845.95
452GOBERT PaulFRAJUN62.2457.3467.14
453JUNG HolgerGERJUN62.6051.7073.50
454JEVTIC MilosSRBU2362.6451.6573.63
455ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
456PREISL PaulAUTJUN62.9570.9454.96
457PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
458MOURA Anderson JoseBRAU2364.0259.2168.82
459ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESPU2365.2676.6253.91
460DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRAJUN65.2663.9466.57
461DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
462MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
463POHL VincentGERJUN66.5850.8682.29
464LINDBERG ArvidSWE67.7357.5577.91
465FORLITI MicheleITAJUN67.9468.8667.02
466RAMRATTAN DariusCANU2368.0971.1265.05
467MAYER ThomasGBR68.4179.4157.41
468RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
469RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.1271.4666.79
470CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESPJUN69.1365.8572.42
471MC CURRY MicajahUSAU2369.2468.0170.48
472ARRUABARRENA MartinESPJUN69.4874.6464.32
473FARIA BORETTI LucasBRAU2369.9971.7868.20
474KEMPFLE AlexanderGERJUN70.2464.2576.23
475UNSELD OleGERU2370.6927.59113.79
476BOLYARD WesleyUSAJUN71.3774.5268.21
477KARLIVANS TomsLAT71.4873.3269.65
478DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2371.8569.2174.49
479PANICO TommasoITAJUN72.4660.5884.35
480ROSENFELD LukasGERJUN72.6660.7284.61
481SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
482DORDEVIC MarkoSRBJUN73.5572.5274.58
483VEGSE MartinCROJUN73.8682.6965.02
484MATOSEVIC JakovCROJUN74.1183.8364.39
485SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
486GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESPJUN75.8487.2064.48
487NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.0365.6486.42
488BOER-CUEVA MartinAUSU2376.0882.0870.08
489WAGNER MagnusGERU2376.6884.7668.60
490KOLLIAS GeorgiosGREU2376.8863.3990.38
491SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESPJUN78.0785.7670.39
492RAMESEDER MoritzGERJUN78.1676.0480.28
493WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
494LINDBERG VidarSWEU2378.5076.5980.42
495ERSCHIG LuisGERJUN80.1670.5089.81
496WASHER KieranNZLU2380.2679.2081.32
497FEDORENKO OleksandrUKRJUN80.5577.2283.88
498HART JaydenAUSJUN80.9877.1384.84
499AUZMENDI EnekoESPU2381.1634.77127.55
500CAMPANA EmanueleITAU2381.2087.0575.34
501KURVINS IvoLATJUN81.8980.5883.20
502LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESPJUN82.7998.6366.95
503BEKKADOUR MohamedALG83.3076.8489.77
504FANTINI TobiasARGU2383.8683.6784.05
505VALOVIC DanielSVKJUN85.1795.7574.59
506LAZENBY GeorgeAUSJUN86.6481.5091.77
507TALACKA KiprasLTUJUN87.1089.5184.69
508POPIELAK JakubPOLU2387.2592.0282.48
509TIRLER PaulITAJUN87.5285.8289.22
510ZEHNDER DominikSUIJUN88.5075.25101.75
511REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEXU2389.0484.8393.26
512REHBERG ChristianGERJUN90.0477.83102.24
513MIZZI ArthurFRAU2390.8536.48145.23
514GRIL JanSLOJUN91.21118.6363.79
515ZIDAR ZigaSLOJUN91.8480.16103.53
516MERCURI CristianoITAJUN92.0295.4888.57
517ZANCHETTA DanielITAJUN92.5489.4195.66
518MATTI LivioSUIJUN93.5778.48108.67
519VIDOU MattFRAJUN93.7082.97104.43
520BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
521KRATOCHVIL MartinCZEJUN93.9360.22127.64
522KOLAT JaroslawPOLJUN95.1782.92107.42
523MCMANUS BenajaminAUSU2395.5774.75116.40
524GRAVITIS EdgarsLATJUN95.6470.80120.48
525ZANELLA GiosueITAU2395.8177.88113.74
526PITTMAN TaylorUSAJUN96.3753.76138.99
527WALTER Jonas KilianITAJUN96.47102.9390.01
528CROSBEE MarkAUSJUN97.1750.00144.34
529LLORENTE SergioESPU2397.7557.60137.90
530BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRBJUN98.0790.80105.34
531GOSSE FranzGERJUN98.9393.68104.18
532RUDENKO KostiantynUKRU2399.2299.3799.07
533LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
534KRYWORUCHKO JakobCANJUN100.68101.29100.08
535HALL LewisNZLU23101.38101.13101.62
536CAPSTICK FinleyCANJUN101.6276.25126.99
537TUGCU TarikTURU23103.3277.53129.12
538PROIETTI LeonardoITAJUN105.53112.4298.64
539SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOLJUN107.62104.40110.85
540SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESPJUN108.26117.7598.77
541MUZILA SamuelSVKJUN110.28113.25107.31
542CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
543DORDEVIC PavleSRBU23112.4961.79163.18
544ELMS ThomasAUSJUN113.7096.49130.90
545PLOURDE williamCANJUN115.01114.12115.89
546D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCANJUN116.46124.90108.02
547SMITH PhilipGBR118.3577.91158.80
548ELLIS DeclanAUSJUN118.3696.32140.40
549FENES CHUPIN ArnauESPJUN118.50146.8190.18
550SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
551MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
552IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESPJUN123.52171.5175.53
553HANNON LouisIRLU23124.76162.7486.79
554BENNINI GinoFRAJUN126.2945.92206.66
555SUAREZ SebastianVENU23128.04121.94134.13
556LONG MerleUSAJUN128.28132.23124.34
557CRUNKHORN KeanuAUSJUN130.8481.01180.68
558ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
559ROTHUBER MichaelGERJUN133.7263.71203.74
560STRMECKI BenjaminAUSJUN133.83128.18139.48
561VERNON ReillyGBR137.6648.06227.26
562BAKOVIC IgnacioCHIJUN139.1075.47202.73
563HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCANJUN140.04126.78153.30
564GOTTO ArnoldasLTUU23142.23102.80181.66
565NGAMSANGA PaitasTHAJUN142.80179.25106.34
566MERRIFIELD HarveyGBRJUN143.5559.84227.26
567WALL TarquinAUSJUN149.01206.8591.17
568ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
569WIJCKMANS MichielBELU23161.43118.91203.94
570FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEXJUN166.52200.00133.05
571ORUSKI ColeCANJUN166.82247.4986.16
572PUMPUTIS RimantasLTUJUN167.60163.04172.17
573QUEFFELEC LoanFRAU23170.42134.19206.66
574LADSON ThomasAUSJUN171.68141.26202.10
575MERRIFIELD ThomasGBRJUN172.26157.10187.41
576WU Chun-ChiehTPE173.92115.07232.77
577PISTOTNIK RokSLOJUN178.63191.52165.74
578FLOWERS CalebAUSJUN183.98178.47189.49
579WILKINS AveryCANJUN186.36269.46103.26
580HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCANJUN190.23136.97243.49
581GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
582MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
583MACKIC DusanBIHJUN200.00200.00200.00
584ELIAS MichalSVKJUN215.50210.77220.24
585SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTUJUN222.12232.77211.47
586LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
587COMBOT SebastienFRA23.3123.31
588CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
589CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
590DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
591LATIMIER LucasFRAU2335.4535.45
592DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
593GRAPOTTE PierreFRAU2336.6036.60
594INKIN NikitaRUSU2338.2938.29
595BOLTE JulianGERJUN38.6238.62
596NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
597SORIANO DanieleGERU2339.3639.36
598ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
598CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
600BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
601CASTRYCK TitouanFRAJUN41.6041.60
602ALLIN ZacharyGBRU2341.6241.62
603FIORESE NicolaITAU2342.3042.30
604SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
605KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
606RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
607REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
608BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
609GAMBOA DanielESPU2347.4047.40
610VEVERKA LukasCZE47.9147.91
611DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
612LEAVER SamGBR48.4848.48
613FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
614MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
615ROLLER TillmannGERJUN49.7849.78
616MIOLO NicolaITAU2349.9249.92
617JENKO IzakSLOU2349.9549.95
618ESTANGUET LukasFRA49.9949.99
619STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
620BOHATY KarelCZE50.1850.18
621POTTELETTE RobinFRAU2350.7150.71
622SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
623MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
624FRANKE JohnGERU2351.1951.19
625HEIN JacobGERJUN51.3251.32
626ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
627AUGU LucasFRAJUN51.8551.85
628VANEK MatejCZE51.9451.94
629TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZBU2351.9751.97
630COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
631CUBR FilipCZEU2352.3952.39
632BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRAJUN52.4652.46
633RYAN CadeIRLU2352.4852.48
634SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
635INFANTE RodrigoARGU2353.8353.83
636DANDONNEAU YonFRA54.1454.14
637DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
638BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUSJUN54.5554.55
639HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
640MOLOCHER JanikGERU2355.4355.43
641STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
642MONIER MathieuFRAU2356.2356.23
643FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
644ZMAVC JurijSLOU2356.8356.83
645DERAME MaxFRA57.0457.04
646TAYLOR DanielGBR57.3957.39
647LANGE MaximilianGERU2357.6057.60
648VENC StepanCZE57.7957.79
649SUNDERLAND PaulGBRU2357.8557.85
650HAJDUCH JaroslavCZE57.8757.87
651COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
652GONCHAROV SergeiRUSU2358.2058.20
653ATKINSON JonathanGBRU2358.7058.70
654KUDRNA JosefCZE58.7858.78
655DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRAU2360.2260.22
656ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
657BARYKIN MikhailRUS61.4061.40
658CURRY MatthewGBRU2361.8861.88
659GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
660VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
661TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
662LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRAJUN62.3562.35
663VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
664NEBIOVSKI EnisMKDU2362.5162.51
665RASHEV AleksandrRUSU2362.8862.88
666KEVANE LukeGBR63.2363.23
667DAVY MaxenceFRA63.4163.41
668BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
669BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRAJUN63.5463.54
670SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUSU2363.6963.69
671LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
672SAIES JackNZLJUN63.9263.92
673SEHIC AmiCROJUN64.1664.16
674BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRAU2364.6364.63
675DICKINSON MichaelGBRU2364.9164.91
676GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
676KIRPICHEV RamilUZBU2365.1765.17
678AUBERTIN MaximeFRAJUN66.1166.11
679GRANT SamuelAUSU2366.5866.58
680BUECHNER JonasGERJUN66.7866.78
681ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
682BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
683BELLOTTI TheoITAU2367.2167.21
684FETISOV NikitaRUSU2367.3867.38
685COLNAR BrinSLOU2367.5967.59
686COOPER JamesGBRU2367.7267.72
687WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
688YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
689BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
690MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
691BROWN MichaelGBRU2370.1070.10
692NELSON WillNZLJUN70.2370.23
693REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBRJUN70.3170.31
694DODANE BenjaminFRAU2370.5470.54
695DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITAU2370.5670.56
696BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
697DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
698GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
699RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESPJUN71.7171.71
700BALDONI AlexFRAJUN72.0372.03
701FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
702TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
703CARVALHO JosePORU2373.4973.49
704GALUSKA ZdenekCZE73.5473.54
705KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
706DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
707LUCAS JoshGBRJUN74.3074.30
708PEARSON ZachGBRJUN74.6074.60
709SILVIN JulesFRAU2375.3075.30
710PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
711TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
712ERCOLI JulianARGU2375.6175.61
713DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
714NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
715VUKOSIC TinCROJUN75.7975.79
716WHITE AaronGBRJUN76.2876.28
717DUBOIS MartinFRAJUN76.7176.71
718DALZIEL HamishAUSJUN77.0377.03
719JURJANIS RalfsLAT77.2977.29
720FRIEDENSON KaelinUSA77.4277.42
721TURNER KarelCZE77.4677.46
722ISASA DanielESPJUN77.6477.64
723AZANZA HaritzESPJUN77.7677.76
724SARAMANDIF TerenceMRI78.1078.10
725PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBRJUN78.3178.31
726O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
727KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
728RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
729ZISEKAS PanagiotisGREU2380.2280.22
730DICKINSON EdwardGBRJUN80.3480.34
731AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
732MANERT Linus-FinGERJUN81.4481.44
733QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
734MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZBU2382.6282.62
735GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
736AIT KADDOUR NourMAR82.8782.87
737FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
738WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
739DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
740CASTIGLIONE TobiasARG84.2184.21
741MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
742MACEACHEN CallumGBRU2384.3384.33
743AGUILERA NorbertESPJUN85.1185.11
744LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
745KIRSCHNER MarioGERU2385.9585.95
746SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
747NOVOSEL NikolaCROJUN86.3386.33
748HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
749ASTON DominicGBRU2386.3986.39
750DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRAJUN86.6086.60
751DUBOIS ClementFRAJUN86.7086.70
752RIX CaspianGBRU2386.8986.89
753PRONOVOST MaelCANJUN88.2288.22
753WINTER DanielCANJUN88.2288.22
755DAVIES IoanGBRJUN88.9388.93
756ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESPJUN89.0989.09
757GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGERJUN90.3890.38
758DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESPJUN90.4390.43
759COLLIER NicholasNZLJUN91.2991.29
760BELTRAME JacopoITAJUN91.3691.36
761HELPERTZ DanielGERJUN91.5791.57
762SAVLI JakobSLO91.7991.79
763REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
764REGIEC WiktorPOLJUN93.0593.05
765COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
766GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
767SCARLET JoshuaNZLJUN95.5895.58
768MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
769MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
770KOZLOV IvanRUS95.8395.83
771TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
772CLEMENTS HughAUSJUN96.6796.67
773SOSA AngeloVENU2396.9196.91
774ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
775DOWLING EthanIRL98.0998.09
776ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
777SVEJD JanCZE99.9999.99
778LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUSU23100.21100.21
779BAROLI NicoloITAJUN100.49100.49
780CUNHA JoaoPORU23100.50100.50
781LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
782VAUGH CianIRLU23101.75101.75
783KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
784O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
785SANDOVAL AgustinCHIJUN103.36103.36
786NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMASJUN103.96103.96
787BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
788MILJAVEC JakaSLOJUN105.30105.30
789RISK JamesCANJUN105.44105.44
790SMIDT HenrikGERJUN105.78105.78
791NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
792BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
793PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
794NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
795SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
796VAUGH AdamIRL108.45108.45
797GJEGJAJ LeandroGREJUN108.75108.75
798LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
799PARTEMI EnricoITAU23110.21110.21
800ARVANITIS PanagiotisGREJUN110.22110.22
801KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
802KAUZAR KlemenSLOJUN113.09113.09
803FIANDER OssianSWE113.69113.69
804MIS MajSLOJUN113.83113.83
805GIONDINI ElianFRAJUN115.87115.87
806JACOBI JonasGERJUN116.73116.73
807BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
808WATT AlsekCANU23118.48118.48
809VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
810WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
811GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
812GROOS LewisNZLJUN120.43120.43
813MATTEUCCI NicoloITAU23121.56121.56
814JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
815ANDERSON LukeAUSJUN122.68122.68
816LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
817KREBS LucasSUIJUN127.18127.18
818LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
819OLLIVIER DanericFRAJUN128.14128.14
820PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
821MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
822TREMBLAY EtienneCAN130.03130.03
823LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
824POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
825MUTURI SamuelKEN132.38132.38
826KUEN EliasITAJUN133.85133.85
827VARSLAVENAS MatasLTUU23133.86133.86
828ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
829ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
830LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
831YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKRJUN134.49134.49
832MAZNEV MartinMKD135.19135.19
833DEEMERT JacobCANJUN135.54135.54
834BAJT JakobSLOJUN135.61135.61
835GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
836VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
837BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
838BISSONNETTE JustinCANJUN136.86136.86
839RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
840LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
841MAISINS RalfsLATJUN139.14139.14
842SIMEANT DjendyFRAJUN139.73139.73
843HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
844MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
845HUET LubinFRAJUN141.22141.22
846SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
847BAUM EdwardPOLJUN143.39143.39
848BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
849POHL NiklasITAJUN145.22145.22
850HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
851HUET GurvanFRAJUN148.44148.44
852RAINAUD YanisFRAU23148.77148.77
853BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
854KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
855CASSAIDY AdenNZLJUN158.76158.76
856KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
857DIXON RossGBRJUN167.20167.20
858LUNNY TheoGBRJUN167.59167.59
859SAAL StepanCZE169.54169.54
860BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
861GILBERT OliverGBRU23170.25170.25
862KEWAT RahulIND170.50170.50
863YAKIMOVICH YahorBLR171.26171.26
864MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
865THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
866BALDINS RalfsLAT173.37173.37
867TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
868LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTUU23178.86178.86
869PERRY RyanAUSJUN181.41181.41
870KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOLJUN184.46184.46
871HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
872TERRE ThomasFRAJUN190.04190.04
873GUCCIONE JacobNZLJUN191.82191.82
874TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
875BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
876LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
876KEER DheerajINDU23200.00200.00
876KARANJA Levis PeterKEN200.00200.00
876PARK MoorimKOR200.00200.00
880HART FraserNZLJUN201.54201.54
881PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
882TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJU23204.25204.25
883GERCER JanSLOJUN204.58204.58
884MIKHET AntonBLRU23206.66206.66
884BONELLA SamuelFRAU23206.66206.66
884DEBLIQUY MewenFRAJUN206.66206.66
884MIZZI JulienFRAJUN206.66206.66
888PONS CristianESPJUN207.58207.58
888LASSECHERE RaphaelFRAU23207.58207.58
890O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
890PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
892QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
893VANO MartinSVK210.77210.77
894IGNJIC FilipSLOJUN211.03211.03
894KAMPJUT MatevzSLOJUN211.03211.03
896AIDUKONIS DeividasLTUJUN211.47211.47
896DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTUJUN211.47211.47
896DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTUJUN211.47211.47
899SERDITOV MaksimKGZU23211.94211.94
899SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTUJUN211.94211.94
899TAHIROVIC AlenSRBU23211.94211.94
902ARANA AimarESPJUN213.90213.90
902METRA SimonFRAJUN213.90213.90
904FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
905MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
906CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
907STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
908AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
908CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
908LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
908McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
908MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
908RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
914TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZJUN229.38229.38
914TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZU23229.38229.38
916SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
917BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
918GRAY ElijahCAN239.47239.47
919ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
920EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
920GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
920GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
920HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
920HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
920MINTY ColtonCAN249.28249.28
920PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
920ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA